www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
VL 3 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
BL 01
Fr.
Mä.
BL 02
Fr.
Mä.
BL 03
Fr.
Mä.
BL 04
Fr.
Mä.
BL 05
Fr.
Mä.
BL 06
Fr.
Mä.
BL 07
Fr.
Mä.
BL 08
Fr.
Mä.
BL 09
Fr.
Mä.
BL 10
Fr.
Mä.
BL 11
Fr.
Mä.
BL 12
Fr.
Mä.
BL 13
Fr.
BL 14
Fr.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
LL 7
Fr.
Mä.
LL 8
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga 3 Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 30.05.15 00:30
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
04.10.14
15:00
1
SC Langenhagen II(H)
FC Wenden
3:1 (25:22,25:14,22:25,25:16)
04.10.14
15:00
2
SC Langenhagen II(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
3:2 (25:23,26:28,25:13,21:25,15:13)
04.10.14
15:00
3
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
VfL Westercelle
3:2 (25:27,20:25,25:17,26:24,15:6)
04.10.14
15:00
4
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
TSV Stelingen
0:3 (8:25,15:25,21:25)
04.10.14
15:00
5
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
MTV Dannenberg
3:1 (25:17,25:19,18:25,25:22)
04.10.14
15:00
6
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
3:2 (22:25,25:13,17:25,25:13,15:5)
11.10.14
14:00
18
VfL Westercelle(H)
SC Langenhagen II
0:3 (10:25,13:25,20:25)
11.10.14
16:00
17
VfL Westercelle(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
3:2 (18:25,19:25,25:19,25:22,15:13)
18.10.14
15:00
7
TSV Stelingen(H)
SC Langenhagen II
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:19)
18.10.14
15:00
8
TSV Stelingen(H)
MTV Dannenberg
3:2 (16:25,25:22,25:15,20:25,15:5)
19.10.14
11:00
11
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:1 (25:16,25:21,19:25,25:15)
19.10.14
11:00
12
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
VfL Westercelle
0:3 (22:25,15:25,22:25)
26.10.14
11:00
9
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:1 (25:12,25:21,8:25,25:15)
26.10.14
11:00
10
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
FC Wenden
3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:22)
15.11.14
15:00
15
MTV Dannenberg(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
2:3 (22:25,8:25,25:17,25:22,12:15)
15.11.14
15:00
16
MTV Dannenberg(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:1 (25:23,25:23,23:25,25:23)
16.11.14
11:00
13
FC Wenden(H)
TSV Stelingen
3:2 (25:21,18:25,25:23,14:25,15:6)
16.11.14
11:00
14
FC Wenden(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
0:3 (17:25,24:26,12:25)
22.11.14
15:00
23
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
TSV Stelingen
3:0 (26:24,25:23,25:23)
22.11.14
15:00
24
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
FC Wenden
3:1 (25:23,23:25,26:24,25:17)
23.11.14
10:00
19
SC Langenhagen II(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
0:3 (25:27,17:25,0:25)
23.11.14
10:00
20
SC Langenhagen II(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:17)
06.12.14
15:00
25
FC Wenden(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
2:3 (25:17,23:25,23:25,29:27,8:15)
06.12.14
15:00
26
FC Wenden(H)
VfL Westercelle
2:3 (16:25,20:25,25:22,25:16,5:15)
06.12.14
15:00
27
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
SC Langenhagen II
3:0 (29:27,25:17,25:10)
06.12.14
15:00
28
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
TSV Stelingen
2:3 (25:23,14:25,14:25,25:22,9:15)
07.12.14
11:00
29
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
MTV Dannenberg
2:3 (25:23,22:25,22:25,25:17,12:15)
07.12.14
11:00
30
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
0:3 (23:25,14:25,22:25)
13.12.14
14:00
21
VfL Westercelle(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:1 (25:15,20:25,25:16,25:22)
13.12.14
14:00
22
VfL Westercelle(H)
MTV Dannenberg
0:3 (15:25,17:25,12:25)
20.12.14
15:00
31
TuS Altwarmbüchen
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
0:3 (16:25,11:25,22:25)
20.12.14
15:00
32
TuS Altwarmbüchen
TV Jahn Walsrode
1:3 (26:24,20:25,13:25,24:26)
20.12.14
15:00
33
TSV Stelingen(H)
VfL Westercelle
3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:17)
20.12.14
15:00
34
TSV Stelingen(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
3:2 (22:25,25:22,25:15,18:25,15:10)
20.12.14
15:00
35
MTV Dannenberg(H)
FC Wenden
2:3 (25:16,28:30,25:18,10:25,13:15)
20.12.14
15:00
36
MTV Dannenberg(H)
SC Langenhagen II
3:0 (25:16,25:17,29:27)
10.01.15
15:00
41
TSV Stelingen(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
3:1 (25:22,25:23,24:26,25:16)
10.01.15
15:00
42
TSV Stelingen(H)
FC Wenden
3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:19)
17.01.15
15:00
39
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
3:1 (25:15,12:25,25:21,25:21)
17.01.15
15:00
40
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
MTV Dannenberg
3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:22)
24.01.15
15:00
43
FC Wenden(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
0:3 (25:27,23:25,25:27)
24.01.15
15:00
44
FC Wenden(H)
SC Langenhagen II
0:3 (16:25,19:25,19:25)
24.01.15
15:00
47
MTV Dannenberg(H)
VfL Westercelle
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:13)
24.01.15
15:00
48
MTV Dannenberg(H)
TSV Stelingen
3:2 (18:25,25:13,19:25,25:20,15:10)
01.02.15
11:00
37
SC Langenhagen II(H)
VfL Westercelle
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:15)
01.02.15
11:00
38
SC Langenhagen II(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:15)
07.02.15
14:00
49
VfL Westercelle(H)
FC Wenden
1:3 (28:26,13:25,15:25,19:25)
07.02.15
14:00
50
VfL Westercelle(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
1:3 (25:13,21:25,17:25,23:25)
07.02.15
15:00
54
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
SC Langenhagen II
3:2 (23:25,25:11,25:22,16:25,19:17)
08.02.15
11:00
51
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:22)
08.02.15
11:00
52
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
TSV Stelingen
3:2 (22:25,18:25,26:24,25:16,15:11)
21.02.15
15:00
55
SC Langenhagen II(H)
TSV Stelingen
3:2 (25:21,23:25,15:25,25:17,15:9)
21.02.15
15:00
56
SC Langenhagen II(H)
MTV Dannenberg
1:3 (23:25,25:22,13:25,16:25)
21.02.15
15:00
57
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
FC Wenden
3:0 (26:24,25:14,25:20)
21.02.15
15:00
58
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
VfL Westercelle
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:22)
21.02.15
15:00
59
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:1 (26:28,25:22,25:15,25:18)
21.02.15
15:00
60
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
3:1 (27:29,25:17,25:13,25:17)
28.02.15
15:00
45
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
2:3 (12:25,25:17,25:16,13:25,14:16)
28.02.15
15:00
46
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:13)
08.03.15
13:00
53
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II(H)
MTV Dannenberg
3:2 (25:13,22:25,25:21,22:25,17:15)
14.03.15
15:00
61
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
SC Langenhagen II
1:3 (13:25,25:20,22:25,19:25)
14.03.15
15:00
62
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
FC Wenden
3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:20,25:20)
14.03.15
15:00
63
MTV Dannenberg(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:12)
14.03.15
15:00
64
MTV Dannenberg(H)
VfL Wolfsburg
3:1 (25:20,25:18,21:25,25:20)
14.03.15
15:00
65
VfL Westercelle(H)
TSV Stelingen
1:3 (20:25,19:25,27:25,13:25)
14.03.15
15:00
66
VfL Westercelle(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
1:3 (25:27,21:25,27:25,19:25)
21.03.15
15:00
67
TSV Stelingen(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:17)
21.03.15
15:00
68
TSV Stelingen(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:1 (25:17,20:25,25:16,25:19)
21.03.15
15:00
69
FC Wenden(H)
MTV Dannenberg
0:3 (25:27,13:25,22:25)
21.03.15
15:00
70
FC Wenden(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen II
0:3 (14:25,10:25,12:25)
21.03.15
15:00
71
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
SC Langenhagen II
2:3 (30:28,19:25,28:26,25:27,12:15)
21.03.15
15:00
72
VfL Wolfsburg(H)
VfL Westercelle
3:1 (25:21,25:14,21:25,25:17)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör