E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga 6 Männer (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
21.09.1315:001MTV Gamsen(H)SG Mörse/Sülfeld1:3 (25:14,20:25,18:25,24:26)
21.09.1315:002MTV Gamsen(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II0:3 (22:25,19:25,23:25)
21.09.1315:003USC Braunschweig VI(H)VfL Wolfsburg II3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:20)
21.09.1315:004USC Braunschweig VI(H)MTV Vorsfelde3:1 (25:23,24:26,25:17,25:21)
28.09.1315:005MTV Stederdorf(H)USC Braunschweig V0:3 (22:25,22:25,21:25)
28.09.1315:006MTV Stederdorf(H)MTV Vechelde II2:3 (18:25,25:23,24:26,25:20,10:15)
28.09.1315:0073NVV-Team II(H)MTV Vorsfelde2:3 (25:14,22:25,25:19,21:25,11:15)
28.09.1315:0074NVV-Team II(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II0:3 (17:25,21:25,13:25)
29.09.1311:0075NVV-Team II(H)SG Mörse/Sülfeld0:3 (17:25,12:25,20:25)
05.10.1315:009MTV Vechelde II(H)USC Braunschweig VI3:1 (16:25,25:17,25:18,25:14)
05.10.1315:0010MTV Vechelde II(H)SG Mörse/Sülfeld3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
05.10.1315:0011Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)MTV Stederdorf3:0 (25:9,26:24,25:15)
05.10.1315:0012Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)VfL Wolfsburg II3:1 (25:13,20:25,25:19,25:19)
12.10.1315:0029MTV Vechelde II(H)USC Braunschweig V1:3 (25:11,19:25,23:25,23:25)
12.10.1315:0030MTV Vechelde II(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:14)
19.10.1315:0013SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)MTV Vorsfelde3:0 (28:26,25:22,25:23)
19.10.1315:0014SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)MTV Stederdorf3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:17,25:17)
19.10.1315:0015USC Braunschweig V(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II3:1 (25:15,25:18,23:25,25:20)
19.10.1315:0016USC Braunschweig V(H)USC Braunschweig VI3:2 (25:11,25:23,16:25,23:25,15:11)
19.10.1315:0017VfL Wolfsburg II(H)MTV Vechelde II1:3 (25:23,17:25,20:25,19:25)
19.10.1315:0018VfL Wolfsburg II(H)MTV Gamsen3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:21,25:21)
26.10.1315:0023Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)MTV Vorsfelde2:3 (25:19,16:25,24:26,25:22,15:17)
26.10.1315:0024Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)SG Mörse/Sülfeld3:2 (23:25,25:22,25:14,23:25,15:10)
02.11.1315:0021VfL Wolfsburg II(H)MTV Stederdorf2:3 (25:13,15:25,25:23,17:25,10:15)
02.11.1315:0022VfL Wolfsburg II(H)USC Braunschweig V0:3 (20:25,27:29,25:27)
03.11.1313:0019MTV Gamsen(H)MTV Vechelde II3:2 (18:25,25:9,24:26,25:23,15:11)
03.11.1313:0020MTV Gamsen(H)USC Braunschweig VI3:1 (18:25,25:18,25:19,25:18)
16.11.1315:0025SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)USC Braunschweig VI2:3 (21:25,25:11,22:25,25:21,13:15)
16.11.1315:0026SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)VfL Wolfsburg II2:3 (25:21,15:25,13:25,25:23,12:15)
16.11.1315:0027MTV Stederdorf(H)MTV Gamsen3:1 (24:26,25:17,25:15,25:20)
16.11.1315:0028MTV Stederdorf(H)MTV Vorsfelde3:1 (25:22,25:21,19:25,25:16)
30.11.1315:0031USC Braunschweig VI(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II2:3 (18:25,25:19,27:29,25:21,11:15)
30.11.1315:0032USC Braunschweig VI(H)MTV Stederdorf3:2 (25:19,22:25,23:25,25:14,15:9)
30.11.1315:0033MTV Vorsfelde(H)VfL Wolfsburg II3:1 (25:21,25:19,15:25,25:13)
30.11.1315:0034MTV Vorsfelde(H)MTV Vechelde II0:3 (20:25,22:25,21:25)
30.11.1315:0035USC Braunschweig V(H)SG Mörse/Sülfeld3:2 (25:21,25:13,26:28,21:25,15:9)
30.11.1315:0036USC Braunschweig V(H)MTV Gamsen3:1 (25:19,19:25,25:15,25:13)
14.12.1315:0037MTV Gamsen(H)VfL Wolfsburg II1:3 (21:25,25:20,20:25,14:25)
14.12.1315:0038MTV Gamsen(H)MTV Stederdorf3:1 (25:14,15:25,25:23,25:12)
14.12.1315:0039USC Braunschweig VI(H)MTV Vechelde II1:3 (18:25,22:25,25:23,12:25)
14.12.1315:0040USC Braunschweig VI(H)USC Braunschweig V2:3 (15:25,13:25,25:23,25:22,11:15)
21.12.1315:0076NVV-Team II(H)MTV Gamsen0:3 (26:28,22:25,14:25)
21.12.1315:0077NVV-Team II(H)VfL Wolfsburg II3:1 (21:25,25:14,25:23,25:15)
22.12.1311:0078NVV-Team II(H)MTV Stederdorf0:3 (8:25,20:25,19:25)
11.01.1415:0043SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)MTV Vechelde II2:3 (25:23,29:27,11:25,17:25,9:15)
11.01.1415:0044SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)MTV Gamsen3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:17)
11.01.1415:0045MTV Stederdorf(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II2:3 (25:23,20:25,25:23,17:25,14:16)
11.01.1415:0046MTV Stederdorf(H)USC Braunschweig VI3:1 (25:14,14:25,25:20,25:17)
11.01.1415:0047USC Braunschweig V(H)VfL Wolfsburg II3:0 (27:25,25:9,25:21)
11.01.1415:0048USC Braunschweig V(H)MTV Vorsfelde3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:17)
18.01.1414:0051MTV Vechelde II(H)MTV Stederdorf3:1 (25:19,10:25,25:22,25:23)
18.01.1414:0052MTV Vechelde II(H)MTV Vorsfelde3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:18)
18.01.1414:0053Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)USC Braunschweig V3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:14)
18.01.1414:0054Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)MTV Gamsen3:2 (25:18,25:21,23:25,22:25,19:17)
25.01.1415:0049VfL Wolfsburg II(H)SG Mörse/Sülfeld0:3 (17:25,23:25,21:25)
25.01.1415:0050VfL Wolfsburg II(H)USC Braunschweig VI1:3 (25:22,22:25,23:25,18:25)
01.02.1413:0079NVV-Team II(H)USC Braunschweig V0:3 (20:25,18:25,19:25)
01.02.1415:0080NVV-Team II(H)MTV Vechelde II0:3 (13:25,8:25,12:25)
02.02.1411:0081NVV-Team II(H)USC Braunschweig VI0:3 (18:25,23:25,24:26)
08.02.1414:0059Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)USC Braunschweig VI3:0 (25:23,25:5,27:25)
08.02.1414:0060Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)MTV Vechelde II1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:23,12:25)
08.02.1415:0055MTV Gamsen(H)MTV Vorsfelde3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:20)
08.02.1415:0056MTV Gamsen(H)USC Braunschweig V3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:19)
08.02.1415:0057MTV Stederdorf(H)SG Mörse/Sülfeld3:1 (25:21,25:23,22:25,25:22)
08.02.1415:0058MTV Stederdorf(H)VfL Wolfsburg II1:3 (14:25,23:25,25:16,21:25)
16.02.1410:007MTV Vorsfelde(H)MTV Gamsen3:1 (0:25,25:23,25:18,26:24)
16.02.1410:008MTV Vorsfelde(H)USC Braunschweig V3:2 (25:20,19:25,25:21,25:27,15:11)
22.02.1414:3061USC Braunschweig VI(H)MTV Gamsen1:3 (22:25,24:26,25:23,14:25)
22.02.1414:3062USC Braunschweig VI(H)SG Mörse/Sülfeld3:0 (25:6,25:15,27:25)
22.02.1415:0063USC Braunschweig V(H)MTV Stederdorf3:2 (19:25,25:18,25:14,21:25,15:10)
22.02.1415:0064USC Braunschweig V(H)MTV Vechelde II2:3 (25:18,21:25,21:25,25:12,16:18)
22.02.1415:0065VfL Wolfsburg II(H)MTV Vorsfelde2:3 (25:21,22:25,22:25,25:16,7:15)
22.02.1415:0066VfL Wolfsburg II(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II1:3 (17:25,25:20,19:25,21:25)
22.02.1415:0082MTV VorsfeldeGrün-Weiß Vallstedt II1:3 (21:25,29:27,18:25,18:25)
02.03.1411:0083MTV Vorsfelde(H)SG Mörse/Sülfeld3:0 (25:11,25:13,25:16)
08.03.1414:0071MTV Vechelde II(H)MTV Gamsen3:1 (19:25,25:16,25:23,25:17)
08.03.1414:0072MTV Vechelde II(H)VfL Wolfsburg II3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:22)
08.03.1415:0067MTV Vorsfelde(H)USC Braunschweig VI0:3 (23:25,22:25,13:25)
08.03.1415:0068MTV Vorsfelde(H)MTV Stederdorf3:0 (25:20,25:20,26:24)
08.03.1415:0069SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)USC Braunschweig V1:3 (16:25,25:22,12:25,14:25)
08.03.1415:0070SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II1:3 (25:21,20:25,13:25,21:25)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&