www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL 02 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2013/2014
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
OL 1
Mä.
Fr.
OL 2
Mä.
Fr.
VL 1
Mä.
Fr.
VL 2
Mä.
Fr.
VL 3
Mä.
Fr.
VL 4
Mä.
Fr.
BL 01
Mä.
Fr.
BL 02
Mä.
Fr.
BL 03
Mä.
Fr.
BL 04
Mä.
Fr.
BL 05
Mä.
Fr.
BL 06
Mä.
Fr.
BL 07
Mä.
Fr.
BL 08
Mä.
Fr.
BL 09
Mä.
Fr.
BL 10
Mä.
Fr.
BL 11
Mä.
Fr.
BL 12
Mä.
Fr.
BL 13
Mä.
Fr.
BL 14
Fr.
LL 1
Mä.
Fr.
LL 2
Mä.
Fr.
LL 3
Mä.
Fr.
LL 4
Mä.
Fr.
LL 5
Mä.
Fr.
LL 6
Mä.
Fr.
LL 7
Mä.
Fr.
LL 8
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 02 Männer (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 17.03.14 15:40
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
28.09.13
14:00
3
Oldenburger TB III(H)
TuS Bloherfelde III
1:3 (25:23,23:25,23:25,20:25)
28.09.13
14:00
4
Oldenburger TB III(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
3:2 (25:17,17:25,25:27,25:19,15:7)
29.09.13
10:00
1
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)
TSG Burhave
3:1 (25:20,18:25,25:23,25:18)
29.09.13
10:00
2
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)
VfL Löningen
0:3 (20:25,18:25,18:25)
12.10.13
15:00
5
TSG Burhave(H)
Elsflether TB
3:1 (25:18,25:20,23:25,25:12)
12.10.13
15:00
6
TSG Burhave(H)
Oldenburger TB III
1:3 (23:25,19:25,25:23,22:25)
26.10.13
15:00
9
Elsflether TB(H)
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
2:3 (22:25,25:21,27:25,16:25,9:15)
26.10.13
15:00
10
Elsflether TB(H)
TuS Bloherfelde III
1:3 (19:25,28:26,12:25,16:25)
26.10.13
15:00
11
VfL Wildeshausen(H)
VSG Ammerland III
2:3 (17:25,24:26,25:19,25:18,9:15)
26.10.13
15:00
12
VfL Wildeshausen(H)
TSG Burhave
2:3 (25:16,25:18,20:25,18:25,10:15)
02.11.13
15:00
13
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
1:3 (26:24,14:25,22:25,16:25)
02.11.13
15:00
14
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)
VSG Ammerland III
2:3 (25:21,25:19,21:25,20:25,11:15)
03.11.13
10:00
15
VfL Löningen(H)
TSG Burhave
1:3 (21:25,25:18,22:25,19:25)
03.11.13
10:00
16
VfL Löningen(H)
Elsflether TB
3:2 (15:25,20:25,25:23,25:23,15:8)
09.11.13
15:00
19
TuS Bloherfelde III(H)
TSG Burhave
3:1 (26:28,25:10,25:18,25:15)
09.11.13
15:00
20
TuS Bloherfelde III(H)
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
3:1 (20:25,25:15,25:23,25:15)
16.11.13
15:00
17
VSG Ammerland III(H)
VfL Löningen
0:3 (21:25,26:28,18:25)
16.11.13
15:00
18
VSG Ammerland III(H)
Oldenburger TB III
1:3 (14:25,22:25,27:25,20:25)
23.11.13
14:00
21
Oldenburger TB III(H)
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
3:1 (23:25,25:17,25:20,25:19)
23.11.13
14:00
22
Oldenburger TB III(H)
Elsflether TB
3:1 (16:25,25:20,25:17,25:14)
23.11.13
15:00
23
VfL Wildeshausen(H)
TuS Bloherfelde III
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:23)
23.11.13
15:00
24
VfL Wildeshausen(H)
VfL Löningen
1:3 (23:25,25:22,22:25,27:29)
30.11.13
15:00
25
Elsflether TB(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
3:1 (23:25,26:24,25:13,28:26)
30.11.13
15:00
26
Elsflether TB(H)
Oldenburger TB III
2:3 (25:11,25:15,19:25,15:25,13:15)
01.12.13
10:00
27
TSG Burhave(H)
TuS Bloherfelde III
