E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga 2 Männer (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
21.09.1315:001SV Veldhausen 07(H)VC Osnabrück II3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:21,25:23)
21.09.1315:002SV Veldhausen 07(H)SV Union Lohne0:3 (24:26,11:25,20:25)
21.09.1315:005DJK Füchtel Vechta II(H)VCB Tecklenburger Land III1:3 (21:25,25:17,24:26,24:26)
21.09.1315:006DJK Füchtel Vechta II(H)VC Osnabrück3:1 (26:24,12:25,25:22,25:18)
05.10.1314:307FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)SV Veldhausen 073:1 (25:17,25:19,21:25,25:15)
05.10.1314:308FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)VCB Tecklenburger Land III0:3 (18:25,22:25,18:25)
05.10.1315:0011SV Union Lohne(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta II3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:17)
05.10.1315:0057DJK Füchtel Vechta IIVC Osnabrück II3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:14)
06.10.1310:009VC Osnabrück(H)SC Melle 033:2 (21:25,25:17,25:22,24:26,15:12)
19.10.1315:0013VC Osnabrück II(H)FC Schüttorf 09 III3:2 (23:25,22:25,25:22,25:19,15:5)
19.10.1315:0014VC Osnabrück II(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta II1:3 (24:26,25:17,23:25,23:25)
02.11.1315:0019SV Veldhausen 07(H)VC Osnabrück2:3 (21:25,23:25,25:22,25:18,12:15)
02.11.1315:0020SV Veldhausen 07(H)SC Melle 031:3 (9:25,25:19,20:25,23:25)
02.11.1315:0023SV Union Lohne(H)FC Schüttorf 09 III3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:23)
02.11.1315:0024SV Union Lohne(H)VC Osnabrück II3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:12,25:21)
08.11.1320:0010VC Osnabrück(H)VC Osnabrück II3:1 (25:23,19:25,25:23,25:16)
09.11.1315:004SC Melle 03FC Schüttorf 09 III0:3 (24:26,24:26,17:25)
09.11.1315:0025VC Osnabrück II(H)SC Melle 033:2 (25:23,25:23,19:25,18:25,16:14)
17.11.1310:0029VC Osnabrück(H)VCB Tecklenburger Land III3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:21,25:21)
17.11.1310:0030VC Osnabrück(H)SV Union Lohne3:2 (25:22,25:21,21:25,24:26,15:10)
23.11.1315:0015VCB Tecklenburger Land III(H)SV Union Lohne3:1 (22:25,25:21,27:25,25:20)
23.11.1315:0016VCB Tecklenburger Land III(H)SC Melle 032:3 (20:25,18:25,25:18,29:27,12:15)
23.11.1315:0027DJK Füchtel Vechta II(H)SV Veldhausen 073:1 (25:23,25:17,20:25,25:22)
23.11.1315:0028DJK Füchtel Vechta II(H)FC Schüttorf 09 III1:3 (26:28,22:25,25:23,15:25)
30.11.1315:0031SC Melle 03(H)SV Union Lohne1:3 (25:21,23:25,24:26,18:25)
30.11.1315:0032SC Melle 03(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta II3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:13)
30.11.1315:0035VCB Tecklenburger Land III(H)VC Osnabrück II3:0 (25:7,25:16,25:15)
30.11.1315:0036VCB Tecklenburger Land III(H)SV Veldhausen 073:1 (25:16,20:25,25:14,25:16)
14.12.1315:0038SV Veldhausen 07(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta II3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:16,25:16)
14.12.1315:0071VC OsnabrückSV Veldhausen 07(H)3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:14,25:14)
15.12.1310:0041FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)SV Union Lohne3:1 (25:23,21:25,26:24,25:14)
15.12.1310:0042FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)VC Osnabrück II3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:23)
11.01.1415:0034FC Schüttorf 09 IIIVC Osnabrück1:3 (33:31,23:25,25:27,18:25)
11.01.1415:0048VCB Tecklenburger Land III(H)FC Schüttorf 09 III3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:21)
12.01.1410:0044VC Osnabrück II(H)SV Veldhausen 071:3 (17:25,26:24,16:25,19:25)
16.01.1420:3043VC Osnabrück II(H)VC Osnabrück0:3 (18:25,19:25,14:25)
18.01.1415:0051VC Osnabrück(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta II3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:14)
18.01.1415:0052VC Osnabrück(H)FC Schüttorf 09 III3:0 (25:16,25:17,26:24)
18.01.1415:0053SV Union Lohne(H)VCB Tecklenburger Land III1:3 (14:25,16:25,25:22,17:25)
18.01.1415:0054SV Union Lohne(H)SV Veldhausen 073:2 (18:25,25:23,24:26,25:20,15:10)
01.02.1415:0045DJK Füchtel Vechta II(H)SV Union Lohne0:3 (22:25,15:25,18:25)
01.02.1415:0046DJK Füchtel Vechta II(H)SC Melle 033:2 (25:23,15:25,22:25,25:21,15:12)
08.02.1415:0055SV Veldhausen 07(H)FC Schüttorf 09 III3:1 (25:16,18:25,25:22,25:21)
08.02.1415:0056SV Veldhausen 07(H)VCB Tecklenburger Land III1:3 (27:25,13:25,22:25,15:25)
08.02.1415:0059SV Union Lohne(H)SC Melle 033:1 (25:23,25:9,23:25,25:17)
08.02.1415:0060SV Union Lohne(H)VC Osnabrück0:3 (23:25,25:27,22:25)
15.02.1415:0039SC Melle 03(H)VC Osnabrück1:3 (25:20,19:25,23:25,15:25)
15.02.1415:0040SC Melle 03(H)VCB Tecklenburger Land III0:3 (12:25,16:25,20:25)
22.02.1415:0061SC Melle 03(H)SV Veldhausen 073:0 (25:20,25:18,25:8)
22.02.1415:0061SC Melle 03(H)SV Veldhausen 073:0 (25:20,25:18,25:8)
22.02.1415:0062SC Melle 03(H)VC Osnabrück II3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:18)
22.02.1415:0063VCB Tecklenburger Land III(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta II3:0 (25:12,26:24,25:18)
22.02.1415:0064VCB Tecklenburger Land III(H)VC Osnabrück3:1 (25:23,25:22,23:25,25:19)
08.03.1414:3067FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)SC Melle 033:2 (25:20,23:25,20:25,25:23,15:11)
08.03.1414:3068FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta II3:1 (25:16,25:12,23:25,25:9)
08.03.1415:0069VC Osnabrück II(H)VCB Tecklenburger Land III2:3 (11:25,25:20,27:25,19:25,7:15)
08.03.1415:0070VC Osnabrück II(H)SV Union Lohne0:3 (18:25,21:25,13:25)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&