E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga 7 Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
21.09.1315:001SC Bad Münder(H)SV Hastenbeck3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:23,25:17)
21.09.1315:002SC Bad Münder(H)TuS Wettbergen3:0 (26:24,26:24,25:20)
21.09.1315:003Lehrter SV(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont0:3 (24:26,14:25,12:25)
21.09.1315:004Lehrter SV(H)SF Aligse II0:3 (18:25,18:25,17:25)
22.09.1310:005TSV Giesen II(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (12:25,20:25,15:25)
22.09.1310:006TSV Giesen II(H)GfL Hannover III3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:22)
05.10.1315:009SF Aligse II(H)TSV Giesen II3:0 (25:22,25:14,30:28)
05.10.1315:0010SF Aligse II(H)SV Hastenbeck3:2 (18:25,25:20,18:25,25:19,15:8)
12.10.1315:0011TuS Wettbergen(H)Lehrter SV3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:22)
12.10.1315:0012TuS Wettbergen(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (24:26,7:25,15:25)
19.10.1315:0013SV Hastenbeck(H)GfL Hannover III0:3 (13:25,12:25,11:25)
19.10.1315:0014SV Hastenbeck(H)Lehrter SV3:0 (25:10,25:6,25:23)
19.10.1315:0015MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)SF Aligse II3:0 (25:3,25:16,25:8)
19.10.1315:0016MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)SC Bad Münder3:1 (25:9,22:25,25:14,25:16)
19.10.1315:0017MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)TuS Wettbergen3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:14,25:5)
19.10.1315:0018MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)TSV Giesen II3:1 (16:25,25:13,25:17,25:21)
26.10.1315:007GfL Hannover III(H)SC Bad Münder3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:9)
26.10.1315:008GfL Hannover III(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont3:1 (25:23,25:12,22:25,25:13)
02.11.1315:0023MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)SV Hastenbeck3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:23)
02.11.1315:0024MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)SC Bad Münder3:1 (25:15,25:22,26:28,25:13)
09.11.1315:0019GfL Hannover III(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (18:25,19:25,17:25)
09.11.1315:0020GfL Hannover III(H)SF Aligse II3:1 (25:20,25:22,23:25,25:14)
10.11.1310:0021TSV Giesen II(H)TuS Wettbergen3:2 (25:16,23:25,14:25,25:19,15:10)
10.11.1310:0022TSV Giesen II(H)Lehrter SV3:2 (22:25,27:25,25:17,19:25,15:8)
16.11.1315:0025SC Bad Münder(H)SF Aligse II3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:13)
16.11.1315:0026SC Bad Münder(H)TSV Giesen II2:3 (25:19,25:15,17:25,16:25,13:15)
16.11.1315:0027TuS Wettbergen(H)GfL Hannover III0:3 (22:25,11:25,11:25)
16.11.1315:0028TuS Wettbergen(H)SV Hastenbeck1:3 (11:25,16:25,25:22,20:25)
16.11.1315:0029MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)Lehrter SV3:0 (25:21,27:25,25:18)
16.11.1315:0030MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:17,25:20)
30.11.1314:0031SF Aligse II(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont0:3 (15:25,10:25,15:25)
30.11.1314:0032SF Aligse II(H)TuS Wettbergen1:3 (19:25,25:19,23:25,21:25)
30.11.1315:0033SV Hastenbeck(H)TSV Giesen II3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:22)
30.11.1315:0034SV Hastenbeck(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (22:25,18:25,10:25)
30.11.1315:0035Lehrter SV(H)SC Bad Münder0:3 (25:27,15:25,20:25)
30.11.1315:0036Lehrter SV(H)GfL Hannover III0:3 (17:25,14:25,17:25)
14.12.1314:0039SF Aligse II(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (22:25,7:25,17:25)
14.12.1314:0040SF Aligse II(H)Lehrter SV3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:19)
14.12.1315:0041SV Hastenbeck(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont0:3 (24:26,13:25,21:25)
14.12.1315:0042SV Hastenbeck(H)SC Bad Münder0:3 (27:29,22:25,19:25)
15.12.1310:0037GfL Hannover III(H)TSV Giesen II3:1 (18:25,26:24,25:10,25:20)
15.12.1310:0038GfL Hannover III(H)TuS Wettbergen3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:22)
11.01.1415:0043SC Bad Münder(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (9:25,10:25,6:25)
11.01.1415:0044SC Bad Münder(H)GfL Hannover III1:3 (25:21,19:25,19:25,23:25)
11.01.1415:0045TuS Wettbergen(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont0:3 (20:25,21:25,18:25)
11.01.1415:0046TuS Wettbergen(H)SF Aligse II1:3 (24:26,12:25,27:25,23:25)
12.01.1410:0047Lehrter SV(H)TSV Giesen II0:3 (13:25,17:25,19:25)
12.01.1410:0048Lehrter SV(H)SV Hastenbeck0:3 (20:25,10:25,18:25)
18.01.1415:0051MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)TuS Wettbergen3:0 (25:7,25:10,25:14)
18.01.1415:0052MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)SV Hastenbeck3:0 (26:24,25:13,26:24)
18.01.1415:0053MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)Lehrter SV3:1 (25:7,21:25,25:13,25:18)
18.01.1415:0054MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)GfL Hannover III3:2 (25:14,20:25,25:20,25:27,15:8)
01.02.1415:0049TSV Giesen II(H)SC Bad Münder0:3 (23:25,23:25,17:25)
01.02.1415:0050TSV Giesen II(H)SF Aligse II3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:22)
08.02.1415:0057TuS Wettbergen(H)SC Bad Münder0:3 (17:25,20:25,16:25)
08.02.1415:0058TuS Wettbergen(H)TSV Giesen II3:1 (25:21,15:25,25:20,25:17)
08.02.1415:0059MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)SF Aligse II3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:15)
08.02.1415:0060MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (10:25,19:25,17:25)
09.02.1410:0055GfL Hannover III(H)SV Hastenbeck3:0 (25:7,25:16,25:15)
09.02.1410:0056GfL Hannover III(H)Lehrter SV3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:9)
22.02.1414:0061SF Aligse II(H)GfL Hannover III0:3 (10:25,16:25,23:25)
22.02.1414:0062SF Aligse II(H)SC Bad Münder1:3 (25:20,18:25,22:25,14:25)
22.02.1415:0063Lehrter SV(H)TuS Wettbergen3:2 (20:25,25:20,11:25,25:20,15:7)
22.02.1415:0064Lehrter SV(H)MTV 48 Hildesheim0:3 (11:25,15:25,21:25)
23.02.1410:0065TSV Giesen II(H)SV Hastenbeck1:3 (25:19,21:25,16:25,21:25)
23.02.1410:0066TSV Giesen II(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont0:3 (22:25,22:25,21:25)
08.03.1415:0067SV Hastenbeck(H)SF Aligse II3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:19,25:13)
08.03.1415:0068SV Hastenbeck(H)TuS Wettbergen3:0 (25:17,25:11,25:20)
08.03.1415:0069SC Bad Münder(H)Lehrter SV3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:11)
08.03.1415:0070SC Bad Münder(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont0:3 (18:25,24:26,11:25)
08.03.1415:0071MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)GfL Hannover III3:0 (27:25,25:16,25:18)
08.03.1415:0072MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)TSV Giesen II3:1 (25:20,25:27,25:23,25:16)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&