www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
OL 2 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2013/2014
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
OL 1
Mä.
Fr.
OL 2
Mä.
Fr.
VL 1
Mä.
Fr.
VL 2
Mä.
Fr.
VL 3
Mä.
Fr.
VL 4
Mä.
Fr.
BL 01
Mä.
Fr.
BL 02
Mä.
Fr.
BL 03
Mä.
Fr.
BL 04
Mä.
Fr.
BL 05
Mä.
Fr.
BL 06
Mä.
Fr.
BL 07
Mä.
Fr.
BL 08
Mä.
Fr.
BL 09
Mä.
Fr.
BL 10
Mä.
Fr.
BL 11
Mä.
Fr.
BL 12
Mä.
Fr.
BL 13
Mä.
Fr.
BL 14
Fr.
LL 1
Mä.
Fr.
LL 2
Mä.
Fr.
LL 3
Mä.
Fr.
LL 4
Mä.
Fr.
LL 5
Mä.
Fr.
LL 6
Mä.
Fr.
LL 7
Mä.
Fr.
LL 8
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Oberliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 12.03.14 17:20
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
21.09.13
15:00
3
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
SVG Lüneburg
0:3 (19:25,18:25,22:25)
21.09.13
15:00
4
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
SC Langenhagen
0:3 (22:25,20:25,12:25)
21.09.13
15:00
5
Team Schaumburg(H)
SV Nienhagen
0:3 (23:25,6:25,17:25)
21.09.13
15:00
6
Team Schaumburg(H)
MTV Salzgitter
1:3 (25:21,22:25,18:25,11:25)
03.10.13
13:00
1
VSG Hannover(H)
TSV OT Bremen
3:1 (27:25,20:25,25:22,25:21)
03.10.13
13:00
2
VSG Hannover(H)
MTV Herzberg
0:3 (10:25,17:25,13:25)
05.10.13
15:00
7
TSV OT Bremen(H)
SC Langenhagen
1:3 (25:17,15:25,19:25,16:25)
05.10.13
15:00
8
TSV OT Bremen(H)
Team Schaumburg
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:19)
05.10.13
15:00
11
SV Nienhagen(H)
MTV Herzberg
1:3 (25:21,13:25,18:25,21:25)
05.10.13
15:00
12
SV Nienhagen(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:21)
19.10.13
14:00
17
MTV Salzgitter(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:1 (25:17,25:17,14:25,25:15)
19.10.13
14:00
18
MTV Salzgitter(H)
TSV OT Bremen
1:3 (25:23,18:25,29:31,20:25)
19.10.13
15:00
13
SC Langenhagen(H)
VSG Hannover
1:3 (20:25,25:16,18:25,17:25)
19.10.13
15:00
14
SC Langenhagen(H)
SV Nienhagen
3:1 (25:21,25:22,18:25,25:19)
19.10.13
15:00
15
MTV Herzberg(H)
Team Schaumburg
3:0 (25:16,25:11,25:19)
19.10.13
15:00
16
MTV Herzberg(H)
SVG Lüneburg
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:21)
02.11.13
14:00
21
MTV Salzgitter(H)
SV Nienhagen
3:1 (25:22,28:30,25:20,25:17)
02.11.13
14:00
22
MTV Salzgitter(H)
MTV Herzberg
3:2 (25:14,25:27,25:17,17:25,15:12)
02.11.13
15:00
19
TSV OT Bremen(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:0 (25:23,25:12,25:17)
02.11.13
15:00
20
TSV OT Bremen(H)
SVG Lüneburg
3:1 (23:25,25:17,25:17,25:20)
02.11.13
15:00
23
Team Schaumburg(H)
VSG Hannover
0:3 (12:25,26:28,10:25)
02.11.13
15:00
24
Team Schaumburg(H)
SC Langenhagen
3:2 (23:25,25:13,23:25,28:26,15:11)
16.11.13
15:00
25
SC Langenhagen(H)
SVG Lüneburg
3:2 (25:17,17:25,23:25,25:20,15:8)
16.11.13
15:00
26
SC Langenhagen(H)
MTV Salzgitter
3:2 (25:18,23:25,23:25,25:17,15:8)
16.11.13
15:00
27
SV Nienhagen(H)
TSV OT Bremen
3:1 (23:25,27:25,25:23,25:15)
16.11.13
15:00
28
SV Nienhagen(H)
VSG Hannover
3:1 (25:22,25:21,18:25,25:10)
17.11.13
10:00
29
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
MTV Herzberg
1:3 (25:18,27:29,24:26,21:25)
17.11.13
10:00
30
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
Team Schaumburg
1:3 (25:12,22:25,23:25,26:28)
23.11.13
15:00
9
SVG Lüneburg(H)
MTV Salzgitter
1:3 (31:29,11:25,23:25,25:27)
23.11.13
15:00
10
SVG Lüneburg(H)
VSG Hannover
0:3 (23:25,17:25,22:25)
30.11.13
15:00
31
SVG Lüneburg(H)
Team Schaumburg
3:1 (25:14,25:21,22:25,25:22)
30.11.13
15:00
32
SVG Lüneburg(H)
SV Nienhagen
0:3 (18:25,23:25,21:25)
30.11.13
15:00
35
MTV Herzberg(H)
SC Langenhagen
3:2 (22:25,24:26,25:10,25:13,15:5)
30.11.13
15:00
36
MTV Herzberg(H)
TSV OT Bremen
3:2 (25:20,25:20,22:25,23:25,15:12)
07.12.13
13:00
33
VSG Hannover(H)
MTV Salzgitter
3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:17,25:23)
07.12.13
13:00
34
VSG Hannover(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:21,25:14)
14.12.13
15:00
37
SC Langenhagen(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:11)
14.12.13
15:00
38
SC Langenhagen(H)
TSV OT Bremen
3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:23,30:28)
14.12.13
15:00
41
MTV Herzberg(H)
MTV Salzgitter
3:2 (25:18,17:25,25:15,17:25,15:13)
14.12.13
15:00
42
MTV Herzberg(H)
VSG Hannover
3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:16)
15.12.13
11:00
39
SV Nienhagen(H)
Team Schaumburg
3:0 (25:21,25:15,29:27)
15.12.13
11:00
40
SV Nienhagen(H)
SVG Lüneburg
3:2 (25:20,23:25,26:28,25:14,15:11)
11.01.14
15:00
43
TSV OT Bremen(H)
MTV Salzgitter
2:3 (19:25,25:13,18:25,25:12,15:17)
11.01.14
15:00
44
TSV OT Bremen(H)
SV Nienhagen
3:2 (18:25,22:25,25:19,25:21,15:5)
11.01.14
15:00
45
SVG Lüneburg(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:19)
11.01.14
15:00
46
SVG Lüneburg(H)
MTV Herzberg
0:3 (18:25,12:25,13:25)
11.01.14
15:00
47
VSG Hannover(H)
Team Schaumburg
3:2 (25:22,23:25,21:25,25:18,15:9)
11.01.14
15:00
48
VSG Hannover(H)
SC Langenhagen
0:3 (20:25,12:25,21:25)
18.01.14
15:00
53
Team Schaumburg(H)
MTV Herzberg
3:2 (19:25,25:15,18:25,25:20,15:7)
18.01.14
15:00
54
Team Schaumburg(H)
TSV OT Bremen
1:3 (16:25,25:23,18:25,8:25)
19.01.14
11:00
49
MTV Salzgitter(H)
SC Langenhagen
2:3 (25:18,25:13,22:25,20:25,12:15)
19.01.14
11:00
50
MTV Salzgitter(H)
SVG Lüneburg
3:2 (20:25,20:25,25:22,27:25,15:10)
26.01.14
10:00
51
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
SV Nienhagen
0:3 (12:25,22:25,10:25)
26.01.14
10:00
52
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
VSG Hannover
0:3 (15:25,14:25,15:25)
01.02.14
15:00
58
SV Nienhagen(H)
MTV Salzgitter
3:1 (24:26,25:20,25:21,25:11)
08.02.14
15:00
55
TSV OT Bremen(H)
VSG Hannover
3:2 (22:25,25:19,25:23,22:25,15:7)
08.02.14
15:00
56
TSV OT Bremen(H)
MTV Herzberg
1:3 (25:22,23:25,9:25,26:28)
08.02.14
15:00
59
Team Schaumburg(H)
SVG Lüneburg
3:1 (17:25,25:22,25:16,25:23)
08.02.14
15:00
60
Team Schaumburg(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:2 (19:25,25:17,25:20,21:25,15:13)
22.02.14
14:00
65
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
TSV OT Bremen
1:3 (21:25,26:24,17:25,17:25)
22.02.14
14:00
66
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
MTV Salzgitter
1:3 (25:22,23:25,16:25,17:25)
22.02.14
15:00
63
SC Langenhagen(H)
MTV Herzberg
3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:20)
22.02.14
15:00
64
SC Langenhagen(H)
Team Schaumburg
3:0 (25:13,25:12,25:12)
23.02.14
13:00
61
VSG Hannover(H)
SVG Lüneburg
3:1 (25:22,25:14,22:25,25:21)
23.02.14
13:00
62
VSG Hannover(H)
SV Nienhagen
3:0 (25:17,25:22,26:24)
06.03.14
20:30
57
SV Nienhagen(H)
SC Langenhagen
0:3 (23:25,11:25,22:25)
08.03.14
15:00
67
SVG Lüneburg(H)
TSV OT Bremen
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:16)
08.03.14
15:00
68
SVG Lüneburg(H)
SC Langenhagen
0:3 (16:25,11:25,9:25)
08.03.14
15:00
69
MTV Herzberg(H)
SV Nienhagen
3:1 (25:21,25:20,21:25,25:17)
08.03.14
15:00
70
MTV Herzberg(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:8)
08.03.14
15:00
71
MTV Salzgitter(H)
VSG Hannover
2:3 (26:24,25:20,25:27,25:27,9:15)
08.03.14
15:00
72
MTV Salzgitter(H)
Team Schaumburg
3:1 (15:25,25:17,25:23,25:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör