E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 04 Männer (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
28.09.1315:003SC Weyhe II(H)TV 01 Bohmte II3:2 (16:25,25:21,26:24,11:25,15:13)
28.09.1315:004SC Weyhe II(H)SC Twistringen1:3 (17:25,23:25,25:19,21:25)
06.10.1310:0019TV 01 Bohmte II(H)TV 01 Bohmte3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:22)
06.10.1310:0020TV 01 Bohmte II(H)TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:20)
12.10.1315:005TV 01 Bohmte(H)VSG Aschen/Drebber3:1 (23:25,25:18,31:29,25:13)
12.10.1315:006TV 01 Bohmte(H)SC Weyhe II3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
13.10.1310:007TV 01 Bohmte II(H)VG Delmenhorst-Stenum III3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:12)
13.10.1310:008TV 01 Bohmte II(H)SG Weh-Su-Var3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:20)
26.10.1315:009VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III2:3 (12:25,14:25,25:23,25:17,15:17)
26.10.1315:0010VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)TV 01 Bohmte II3:2 (21:25,12:25,25:16,28:26,15:12)
26.10.1315:0011SC Twistringen(H)SG Weh-Su-Var0:3 (17:25,23:25,17:25)
26.10.1315:0012SC Twistringen(H)TV 01 Bohmte0:3 (23:25,10:25,22:25)
02.11.1315:0013TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III(H)SC Twistringen3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:15)
02.11.1315:0014TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III(H)SG Weh-Su-Var3:1 (21:25,25:13,25:20,25:19)
17.11.1310:0015VG Delmenhorst-Stenum III(H)TV 01 Bohmte1:3 (25:16,22:25,23:25,19:25)
17.11.1310:0016VG Delmenhorst-Stenum III(H)VSG Aschen/Drebber3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:16)
23.11.1315:0021SC Weyhe II(H)TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III1:3 (19:25,25:21,13:25,17:25)
23.11.1315:0022SC Weyhe II(H)VSG Aschen/Drebber3:0 (28:26,25:19,25:20)
23.11.1315:0023SC Twistringen(H)TV 01 Bohmte II0:3 (19:25,15:25,20:25)
23.11.1315:0024SC Twistringen(H)VG Delmenhorst-Stenum III1:3 (23:25,25:22,21:25,21:25)
30.11.1315:0025VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)SC Twistringen3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:17)
30.11.1315:0026VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)SC Weyhe II3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:18)
08.12.1310:001TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III(H)TV 01 Bohmte0:3 (23:25,20:25,23:25)
08.12.1310:002TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III(H)VG Delmenhorst-Stenum III2:3 (22:25,25:18,19:25,25:17,12:15)
14.12.1315:0029TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III(H)SC Weyhe II3:0 (25:12,25:9,25:16)
14.12.1315:0030TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III(H)SC Twistringen3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:14)
14.12.1315:0031SG Weh-Su-Var(H)VSG Aschen/Drebber1:3 (21:25,26:24,11:25,21:25)
14.12.1315:0032SG Weh-Su-Var(H)TV 01 Bohmte0:3 (11:25,16:25,24:26)
04.01.1415:0027TV 01 Bohmte(H)TV 01 Bohmte II2:3 (25:20,25:27,16:25,25:23,12:15)
04.01.1415:0028TV 01 Bohmte(H)VG Delmenhorst-Stenum III3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:21)
11.01.1415:0033SG Weh-Su-Var(H)SC Twistringen3:1 (25:14,29:27,16:25,25:21)
11.01.1415:0034SG Weh-Su-Var(H)TV 01 Bohmte II0:3 (17:25,21:25,20:25)
11.01.1415:0035VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)VG Delmenhorst-Stenum III3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:23)
11.01.1415:0036VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)TV 01 Bohmte0:3 (17:25,29:31,12:25)
18.01.1415:0039SC Weyhe II(H)VG Delmenhorst-Stenum III1:3 (25:22,21:25,22:25,17:25)
18.01.1415:0040SC Weyhe II(H)SG Weh-Su-Var1:3 (25:20,17:25,16:25,17:25)
25.01.1415:0041SC Twistringen(H)SC Weyhe II0:3 (19:25,21:25,26:28)
25.01.1415:0042SC Twistringen(H)VSG Aschen/Drebber0:3 (18:25,18:25,14:25)
26.01.1411:0043VG Delmenhorst-Stenum III(H)TV 01 Bohmte II0:3 (20:25,16:25,17:25)
26.01.1411:0044VG Delmenhorst-Stenum III(H)TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III2:3 (25:18,22:25,26:24,23:25,11:15)
02.02.1410:0037TV 01 Bohmte(H)SC Twistringen1:3 (23:25,18:25,28:26,25:27)
02.02.1410:0038TV 01 Bohmte(H)TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III0:3 (21:25,20:25,21:25)
09.02.1411:0045TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III(H)VSG Aschen/Drebber3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:20)
09.02.1411:0046TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III(H)TV 01 Bohmte II0:3 (13:25,17:25,18:25)
09.02.1411:0047VG Delmenhorst-Stenum III(H)SG Weh-Su-Var3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:18)
09.02.1411:0048VG Delmenhorst-Stenum III(H)SC Twistringen3:0 (25:15,25:8,25:20)
22.02.1415:0049SG Weh-Su-Var(H)TV Bremen-Walle 1875 III2:3 (25:19,18:25,25:19,24:26,10:15)
22.02.1415:0050SG Weh-Su-Var(H)TV 01 Bohmte3:2 (10:25,22:25,25:21,25:22,15:13)
01.03.1415:0017SG Weh-Su-Var(H)VG Delmenhorst-Stenum III2:3 (25:22,17:25,25:23,23:25,10:15)
01.03.1415:0018SG Weh-Su-Var(H)SC Weyhe II3:1 (25:21,19:25,25:21,25:19)
02.03.1410:0051TV 01 Bohmte II(H)SC Weyhe II3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:9)
02.03.1410:0052TV 01 Bohmte II(H)SC Twistringen3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:20)
08.03.1415:0053VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)SG Weh-Su-Var0:3 (17:25,13:25,23:25)
08.03.1415:0054VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)TV 01 Bohmte II2:3 (26:24,16:25,25:15,19:25,10:15)
08.03.1415:0055SC Weyhe II(H)TV 01 Bohmte1:3 (6:25,25:19,17:25,15:25)
08.03.1415:0056SC Weyhe II(H)VG Delmenhorst-Stenum III0:3 (21:25,18:25,13:25)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&