Meisterschaft
Landesliga 4 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 23:20
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
03.09.16
14:00
1
GfL Hannover V(H)
VfL Uetze
3:0 (25:13,25:8,25:22)
03.09.16
14:00
2
GfL Hannover V(H)
GfL Hannover IV
3:2 (25:20,25:17,17:25,16:25,15:6)
03.09.16
15:00
5
TSV Stelle(H)
SV Holdenstedt
3:1 (21:25,25:16,25:16,25:14)
03.09.16
15:00
6
TSV Stelle(H)
SVG Lüneburg II
3:1 (25:13,23:25,25:20,25:9)
11.09.16
11:00
7
VfL Uetze(H)
GfL Hannover IV
0:3 (21:25,22:25,12:25)
11.09.16
11:00
8
VfL Uetze(H)
VSG Altes Land
0:3 (23:25,17:25,14:25)
18.09.16
11:00
3
VSG Altes Land(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
3:2 (25:16,21:25,24:26,25:14,15:8)
18.09.16
11:00
4
VSG Altes Land(H)
SF Aligse II
3:2 (25:23,23:25,25:27,26:24,15:5)
24.09.16
15:00
9
TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)
SF Aligse II
3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:23,25:20)
24.09.16
15:00
10
TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)
TSV Stelle
0:3 (12:25,13:25,15:25)
01.10.16
15:00
13
GfL Hannover IV(H)
VSG Altes Land
3:1 (26:24,25:19,22:25,25:16)
01.10.16
15:00
14
GfL Hannover IV(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:19)
01.10.16
15:00
17
SVG Lüneburg II(H)
PSV Hannover
1:3 (19:25,14:25,25:17,14:25)
01.10.16
15:00
18
SVG Lüneburg II(H)
GfL Hannover V
0:3 (21:25,22:25,13:25)
02.10.16
10:00
15
SF Aligse II(H)
TSV Stelle
2:3 (25:16,25:12,25:27,21:25,13:15)
02.10.16
10:00
16
SF Aligse II(H)
SV Holdenstedt
1:3 (18:25,25:23,25:27,21:25)
22.10.16
15:00
19
PSV Hannover(H)
GfL Hannover V
3:2 (22:25,16:25,25:18,25:20,16:14)
22.10.16
15:00
20
PSV Hannover(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
3:1 (26:24,25:20,23:25,25:17)
23.10.16
11:00
21
VfL Uetze(H)
TSV Stelle
3:1 (25:21,14:25,25:15,25:21)
23.10.16
11:00
22
VfL Uetze(H)
SF Aligse II
1:3 (25:21,17:25,19:25,13:25)
23.10.16
11:00
23
VSG Altes Land(H)
SVG Lüneburg II
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:21)
23.10.16
11:00
24
VSG Altes Land(H)
SV Holdenstedt
2:3 (15:25,25:27,25:13,25:11,9:15)
05.11.16
15:00
27
TSV Stelle(H)
VSG Altes Land
3:2 (21:25,17:25,30:28,25:23,16:14)
05.11.16
15:00
28
TSV Stelle(H)
PSV Hannover
3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:15)
06.11.16
10:00
29
SF Aligse II(H)
SVG Lüneburg II
3:0 (25:12,25:17,26:24)
06.11.16
10:00
30
SF Aligse II(H)
GfL Hannover V
0:3 (14:25,27:29,17:25)
06.11.16
11:00
25
SV Holdenstedt(H)
VfL Uetze
1:3 (21:25,22:25,25:14,20:25)
06.11.16
11:00
26
SV Holdenstedt(H)
GfL Hannover IV
0:3 (18:25,19:25,23:25)
12.11.16
15:00
51
TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)
SV Holdenstedt
1:3 (13:25,14:25,25:20,16:25)
12.11.16
15:00
52
TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)
GfL Hannover V
1:3 (21:25,25:17,24:26,17:25)
19.11.16
15:00
31
GfL Hannover V(H)
TSV Stelle
3:0 (25:18,27:25,25:21)
19.11.16
15:00
32
GfL Hannover V(H)
SV Holdenstedt
3:2 (23:25,22:25,25:22,25:23,15:13)
19.11.16
15:00
33
GfL Hannover IV(H)
SF Aligse II
3:1 (24:26,25:16,25:13,25:21)
19.11.16
15:00
34
GfL Hannover IV(H)
PSV Hannover
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:21)
19.11.16
15:00
35
SVG Lüneburg II(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
2:3 (25:20,17:25,19:25,25:17,13:15)
19.11.16
15:00
36
SVG Lüneburg II(H)
VfL Uetze
0:3 (16:25,17:25,16:25)
27.11.16
11:00
11
SV Holdenstedt(H)
SVG Lüneburg II
3:2 (25:8,25:15,26:28,19:25,15:8)
27.11.16
11:00
12
SV Holdenstedt(H)
PSV Hannover
2:3 (19:25,25:18,25:15,19:25,9:15)
03.12.16
15:00
37
TSV Stelle(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
3:0 (25:17,25:9,25:20)
03.12.16
15:00
38
TSV Stelle(H)
VfL Uetze
3:1 (25:10,28:30,25:20,25:9)
04.12.16
10:00
39
SF Aligse II(H)
PSV Hannover
0:3 (12:25,23:25,24:26)
04.12.16
10:00
40
SF Aligse II(H)
GfL Hannover IV
1:3 (25:17,23:25,17:25,23:25)
04.12.16
11:00
41
SVG Lüneburg II(H)
GfL Hannover V
0:3 (18:25,15:25,7:25)
04.12.16
11:00
42
SVG Lüneburg II(H)
VSG Altes Land
0:3 (12:25,23:25,20:25)
17.12.16
15:00
43
VfL Uetze(H)
PSV Hannover
2:3 (25:15,17:25,33:31,13:25,13:15)
17.12.16
15:00
44
VfL Uetze(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
2:3 (18:25,25:21,25:21,14:25,13:15)
18.12.16
11:00
45
GfL Hannover V(H)
VSG Altes Land
2:3 (25:18,25:13,21:25,14:25,13:15)
18.12.16
11:00
46
GfL Hannover V(H)
GfL Hannover IV
0:3 (22:25,23:25,21:25)
18.12.16
11:00
47
SV Holdenstedt(H)
SF Aligse II
3:1 (25:16,18:25,25:20,25:17)
18.12.16
11:00
48
SV Holdenstedt(H)
SVG Lüneburg II
3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:19)
07.01.17
15:00
49
GfL Hannover IV(H)
SVG Lüneburg II
3:0 (26:24,25:12,25:16)
07.01.17
15:00
50
GfL Hannover IV(H)
TSV Stelle
3:0 (25:23,25:6,26:24)
21.01.17
15:00
55
TSV Stelle(H)
GfL Hannover V
3:2 (23:25,20:25,25:22,25:21,15:6)
21.01.17
15:00
56
TSV Stelle(H)
SF Aligse II
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:19)
21.01.17
15:00
59
VfL Uetze(H)
GfL Hannover IV
0:3 (23:25,15:25,20:25)
21.01.17
15:00
60
VfL Uetze(H)
SVG Lüneburg II
2:3 (25:15,25:14,10:25,21:25,5:15)
22.01.17
10:00
57
VSG Altes Land(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
3:0 (25:18,25:22,29:27)
22.01.17
10:00
58
VSG Altes Land(H)
PSV Hannover
3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:20)
28.01.17
15:00
65
TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)
PSV Hannover
1:3 (25:15,21:25,15:25,23:25)
28.01.17
15:00
66
TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)
VfL Uetze
3:1 (25:20,25:8,23:25,25:20)
29.01.17
11:00
61
GfL Hannover IV(H)
SV Holdenstedt
3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:18,25:16)
29.01.17
11:00
62
GfL Hannover IV(H)
TSV Stelle
2:3 (25:16,19:25,31:29,19:25,12:15)
29.01.17
11:00
63
GfL Hannover V(H)
SF Aligse II
3:1 (27:25,20:25,25:14,25:16)
29.01.17
11:00
64
GfL Hannover V(H)
VSG Altes Land
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:22)
04.02.17
14:00
69
SF Aligse II(H)
VSG Altes Land
3:2 (20:25,25:23,25:17,24:26,15:10)
04.02.17
14:00
70
SF Aligse II(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
0:3 (15:25,24:26,23:25)
04.02.17
15:00
71
PSV Hannover(H)
VfL Uetze
3:0 (25:23,25:10,25:16)
04.02.17
15:00
72
PSV Hannover(H)
SVG Lüneburg II
3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:12)
05.02.17
11:00
67
SV Holdenstedt(H)
TSV Stelle
3:2 (25:21,22:25,17:25,25:18,19:17)
05.02.17
11:00
68
SV Holdenstedt(H)
GfL Hannover V
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:14)
18.02.17
15:00
73
PSV Hannover(H)
SV Holdenstedt
1:3 (18:25,18:25,25:18,13:25)
18.02.17
15:00
74
PSV Hannover(H)
TSV Stelle
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:20)
18.02.17
15:00
75
TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)
GfL Hannover V
2:3 (21:25,14:25,25:19,25:21,14:16)
18.02.17
15:00
76
TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)
SVG Lüneburg II
3:1 (18:25,25:23,25:14,25:18)
18.02.17
15:00
77
VSG Altes Land(H)
GfL Hannover IV
3:2 (17:25,25:17,19:25,25:23,15:10)
18.02.17
15:00
78
VSG Altes Land(H)
VfL Uetze
3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:12)
25.02.17
14:00
53
PSV Hannover(H)
VSG Altes Land
3:2 (25:14,17:25,26:24,23:25,15:8)
25.02.17
14:00
54
PSV Hannover(H)
SF Aligse II
3:2 (19:25,25:16,25:22,18:25,15:9)
11.03.17
15:00
81
TSV Stelle(H)
SVG Lüneburg II
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:23)
11.03.17
15:00
82
TSV Stelle(H)
VSG Altes Land
1:3 (3:25,20:25,25:20,18:25)
11.03.17
15:00
83
VfL Uetze(H)
SF Aligse II
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:14)
11.03.17
15:00
84
VfL Uetze(H)
SV Holdenstedt
3:0 (25:17,25:10,25:23)
12.03.17
11:00
79
GfL Hannover IV(H)
PSV Hannover
2:3 (25:23,19:25,21:25,25:18,14:16)
12.03.17
11:00
80
GfL Hannover IV(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
3:2 (25:27,25:7,25:20,22:25,15:9)
25.03.17
15:00
85
SVG Lüneburg II(H)
GfL Hannover IV
0:3 (10:25,11:25,14:25)
25.03.17
15:00
86
SVG Lüneburg II(H)
SF Aligse II
0:3 (15:25,25:27,21:25)
25.03.17
15:00
87
SV Holdenstedt(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
0:3 (24:26,20:25,16:25)
25.03.17
15:00
88
SV Holdenstedt(H)
VSG Altes Land
0:3 (16:25,19:25,21:25)
25.03.17
15:00
89
GfL Hannover V(H)
VfL Uetze
3:1 (25:18,25:8,23:25,25:15)
25.03.17
15:00
90
GfL Hannover V(H)
PSV Hannover
3:0 (28:26,25:23,25:21)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör