E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 08 Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
21.09.1315:003TSV Stelle(H)TuS Klein Meckelsen3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:14)
21.09.1315:004TSV Stelle(H)MTV Ramelsloh3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:18,25:14)
21.09.1315:005TSV Radbruch(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe3:2 (18:25,25:21,20:25,25:21,18:16)
21.09.1315:006TSV Radbruch(H)TV Vahrendorf II3:1 (25:10,25:9,19:25,25:11)
05.10.1315:009TV Vahrendorf II(H)TSV Stelle0:3 (9:25,12:25,12:25)
05.10.1315:0010TV Vahrendorf II(H)VSG Altes Land II0:3 (16:25,12:25,24:26)
06.10.1310:0011MTV Tostedt(H)TSV Radbruch1:3 (23:25,25:18,12:25,14:25)
06.10.1310:0012MTV Tostedt(H)TuS Klein Meckelsen3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:21)
19.10.1315:0013VSG Altes Land II(H)MTV Ramelsloh0:3 (14:25,21:25,17:25)
19.10.1315:0014VSG Altes Land II(H)TSV Radbruch0:3 (24:26,22:25,17:25)
19.10.1315:0015TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)MTV Tostedt3:1 (25:13,20:25,25:20,25:22)
19.10.1315:0016TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)TSV Stelle0:3 (19:25,23:25,20:25)
19.10.1315:0017TuS Klein Meckelsen(H)TV Vahrendorf II3:0 (25:18,25:17,28:26)
19.10.1315:0018TuS Klein Meckelsen(H)TuS Harsefeld1:3 (17:25,26:24,16:25,16:25)
26.10.1315:007MTV Ramelsloh(H)TuS Harsefeld3:1 (25:10,25:13,23:25,25:14)
26.10.1315:008MTV Ramelsloh(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:19)
02.11.1315:0021TuS Klein Meckelsen(H)TSV Radbruch1:3 (25:17,17:25,12:25,17:25)
02.11.1315:0022TuS Klein Meckelsen(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe0:3 (18:25,22:25,17:25)
03.11.1310:0019TuS Harsefeld(H)TV Vahrendorf II3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:17)
03.11.1310:0020TuS Harsefeld(H)TSV Stelle1:3 (22:25,13:25,25:21,16:25)
03.11.1310:0023MTV Tostedt(H)MTV Ramelsloh0:3 (9:25,14:25,23:25)
03.11.1310:0024MTV Tostedt(H)VSG Altes Land II2:3 (21:25,15:25,25:20,25:22,9:15)
16.11.1315:0027TSV Radbruch(H)TuS Harsefeld3:2 (22:25,19:25,25:22,25:20,15:11)
16.11.1315:0028TSV Radbruch(H)MTV Ramelsloh3:1 (25:12,21:25,25:18,25:19)
16.11.1315:0029TV Vahrendorf II(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe0:3 (10:25,5:25,8:25)
16.11.1315:0030TV Vahrendorf II(H)MTV Tostedt0:3 (13:25,19:25,18:25)
17.11.1310:0025VSG Altes Land II(H)TSV Stelle0:3 (16:25,10:25,13:25)
17.11.1310:0026VSG Altes Land II(H)TuS Klein Meckelsen3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:15)
23.11.1315:0035TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)VSG Altes Land II2:3 (24:26,25:15,23:25,25:14,10:15)
23.11.1315:0036TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)TuS Harsefeld3:1 (25:17,18:25,25:17,25:19)
30.11.1315:0031TSV Stelle(H)MTV Tostedt3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:11)
30.11.1315:0032TSV Stelle(H)TSV Radbruch1:3 (25:18,20:25,20:25,16:25)
30.11.1315:0033MTV Ramelsloh(H)TuS Klein Meckelsen3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:12)
30.11.1315:0034MTV Ramelsloh(H)TV Vahrendorf II3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:10)
14.12.1315:0037TuS Klein Meckelsen(H)VSG Altes Land II3:2 (25:11,18:25,23:25,25:18,15:12)
