www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL 5 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2013/2014
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
OL 1
Mä.
Fr.
OL 2
Mä.
Fr.
VL 1
Mä.
Fr.
VL 2
Mä.
Fr.
VL 3
Mä.
Fr.
VL 4
Mä.
Fr.
BL 01
Mä.
Fr.
BL 02
Mä.
Fr.
BL 03
Mä.
Fr.
BL 04
Mä.
Fr.
BL 05
Mä.
Fr.
BL 06
Mä.
Fr.
BL 07
Mä.
Fr.
BL 08
Mä.
Fr.
BL 09
Mä.
Fr.
BL 10
Mä.
Fr.
BL 11
Mä.
Fr.
BL 12
Mä.
Fr.
BL 13
Mä.
Fr.
BL 14
Fr.
LL 1
Mä.
Fr.
LL 2
Mä.
Fr.
LL 3
Mä.
Fr.
LL 4
Mä.
Fr.
LL 5
Mä.
Fr.
LL 6
Mä.
Fr.
LL 7
Mä.
Fr.
LL 8
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga 5 Männer (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 15.03.14 09:20
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
21.09.13
15:00
1
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
TuS Wunstorf
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:22)
21.09.13
15:00
2
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
2:3 (23:25,25:16,25:19,24:26,11:15)
21.09.13
15:00
5
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
1:3 (25:21,16:25,23:25,22:25)
21.09.13
15:00
6
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen(H)
TC Hameln
2:3 (23:25,25:23,29:27,23:25,12:15)
22.09.13
11:00
3
TB Stöcken(H)
VSG Hannover IV
0:3 (17:25,15:25,17:25)
22.09.13
11:00
4
TB Stöcken(H)
TuS Steyerberg
2:3 (22:25,25:15,20:25,28:26,14:16)
28.09.13
15:00
9
TC Hameln(H)
TB Stöcken
3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:20)
28.09.13
15:00
10
TC Hameln(H)
TuS Wunstorf
1:3 (25:19,24:26,19:25,11:25)
05.10.13
15:00
11
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen
3:0 (25:22,25:10,25:12)
05.10.13
15:00
12
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
VSG Hannover IV
1:3 (25:14,18:25,25:27,26:28)
12.10.13
15:00
7
TuS Steyerberg(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
0:3 (16:25,17:25,18:25)
12.10.13
15:00
8
TuS Steyerberg(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
0:3 (15:25,20:25,22:25)
19.10.13
15:00
13
TuS Wunstorf(H)
TuS Steyerberg
3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:17)
19.10.13
15:00
14
TuS Wunstorf(H)
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:15)
20.10.13
14:00
15
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:20)
20.10.13
14:00
16
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
TB Stöcken
3:2 (25:23,25:17,22:25,19:25,15:8)
26.10.13
15:00
17
VSG Hannover IV(H)
TC Hameln
3:1 (13:25,25:14,25:16,25:23)
26.10.13
15:00
18
VSG Hannover IV(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:2 (25:17,19:25,25:23,13:25,15:6)
02.11.13
15:00
19
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
TC Hameln
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:14)
02.11.13
15:00
20
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
TB Stöcken
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:20)
02.11.13
15:00
23
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
TuS Steyerberg
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:16)
02.11.13
15:00
24
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
TuS Wunstorf
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:18)
09.11.13
15:00
21
VSG Hannover IV(H)
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:17)
09.11.13
15:00
22
VSG Hannover IV(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:23)
16.11.13
15:00
25
TuS Wunstorf(H)
TB Stöcken
3:1 (25:23,25:18,23:25,25:17)
16.11.13
15:00
26
TuS Wunstorf(H)
VSG Hannover IV
3:2 (25:23,18:25,25:22,15:25,15:9)
16.11.13
15:00
27
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1:3 (12:25,20:25,25:15,17:25)
16.11.13
15:00
28
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen(H)
TuS Steyerberg
3:1 (25:20,25:13,19:25,25:13)
16.11.13
15:00
29
TC Hameln(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
3:2 (25:18,19:25,21:25,25:23,15:9)
16.11.13
15:00
30
TC Hameln(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
3:2 (17:25,25:22,25:16,25:27,15:12)
30.11.13
15:00
33
TuS Steyerberg(H)
VSG Hannover IV
0:3 (19:25,12:25,22:25)
30.11.13
15:00
34
TuS Steyerberg(H)
TC Hameln
1:3 (25:23,16:25,11:25,15:25)
30.11.13
15:00
35
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
TuS Wunstorf
3:1 (14:25,25:18,25:16,25:22)
30.11.13
15:00
36
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
0:3 (21:25,11:25,19:25)
01.12.13
11:00
31
TB Stöcken(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
1:3 (20:25,25:14,15:25,16:25)
01.12.13
11:00
32
TB Stöcken(H)
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen
3:1 (25:18,25:13,23:25,25:23)
14.12.13
15:00
37
TuS Wunstorf(H)
TC Hameln
3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:15,25:22)
14.12.13
15:00
38
TuS Wunstorf(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:1 (25:22,25:16,16:25,25:23)
14.12.13
15:00
39
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
1:3 (17:25,25:27,25:18,21:25)
14.12.13
15:00
40
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen(H)
TB Stöcken
1:3 (16:25,25:18,20:25,17:25)
14.12.13
15:00
41
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
VSG Hannover IV
3:1 (17:25,26:24,25:16,25:23)
14.12.13
15:00
42
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
TuS Steyerberg
3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:22)
11.01.14
15:00
43
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
VSG Hannover IV
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:22)
11.01.14
15:00
44
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:18)
11.01.14
15:00
45
TB Stöcken(H)
TC Hameln
2:3 (25:18,28:26,16:25,16:25,14:16)
11.01.14
15:00
46
TB Stöcken(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
3:1 (25:19,25:17,22:25,25:23)
12.01.14
12:00
47
TuS Steyerberg(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
0:3 (14:25,19:25,10:25)
12.01.14
12:00
48
TuS Steyerberg(H)
TuS Wunstorf
0:3 (14:25,14:25,22:25)
18.01.14
15:00
49
VSG Hannover IV(H)
TuS Wunstorf
3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:19)
18.01.14
15:00
50
VSG Hannover IV(H)
TB Stöcken
1:3 (25:18,20:25,17:25,25:27)
18.01.14
15:00
51
TC Hameln(H)
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen
3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:23)
18.01.14
15:00
52
TC Hameln(H)
TuS Steyerberg
3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:20)
18.01.14
15:00
53
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
3:1 (25:23,21:25,25:23,25:15)
18.01.14
15:00
54
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:21)
25.01.14
15:00
57
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen(H)
TuS Wunstorf
0:3 (15:25,21:25,25:27)
25.01.14
15:00
58
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen(H)
VSG Hannover IV
0:3 (18:25,12:25,20:25)
08.02.14
15:00
55
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
TuS Steyerberg
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:16)
08.02.14
15:00
56
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:21)
08.02.14
15:00
59
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
TB Stöcken
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:22)
08.02.14
15:00
60
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
TC Hameln
3:2 (17:25,28:26,25:11,22:25,15:11)
22.02.14
15:00
61
TB Stöcken(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:19)
22.02.14
15:00
62
TB Stöcken(H)
TuS Wunstorf
3:1 (21:25,26:24,25:19,25:14)
22.02.14
15:00
63
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen
3:2 (20:25,25:22,21:25,25:22,15:10)
22.02.14
15:00
64
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
TC Hameln
1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:13,21:25)
22.02.14
15:00
65
VSG Hannover IV(H)
TuS Steyerberg
3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:9)
22.02.14
15:00
66
VSG Hannover IV(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
3:2 (22:25,25:21,26:24,20:25,16:14)
08.03.14
15:00
67
TuS Steyerberg(H)
TB Stöcken
0:3 (21:25,19:25,15:25)
08.03.14
15:00
68
TuS Steyerberg(H)
SG Hiddestorf/Hemmingen
2:3 (25:21,21:25,25:18,9:25,12:15)
08.03.14
15:00
69
TuS Wunstorf(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
3:1 (21:25,28:26,25:23,25:21)
08.03.14
15:00
70
TuS Wunstorf(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
3:2 (10:25,15:25,25:17,25:21,15:7)
08.03.14
15:00
71
TC Hameln(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
2:3 (25:18,30:32,23:25,25:19,9:15)
08.03.14
15:00
72
TC Hameln(H)
VSG Hannover IV
3:2 (19:25,25:16,25:22,22:25,15:12)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör