www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL 3 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2015/2016
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
BL 01
Fr.
Mä.
BL 02
Fr.
Mä.
BL 03
Fr.
Mä.
BL 04
Fr.
Mä.
BL 05
Fr.
Mä.
BL 06
Fr.
Mä.
BL 07
Fr.
Mä.
BL 08
Fr.
Mä.
BL 09
Fr.
Mä.
BL 10
Fr.
Mä.
BL 11
Fr.
Mä.
BL 12
Fr.
Mä.
BL 13
Fr.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
LL 7
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga 3 Männer (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 16.03.16 14:15
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
26.09.15
15:00
1
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck(H)
TV Oberneuland
3:1 (25:16,25:8,21:25,25:11)
26.09.15
15:00
2
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck(H)
Heeslinger SC
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:12)
26.09.15
15:00
3
VfL Stade(H)
TuS Zeven II
2:3 (23:25,10:25,25:14,25:22,9:15)
26.09.15
15:00
4
VfL Stade(H)
BC Cuxhaven
1:3 (20:25,25:18,23:25,17:25)
10.10.15
15:00
5
TV Oberneuland(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
3:2 (21:25,25:20,21:25,25:21,15:11)
10.10.15
15:00
6
TV Oberneuland(H)
VfL Stade
3:1 (11:25,25:23,25:22,25:22)
17.10.15
15:00
7
TuS Zeven II(H)
Heeslinger SC
1:3 (26:28,25:22,23:25,19:25)
17.10.15
15:00
8
TuS Zeven II(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II
2:3 (16:25,25:21,23:25,25:18,2:15)
07.11.15
14:00
11
BC Cuxhaven(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II
0:3 (20:25,16:25,18:25)
07.11.15
14:00
12
BC Cuxhaven(H)
TV Oberneuland
3:2 (18:25,25:20,11:25,25:19,15:10)
07.11.15
15:00
9
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
3:1 (25:18,25:21,22:25,25:21)
07.11.15
15:00
10
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
TuS Zeven II
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:19)
14.11.15
15:00
13
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:14)
14.11.15
15:00
14
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II
2:3 (25:21,19:25,21:25,25:16,10:15)
14.11.15
15:00
15
Heeslinger SC(H)
TV Oberneuland
1:3 (14:25,19:25,25:23,23:25)
14.11.15
15:00
16
Heeslinger SC(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
2:3 (25:22,25:23,13:25,15:25,18:20)
28.11.15
15:00
17
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
Heeslinger SC
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:12)
28.11.15
15:00
18
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
VfL Stade
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:21)
28.11.15
15:00
19
TuS Zeven II(H)
TV Oberneuland
2:3 (25:20,25:16,18:25,13:25,11:15)
28.11.15
15:00
20
TuS Zeven II(H)
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
0:3 (16:25,16:25,20:25)
05.12.15
15:00
21
VfL Stade(H)
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
0:3 (18:25,22:25,15:25)
05.12.15
15:00
22
VfL Stade(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
1:3 (25:20,14:25,17:25,20:25)
12.12.15
17:00
23
BC Cuxhaven(H)
TuS Zeven II
2:3 (25:17,25:23,28:30,23:25,11:15)
12.12.15
17:00
24
BC Cuxhaven(H)
Heeslinger SC
3:2 (22:25,25:22,25:12,21:25,15:11)
19.12.15
15:00
25
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:1 (20:25,25:14,25:21,25:23)
19.12.15
15:00
26
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
VfL Stade
3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:17)
19.12.15
15:00
27
TV Oberneuland(H)
TuS Zeven II
3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:22)
19.12.15
15:00
28
TV Oberneuland(H)
Heeslinger SC
2:3 (15:25,17:25,25:16,26:24,12:15)
09.01.16
15:00
29
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck(H)
VfL Stade
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:14)
09.01.16
15:00
30
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:0 (25:12,25:23,25:19)
09.01.16
15:00
31
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
2:3 (25:21,21:25,20:25,25:18,13:15)
09.01.16
15:00
32
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
TV Oberneuland
3:1 (25:14,20:25,25:12,25:22)
16.01.16
15:00
33
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:1 (25:18,25:16,22:25,25:15)
16.01.16
15:00
34
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
TuS Zeven II
3:1 (25:17,25:15,15:25,25:11)
16.01.16
15:00
35
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
Heeslinger SC
3:1 (25:20,25:20,19:25,25:12)
16.01.16
15:00
36
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
TV Oberneuland
3:1 (15:25,25:20,25:13,25:23)
30.01.16
15:00
37
TV Oberneuland(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:1 (25:16,25:13,23:25,25:17)
30.01.16
15:00
38
TV Oberneuland(H)
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
0:3 (11:25,13:25,16:25)
30.01.16
15:00
39
VfL Stade(H)
Heeslinger SC
3:1 (13:25,25:18,25:18,25:10)
30.01.16
15:00
40
VfL Stade(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II
2:3 (24:26,17:25,25:18,25:20,13:15)
13.02.16
15:00
43
Heeslinger SC(H)
TuS Zeven II
3:1 (25:23,25:19,32:34,26:24)
13.02.16
15:00
44
Heeslinger SC(H)
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
2:3 (20:25,26:24,25:20,20:25,14:16)
13.02.16
16:00
41
BC Cuxhaven(H)
VfL Stade
3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:19,25:20)
13.02.16
16:00
42
BC Cuxhaven(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
1:3 (23:25,25:22,23:25,19:25)
20.02.16
15:00
45
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II
3:2 (25:27,25:16,22:25,25:22,15:8)
20.02.16
15:00
46
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
TuS Zeven II
3:1 (25:20,25:23,23:25,25:23)
20.02.16
15:00
47
VfL Stade(H)
TV Oberneuland
0:3 (23:25,22:25,18:25)
20.02.16
15:00
48
VfL Stade(H)
Heeslinger SC
3:1 (25:18,24:26,25:17,25:8)
05.03.16
15:00
49
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
3:2 (25:19,27:29,26:28,25:11,15:5)
05.03.16
15:00
50
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck(H)
TuS Zeven II
3:0 (25:9,26:24,25:10)
05.03.16
15:00
51
Heeslinger SC(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II
3:1 (25:12,25:15,16:25,26:24)
05.03.16
15:00
52
Heeslinger SC(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:1 (15:25,25:16,25:21,25:20)
12.03.16
15:00
53
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
1:3 (17:25,25:15,11:25,19:25)
12.03.16
15:00
54
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
TV Oberneuland
3:2 (25:19,22:25,25:21,14:25,15:12)
12.03.16
15:00
55
TuS Zeven II(H)
VfL Stade
3:2 (21:25,25:20,25:19,14:25,15:5)
12.03.16
15:00
56
TuS Zeven II(H)
BC Cuxhaven
3:2 (25:22,17:25,26:28,26:24,15:6)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör