E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 05 Männer (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
21.09.1315:003VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II(H)TV Baden III2:3 (25:20,12:25,25:17,10:25,13:15)
21.09.1315:004VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II(H)MTV Wilstedt II1:3 (15:25,19:25,30:28,24:26)
28.09.1315:001TSV Lesum-Burgdamm(H)Bremen 1860 V3:0 (25:5,25:7,25:11)
28.09.1315:002TSV Lesum-Burgdamm(H)TV Oberneuland II3:1 (25:21,23:25,26:24,25:20)
28.09.1315:005FT Geestemünde(H)TV Verden2:3 (20:25,18:25,25:22,25:21,7:15)
28.09.1315:006FT Geestemünde(H)TSV Bierden3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:17)
12.10.1315:0011TV Oberneuland II(H)FT Geestemünde3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:18)
12.10.1315:0012TV Oberneuland II(H)TV Baden III3:1 (25:20,21:25,25:14,25:22)
19.10.1315:007MTV Wilstedt II(H)TSV Lesum-Burgdamm0:3 (14:25,9:25,11:25)
19.10.1315:008MTV Wilstedt II(H)TV Verden0:3 (18:25,19:25,16:25)
20.10.1311:009TSV Bierden(H)VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II3:1 (25:23,25:22,14:25,25:21)
20.10.1311:0010TSV Bierden(H)Bremen 1860 V3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:23)
26.10.1315:0013Bremen 1860 V(H)MTV Wilstedt II3:2 (26:24,25:22,22:25,23:25,16:14)
26.10.1315:0014Bremen 1860 V(H)FT Geestemünde0:3 (10:25,15:25,20:25)
26.10.1315:0015TV Verden(H)TV Oberneuland II3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
26.10.1315:0016TV Verden(H)VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II3:1 (25:20,25:27,25:9,25:22)
27.10.1310:0017TV Baden III(H)TSV Bierden3:1 (15:25,25:22,25:17,25:19)
27.10.1310:0018TV Baden III(H)TSV Lesum-Burgdamm3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:20)
09.11.1315:0019TSV Lesum-Burgdamm(H)TSV Bierden3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:20)
09.11.1315:0020TSV Lesum-Burgdamm(H)VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II3:0 (25:8,25:18,25:16)
09.11.1315:0021TV Baden III(H)FT Geestemünde2:3 (22:25,25:21,16:25,27:25,13:15)
09.11.1315:0022TV Baden III(H)TV Verden1:3 (25:20,15:25,23:25,15:25)
09.11.1315:0023TV Oberneuland II(H)MTV Wilstedt II3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:14)
09.11.1315:0024TV Oberneuland II(H)Bremen 1860 V3:0 (25:21,25:7,25:12)
16.11.1315:0027FT Geestemünde(H)TSV Lesum-Burgdamm1:3 (25:21,15:25,14:25,21:25)
16.11.1315:0028FT Geestemünde(H)MTV Wilstedt II3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:4)
16.11.1315:0073BVV-Team II(H)TSV Bierden0:3 (22:25,26:28,18:25)
16.11.1315:0074BVV-Team II(H)TV Verden0:3 (12:25,24:26,18:25)
17.11.1310:0075BVV-Team II(H)TV Baden III0:3 (11:25,18:25,8:25)
23.11.1315:0029TSV Bierden(H)TV Verden1:3 (25:21,22:25,17:25,14:25)
23.11.1315:0030TSV Bierden(H)TV Oberneuland II3:1 (19:25,25:22,25:18,25:20)
24.11.1310:0025Bremen 1860 V(H)VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II2:3 (25:20,25:19,16:25,20:25,11:15)
24.11.1310:0026Bremen 1860 V(H)TV Baden III1:3 (26:24,15:25,21:25,21:25)
30.11.1315:0031VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II(H)TV Oberneuland II0:3 (18:25,24:26,21:25)
30.11.1315:0032VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II(H)FT Geestemünde3:1 (20:25,25:20,25:18,25:13)
30.11.1315:0033MTV Wilstedt II(H)TV Baden III0:3 (22:25,24:26,21:25)
30.11.1315:0034MTV Wilstedt II(H)TSV Bierden0:3 (17:25,12:25,8:25)
30.11.1315:0035TV Verden(H)Bremen 1860 V3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:17)
30.11.1315:0036TV Verden(H)TSV Lesum-Burgdamm3:0 (25:16,26:24,25:15)
07.12.1315:0076BVV-Team II(H)MTV Wilstedt II2:3 (30:28,25:21,23:25,22:25,9:15)
07.12.1315:0077BVV-Team II(H)FT Geestemünde0:3 (13:25,9:25,12:25)
08.12.1310:0078BVV-Team II(H)TSV Lesum-Burgdamm0:3 (16:25,12:25,7:25)
08.12.1310:0081BVV-Team II(H)TV Oberneuland II0:3 (17:25,19:25,13:25)
14.12.1315:0037TSV Lesum-Burgdamm(H)TV Baden III3:2 (25:21,21:25,25:21,12:25,15:11)
14.12.1315:0038TSV Lesum-Burgdamm(H)FT Geestemünde3:1 (25:19,25:13,19:25,25:18)
14.12.1315:0039VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II(H)TSV Bierden1:3 (25:23,16:25,16:25,25:27)
14.12.1315:0040VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II(H)TV Verden0:3 (19:25,13:25,10:25)
14.12.1315:0041MTV Wilstedt II(H)TV Oberneuland II0:3 (23:25,13:25,8:25)
14.12.1315:0042MTV Wilstedt II(H)Bremen 1860 V3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:22)
11.01.1415:0045FT Geestemünde(H)TV Oberneuland II1:3 (25:20,22:25,12:25,19:25)
11.01.1415:0046FT Geestemünde(H)VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II3:0 (25:11,25:19,25:19)
11.01.1415:0047TV Verden(H)TV Baden III3:0 (25:7,25:17,25:8)
11.01.1415:0048TV Verden(H)MTV Wilstedt II3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:19)
12.01.1410:0043Bremen 1860 V(H)TSV Bierden0:3 (11:25,20:25,18:25)
12.01.1410:0044Bremen 1860 V(H)TSV Lesum-Burgdamm1:3 (12:25,25:22,10:25,18:25)
18.01.1415:0051TSV Bierden(H)FT Geestemünde1:3 (20:25,25:10,20:25,22:25)
18.01.1415:0052TSV Bierden(H)MTV Wilstedt II3:1 (25:12,25:22,18:25,25:17)
18.01.1415:0053TV Oberneuland II(H)TV Verden0:3 (10:25,17:25,23:25)
18.01.1415:0054TV Oberneuland II(H)TSV Lesum-Burgdamm2:3 (18:25,25:23,18:25,25:20,9:15)
19.01.1410:0049TV Baden III(H)Bremen 1860 V3:0 (25:12,25:8,25:23)
19.01.1410:0050TV Baden III(H)VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II3:0 (25:7,25:12,25:15)
01.02.1415:0079BVV-Team II(H)VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II2:3 (25:20,25:10,22:25,17:25,5:15)
01.02.1415:0080BVV-Team II(H)Bremen 1860 V2:3 (25:23,14:25,25:19,18:25,6:15)
08.02.1415:0055MTV Wilstedt II(H)VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II3:2 (25:11,20:25,25:22,15:25,15:11)
08.02.1415:0056MTV Wilstedt II(H)FT Geestemünde0:3 (13:25,23:25,24:26)
08.02.1415:0057Bremen 1860 V(H)TV Verden0:3 (23:25,17:25,18:25)
08.02.1415:0058Bremen 1860 V(H)TV Oberneuland II0:3 (18:25,17:25,20:25)
08.02.1415:0059TSV Bierden(H)TSV Lesum-Burgdamm3:2 (27:25,25:21,20:25,22:25,15:11)
08.02.1415:0060TSV Bierden(H)TV Baden III3:2 (29:27,26:24,16:25,22:25,15:9)
22.02.1415:0061VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II(H)TSV Lesum-Burgdamm0:3 (23:25,13:25,16:25)
22.02.1415:0062VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II(H)Bremen 1860 V3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:21)
22.02.1415:0063TV Verden(H)FT Geestemünde3:1 (20:25,25:20,25:21,25:18)
22.02.1415:0064TV Verden(H)TSV Bierden3:1 (25:11,19:25,25:12,25:22)
23.02.1410:0065TV Baden III(H)MTV Wilstedt II3:1 (25:18,20:25,25:9,25:22)
23.02.1410:0066TV Baden III(H)TV Oberneuland II3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:15)
08.03.1415:0067TSV Lesum-Burgdamm(H)MTV Wilstedt II3:0 (25:5,25:21,25:19)
08.03.1415:0068TSV Lesum-Burgdamm(H)TV Verden2:3 (25:15,26:28,17:25,25:23,9:15)
08.03.1415:0069FT Geestemünde(H)Bremen 1860 V3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:16)
08.03.1415:0070FT Geestemünde(H)TV Baden III3:1 (25:20,20:25,25:15,25:19)
08.03.1415:0071TV Oberneuland II(H)VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:22)
08.03.1415:0072TV Oberneuland II(H)TSV Bierden2:3 (23:25,22:25,25:19,25:14,12:15)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&