14.12.1315:0038TuS Klein Meckelsen(H)TSV Stelle0:3 (16:25,10:25,18:25)
14.12.1315:0039TV Vahrendorf II(H)TSV Radbruch1:3 (14:25,29:27,22:25,14:25)
14.12.1315:0040TV Vahrendorf II(H)MTV Ramelsloh1:3 (23:25,18:25,28:26,15:25)
11.01.1414:0043TuS Harsefeld(H)TuS Klein Meckelsen3:1 (26:28,26:24,25:21,25:13)
11.01.1414:0044TuS Harsefeld(H)TSV Radbruch1:3 (12:25,19:25,25:17,20:25)
11.01.1415:0045TSV Stelle(H)TV Vahrendorf II3:0 (25:20,25:9,25:8)
11.01.1415:0046TSV Stelle(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:15)
18.01.1415:0049VSG Altes Land II(H)TV Vahrendorf II3:2 (25:17,23:25,25:16,24:26,15:7)
18.01.1415:0050VSG Altes Land II(H)TuS Harsefeld3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:14)
18.01.1415:0051TSV Radbruch(H)MTV Tostedt3:1 (25:12,25:20,17:25,25:18)
18.01.1415:0052TSV Radbruch(H)TSV Stelle1:3 (25:19,18:25,14:25,22:25)
18.01.1415:0053TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)TuS Klein Meckelsen3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:15)
18.01.1415:0054TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)MTV Ramelsloh2:3 (25:21,25:21,19:25,21:25,12:15)
26.01.1410:001TuS Harsefeld(H)VSG Altes Land II2:3 (25:21,25:22,24:26,20:25,12:15)
26.01.1410:002TuS Harsefeld(H)MTV Tostedt2:3 (20:25,16:25,25:18,25:16,13:15)
08.02.1415:0055TSV Stelle(H)TuS Harsefeld3:1 (25:20,25:13,25:27,25:19)
08.02.1415:0056TSV Stelle(H)VSG Altes Land II3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:18)
08.02.1415:0059TuS Klein Meckelsen(H)MTV Ramelsloh1:3 (19:25,15:25,25:19,13:25)
08.02.1415:0060TuS Klein Meckelsen(H)MTV Tostedt0:3 (6:25,17:25,17:25)
15.02.1415:0047MTV Ramelsloh(H)MTV Tostedt3:1 (23:25,25:14,25:23,25:20)
15.02.1415:0048MTV Ramelsloh(H)VSG Altes Land II3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:11)
15.02.1415:0057TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)TSV Radbruch1:3 (25:20,22:25,14:25,23:25)
15.02.1415:0058TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)TV Vahrendorf II3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:8)
22.02.1415:0065MTV Tostedt(H)TSV Stelle0:3 (19:25,22:25,13:25)
22.02.1415:0066MTV Tostedt(H)TV Vahrendorf II3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:21)
23.02.1410:0061TuS Harsefeld(H)MTV Ramelsloh2:3 (12:25,25:21,14:25,25:20,12:15)
23.02.1410:0062TuS Harsefeld(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe0:3 (23:25,12:25,23:25)
01.03.1415:0041MTV Tostedt(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe3:1 (25:22,18:25,25:12,25:18)
01.03.1415:0042MTV Tostedt(H)TuS Harsefeld2:3 (15:25,25:18,25:14,17:25,12:15)
01.03.1415:0063TSV Radbruch(H)VSG Altes Land II2:3 (25:22,19:25,25:21,23:25,12:15)
01.03.1415:0064TSV Radbruch(H)TuS Klein Meckelsen3:0 (25:10,25:17,25:13)
08.03.1415:0067MTV Ramelsloh(H)TSV Stelle2:3 (25:20,23:25,25:18,22:25,8:15)
08.03.1415:0068MTV Ramelsloh(H)TSV Radbruch3:2 (17:25,25:22,25:5,25:27,15:7)
08.03.1415:0069VSG Altes Land II(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe0:3 (19:25,24:26,19:25)
08.03.1415:0070VSG Altes Land II(H)MTV Tostedt3:1 (25:23,14:25,25:22,25:14)
08.03.1415:0071TV Vahrendorf II(H)TuS Harsefeld1:3 (25:21,20:25,19:25,20:25)
08.03.1415:0072TV Vahrendorf II(H)TuS Klein Meckelsen2:3 (21:25,25:19,25:20,17:25,5:15)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&