1:3 (18:25,15:25,25:16,19:25)
01.12.13
10:00
28
TSG Burhave(H)
VfL Löningen
1:3 (24:26,21:25,25:20,20:25)
07.12.13
15:00
7
TuS Bloherfelde III(H)
VfL Löningen
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:11)
07.12.13
15:00
8
TuS Bloherfelde III(H)
VSG Ammerland III
3:0 (25:12,25:9,26:24)
14.12.13
15:00
29
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)
Oldenburger TB III
1:3 (18:25,18:25,25:22,19:25)
14.12.13
15:00
30
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
2:3 (26:24,26:28,18:25,25:14,13:15)
15.12.13
10:00
31
VSG Ammerland III(H)
Elsflether TB
2:3 (19:25,25:27,26:24,25:20,0:15)
15.12.13
10:00
32
VSG Ammerland III(H)
TSG Burhave
0:3 (21:25,12:25,14:25)
11.01.14
15:00
33
VSG Ammerland III(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
0:3 (15:25,22:25,13:25)
11.01.14
15:00
34
VSG Ammerland III(H)
TuS Bloherfelde III
1:3 (25:19,15:25,21:25,14:25)
11.01.14
15:00
35
Elsflether TB(H)
VfL Löningen
1:3 (23:25,23:25,26:24,19:25)
11.01.14
15:00
36
Elsflether TB(H)
TSG Burhave
2:3 (19:25,21:25,25:18,25:12,12:15)
18.01.14
15:00
39
Oldenburger TB III(H)
VfL Löningen
3:1 (25:18,11:25,25:20,25:18)
18.01.14
15:00
40
Oldenburger TB III(H)
VSG Ammerland III
3:1 (25:16,25:22,18:25,25:22)
19.01.14
10:00
37
TSG Burhave(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
0:3 (18:25,19:25,20:25)
19.01.14
10:00
38
TSG Burhave(H)
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
2:3 (25:21,25:22,20:25,22:25,14:16)
25.01.14
15:00
41
VfL Wildeshausen(H)
Oldenburger TB III
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:14)
25.01.14
15:00
42
VfL Wildeshausen(H)
Elsflether TB
3:1 (26:24,25:20,19:25,25:15)
01.02.14
15:00
43
VfL Löningen(H)
TuS Bloherfelde III
0:3 (10:25,19:25,17:25)
01.02.14
15:00
44
VfL Löningen(H)
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
3:0 (25:22,25:11,25:15)
08.02.14
15:00
45
Elsflether TB(H)
VSG Ammerland III
2:3 (14:25,25:12,25:19,26:28,12:15)
08.02.14
15:00
46
Elsflether TB(H)
TuS Bloherfelde III
0:3 (19:25,18:25,16:25)
08.02.14
15:00
47
Oldenburger TB III(H)
TSG Burhave
3:2 (19:25,18:25,25:15,25:17,15:11)
08.02.14
15:00
48
Oldenburger TB III(H)
VfL Löningen
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:20)
22.02.14
15:00
49
VSG Ammerland III(H)
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
3:1 (25:22,17:25,25:21,25:22)
22.02.14
15:00
50
VSG Ammerland III(H)
TSG Burhave
3:2 (20:25,25:18,26:28,25:22,16:14)
22.02.14
15:00
51
TuS Bloherfelde III(H)
Oldenburger TB III
3:2 (26:24,25:21,22:25,21:25,15:6)
22.02.14
15:00
52
TuS Bloherfelde III(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:21)
08.03.14
15:00
53
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)
Elsflether TB
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:17)
08.03.14
15:00
54
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)
TuS Bloherfelde III
1:3 (20:25,25:20,17:25,22:25)
08.03.14
15:00
55
VfL Löningen(H)
VSG Ammerland III
1:3 (17:25,25:15,16:25,23:25)
08.03.14
15:00
56
VfL Löningen(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
2:3 (12:25,25:19,18:25,25:22,13:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör