Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga 1 Männer (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 13.03.14 21:00
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
21.09.13
15:00
1
Oldenburger TB II(H)
VfL Lintorf III
3:2 (25:13,18:25,17:25,25:14,15:12)
21.09.13
15:00
2
Oldenburger TB II(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
2:3 (25:19,26:28,25:21,16:25,13:15)
21.09.13
15:00
3
Vareler TB(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
0:3 (16:25,11:25,20:25)
21.09.13
15:00
4
Vareler TB(H)
TG Wiesmoor
2:3 (25:22,27:25,23:25,19:25,11:15)
05.10.13
14:30
5
VfL Lintorf III(H)
TuS DJK Bösel
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:21)
05.10.13
14:30
6
VfL Lintorf III(H)
Vareler TB
3:1 (25:15,27:29,25:16,25:20)
05.10.13
15:00
7
TuS Bersenbrück(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
3:2 (23:25,22:25,25:18,25:23,15:10)
05.10.13
15:00
8
TuS Bersenbrück(H)
VCB Tecklenburger Land II
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:18)
19.10.13
15:00
9
TuS DJK Bösel(H)
Oldenburger TB II
2:3 (25:23,25:23,20:25,14:25,12:15)
19.10.13
15:00
10
TuS DJK Bösel(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
0:3 (16:25,8:25,10:25)
19.10.13
15:00
11
TG Wiesmoor(H)
VCB Tecklenburger Land II
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:11)
19.10.13
15:00
12
TG Wiesmoor(H)
VfL Lintorf III
3:2 (25:21,25:20,22:25,23:25,16:14)
26.10.13
15:00
13
Oldenburger TB II(H)
TG Wiesmoor
1:3 (25:23,23:25,20:25,23:25)
26.10.13
15:00
14
Oldenburger TB II(H)
VCB Tecklenburger Land II
3:1 (25:22,18:25,25:12,25:13)
02.11.13
15:00
17
Vareler TB(H)
Oldenburger TB II
1:3 (25:18,15:25,16:25,17:25)
02.11.13
15:00
18
Vareler TB(H)
TuS DJK Bösel
3:2 (25:22,18:25,21:25,25:22,16:14)
02.11.13
15:00
19
TG Wiesmoor(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
0:3 (22:25,22:25,16:25)
02.11.13
15:00
20
TG Wiesmoor(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:18)
16.11.13
15:00
23
TuS Bersenbrück(H)
VfL Lintorf III
3:1 (25:11,27:25,22:25,28:26)
16.11.13
15:00
24
TuS Bersenbrück(H)
Oldenburger TB II
3:2 (25:19,25:20,21:25,21:25,15:8)
17.11.13
10:00
21
VCB Tecklenburger Land II(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
2:3 (17:25,18:25,25:13,25:22,15:17)
17.11.13
10:00
22
VCB Tecklenburger Land II(H)
Vareler TB
3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:22,25:17)
23.11.13
15:00
15
TuS Bloherfelde(H)
VfL Lintorf III
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:19)
23.11.13
15:00
16
TuS Bloherfelde(H)
TuS DJK Bösel
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:15)
30.11.13
14:30
27
VfL Lintorf III(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
1:3 (16:25,16:25,33:31,17:25)
30.11.13
14:30
28
VfL Lintorf III(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
2:3 (25:21,16:25,28:26,11:25,5:15)
30.11.13
15:00
25
TuS DJK Bösel(H)
TG Wiesmoor
1:3 (25:21,20:25,27:29,21:25)
30.11.13
15:00
26
TuS DJK Bösel(H)
Vareler TB
3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:13,25:23)
14.12.13
15:00
29
Oldenburger TB II(H)
Vareler TB
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:17)
14.12.13
15:00
30
Oldenburger TB II(H)
TG Wiesmoor
3:1 (25:16,28:26,10:25,25:17)
15.12.13
10:00
31
VCB Tecklenburger Land II(H)
TuS DJK Bösel
2:3 (23:25,23:25,25:18,25:18,13:15)
15.12.13
10:00
32
VCB Tecklenburger Land II(H)
VfL Lintorf III
0:3 (19:25,22:25,9:25)
11.01.14
15:00
35
TuS DJK Bösel(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
3:1 (25:21,27:25,23:25,25:16)
11.01.14
15:00
36
TuS DJK Bösel(H)
VfL Lintorf III
0:3 (21:25,17:25,23:25)
18.01.14
14:30
37
VfL Lintorf III(H)
TG Wiesmoor
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:17)
18.01.14
14:30
38
VfL Lintorf III(H)
Oldenburger TB II
2:3 (23:25,20:25,25:17,25:20,12:15)
18.01.14
15:00
39
Vareler TB(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
1:3 (22:25,25:23,16:25,19:25)
18.01.14
15:00
40
Vareler TB(H)
VCB Tecklenburger Land II
3:2 (20:25,25:14,17:25,25:20,15:11)
25.01.14
15:00
41
TG Wiesmoor(H)
Vareler TB
3:0 (28:26,25:20,25:20)
25.01.14
15:00
42
TG Wiesmoor(H)
TuS DJK Bösel
1:3 (24:26,25:17,11:25,19:25)
25.01.14
15:00
43
TuS Bloherfelde(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
1:3 (24:26,19:25,25:22,20:25)
25.01.14
15:00
44
TuS Bloherfelde(H)
Oldenburger TB II
3:1 (20:25,25:22,25:18,25:22)
02.02.14
11:00
33
VCB Tecklenburger Land II(H)
TG Wiesmoor
3:1 (15:25,25:15,25:18,25:21)
02.02.14
11:00
34
VCB Tecklenburger Land II(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
1:3 (23:25,25:20,23:25,23:25)
08.02.14
15:00
45
TuS DJK Bösel(H)
VCB Tecklenburger Land II
1:3 (19:25,25:11,14:25,18:25)
08.02.14
15:00
46
TuS DJK Bösel(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
0:3 (13:25,12:25,19:25)
08.02.14
15:00
47
Vareler TB(H)
VfL Lintorf III
0:3 (20:25,18:25,17:25)
08.02.14
15:00
48
Vareler TB(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
3:2 (17:25,18:25,25:17,25:21,16:14)
22.02.14
15:00
51
TuS Bersenbrück(H)
Vareler TB
3:1 (25:21,24:26,25:17,25:16)
22.02.14
15:00
52
TuS Bersenbrück(H)
TG Wiesmoor
3:0 (25:15,26:24,25:16)
23.02.14
10:00
49
VCB Tecklenburger Land II(H)
Oldenburger TB II
3:2 (22:25,25:21,25:22,21:25,15:5)
23.02.14
10:00
50
VCB Tecklenburger Land II(H)
VfL Lintorf III
3:2 (25:20,27:25,23:25,11:25,15:12)
08.03.14
14:00
53
Oldenburger TB II(H)
TuS DJK Bösel
1:3 (25:17,21:25,17:25,19:25)
08.03.14
14:00
54
Oldenburger TB II(H)
TuS Bersenbrück
0:3 (21:25,17:25,20:25)
08.03.14
15:00
55
TuS Bloherfelde(H)
VCB Tecklenburger Land II
3:0 (25:17,27:25,25:18)
08.03.14
15:00
56
TuS Bloherfelde(H)
TG Wiesmoor
2:3 (25:22,25:15,26:28,25:27,10:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör