www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL 13 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2013/2014
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
OL 1
Mä.
Fr.
OL 2
Mä.
Fr.
VL 1
Mä.
Fr.
VL 2
Mä.
Fr.
VL 3
Mä.
Fr.
VL 4
Mä.
Fr.
BL 01
Mä.
Fr.
BL 02
Mä.
Fr.
BL 03
Mä.
Fr.
BL 04
Mä.
Fr.
BL 05
Mä.
Fr.
BL 06
Mä.
Fr.
BL 07
Mä.
Fr.
BL 08
Mä.
Fr.
BL 09
Mä.
Fr.
BL 10
Mä.
Fr.
BL 11
Mä.
Fr.
BL 12
Mä.
Fr.
BL 13
Mä.
Fr.
BL 14
Fr.
LL 1
Mä.
Fr.
LL 2
Mä.
Fr.
LL 3
Mä.
Fr.
LL 4
Mä.
Fr.
LL 5
Mä.
Fr.
LL 6
Mä.
Fr.
LL 7
Mä.
Fr.
LL 8
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 13 Männer (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 20.03.14 00:40
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
28.09.13
14:00
1
DJK Kolping Northeim II(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen IV
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:20)
28.09.13
14:00
2
DJK Kolping Northeim II(H)
SG Lenglern
1:3 (21:25,8:25,25:23,23:25)
28.09.13
15:00
3
MTV 05 Hedemünden(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen III
0:3 (15:25,18:25,19:25)
28.09.13
15:00
4
MTV 05 Hedemünden(H)
TSV Nesselröden
0:3 (13:25,14:25,15:25)
05.10.13
15:00
5
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter III(H)
DJK Kolping Northeim II
3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:17)
05.10.13
15:00
6
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter III(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen III
3:2 (26:28,26:24,25:15,29:31,15:8)
26.10.13
15:00
9
ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter III
0:3 (19:25,12:25,23:25)
26.10.13
15:00
10
ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)
MTV 05 Hedemünden
1:3 (28:26,21:25,23:25,23:25)
26.10.13
15:00
11
BffL Goslar(H)
TSV Nesselröden
3:2 (25:18,25:27,25:18,21:25,15:8)
26.10.13
15:00
12
BffL Goslar(H)
DJK Kolping Northeim II
3:1 (24:26,25:14,25:11,25:17)
02.11.13
14:00
13
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter III(H)
BffL Goslar
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:17)
02.11.13
14:00
14
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter III(H)
TSV Nesselröden
3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:19)
02.11.13
15:00
15
ASC 46 Göttingen III(H)
DJK Kolping Northeim II
3:0 (28:26,25:21,25:18)
02.11.13
15:00
16
ASC 46 Göttingen III(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen IV
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:16)
09.11.13
15:00
17
TSV Nesselröden(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen III
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:23)
09.11.13
15:00
18
TSV Nesselröden(H)
SG Lenglern
3:0 (26:24,25:9,25:13)
09.11.13
15:00
19
MTV 05 Hedemünden(H)
DJK Kolping Northeim II
3:2 (17:25,25:15,20:25,26:24,15:11)
09.11.13
15:00
20
MTV 05 Hedemünden(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter III
0:3 (12:25,13:25,22:25)
16.11.13
15:00
7
SG Lenglern(H)
MTV 05 Hedemünden
3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:16)
16.11.13
15:00
8
SG Lenglern(H)
BffL Goslar
3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:21,25:17)
23.11.13
15:00
21
SG Lenglern(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter III
1:3 (11:25,26:28,25:22,12:25)
23.11.13
15:00
22
SG Lenglern(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen IV
3:1 (25:16,25:21,19:25,32:30)
23.11.13
15:00
24
BffL Goslar(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen III
0:3 (23:25,16:25,16:25)
23.11.13
23
BffL Goslar(H)
MTV 05 Hedemünden
3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:11)
30.11.13
15:00
25
ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)
BffL Goslar
0:3 (16:25,18:25,18:25)
30.11.13
15:00
26
ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)
SG Lenglern
3:1 (25:21,26:24,18:25,25:17)
30.11.13
15:00
27
DJK Kolping Northeim II(H)
MTV 05 Hedemünden
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
30.11.13
15:00
28
DJK Kolping Northeim II(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen III
1:3 (25:22,13:25,18:25,23:25)
14.12.13
14:00
29
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter III(H)
SG Lenglern
3:1 (28:26,24:26,25:21,25:18)
14.12.13
14:00
30
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter III(H)
BffL Goslar
3:1 (25:21,25:21,24:26,25:17)
14.12.13
15:00
31
TSV Nesselröden(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen IV
3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:21)
14.12.13
15:00
32
TSV Nesselröden(H)
DJK Kolping Northeim II
3:0 (25:10,25:14,25:21)
11.01.14
15:00
33
TSV Nesselröden(H)
BffL Goslar
1:3 (19:25,25:23,19:25,21:25)
11.01.14
15:00
34
TSV Nesselröden(H)
MTV 05 Hedemünden
3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:14)
11.01.14
15:00
35
ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen III
3:2 (26:24,25:22,16:25,22:25,15:10)
11.01.14
15:00
36
ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)
DJK Kolping Northeim II
2:3 (25:22,21:25,25:14,24:26,16:18)
18.01.14
15:00
37
DJK Kolping Northeim II(H)
BffL Goslar
1:3 (18:25,16:25,25:22,15:25)
18.01.14
15:00
38
DJK Kolping Northeim II(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter III
0:3 (14:25,14:25,13:25)
18.01.14
15:00
39
SG Lenglern(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen III
1:3 (15:25,23:25,25:19,26:28)
18.01.14
15:00
40
SG Lenglern(H)
TSV Nesselröden
3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:19)
25.01.14
15:00
41
BffL Goslar(H)
SG Lenglern
3:1 (25:22,25:19,24:26,25:20)
25.01.14
15:00
42
BffL Goslar(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen IV
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:12)
25.01.14
15:00
43
ASC 46 Göttingen III(H)
MTV 05 Hedemünden
3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:12)
25.01.14
15:00
44
ASC 46 Göttingen III(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter III
1:3 (29:27,16:25,14:25,16:25)
08.02.14
15:00
45
ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)
TSV Nesselröden
3:1 (25:23,25:21,10:25,25:22)
08.02.14
15:00
46
ASC 46 Göttingen IV(H)
MTV 05 Hedemünden
3:0 (25:20,25:7,25:21)
08.02.14
15:00
47
SG Lenglern(H)
DJK Kolping Northeim II
3:0 (25:13,26:24,26:24)
08.02.14
15:00
48
SG Lenglern(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen III
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:13)
22.02.14
15:00
49
TSV Nesselröden(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter III
0:3 (15:25,16:25,20:25)
22.02.14
15:00
50
TSV Nesselröden(H)
DJK Kolping Northeim II
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:20)
22.02.14
15:00
51
MTV 05 Hedemünden(H)
SG Lenglern
2:3 (17:25,25:19,25:23,19:25,13:15)
22.02.14
15:00
52
MTV 05 Hedemünden(H)
BffL Goslar
1:3 (15:25,30:28,23:25,12:25)
08.03.14
14:00
53
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter III(H)
ASC 46 Göttingen IV
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:18)
08.03.14
14:00
54
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter III(H)
MTV 05 Hedemünden
3:0 (25:7,25:16,25:13)
08.03.14
15:00
55
ASC 46 Göttingen III(H)
TSV Nesselröden
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:16)
08.03.14
15:00
56
ASC 46 Göttingen III(H)
BffL Goslar
0:3 (16:25,15:25,14:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör