E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga 4 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
03.09.1614:001GfL Hannover V(H)VfL Uetze3:0 (25:13,25:8,25:22)
03.09.1614:002GfL Hannover V(H)GfL Hannover IV3:2 (25:20,25:17,17:25,16:25,15:6)
03.09.1615:005TSV Stelle(H)SV Holdenstedt3:1 (21:25,25:16,25:16,25:14)
03.09.1615:006TSV Stelle(H)SVG Lüneburg II3:1 (25:13,23:25,25:20,25:9)
11.09.1611:007VfL Uetze(H)GfL Hannover IV0:3 (21:25,22:25,12:25)
11.09.1611:008VfL Uetze(H)VSG Altes Land0:3 (23:25,17:25,14:25)
18.09.1611:003VSG Altes Land(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe3:2 (25:16,21:25,24:26,25:14,15:8)
18.09.1611:004VSG Altes Land(H)SF Aligse II3:2 (25:23,23:25,25:27,26:24,15:5)
24.09.1615:009TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)SF Aligse II3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:23,25:20)
24.09.1615:0010TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)TSV Stelle0:3 (12:25,13:25,15:25)
01.10.1615:0013GfL Hannover IV(H)VSG Altes Land3:1 (26:24,25:19,22:25,25:16)
01.10.1615:0014GfL Hannover IV(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:19)
01.10.1615:0017SVG Lüneburg II(H)PSV Hannover1:3 (19:25,14:25,25:17,14:25)
01.10.1615:0018SVG Lüneburg II(H)GfL Hannover V0:3 (21:25,22:25,13:25)
02.10.1610:0015SF Aligse II(H)TSV Stelle2:3 (25:16,25:12,25:27,21:25,13:15)
02.10.1610:0016SF Aligse II(H)SV Holdenstedt1:3 (18:25,25:23,25:27,21:25)
22.10.1615:0019PSV Hannover(H)GfL Hannover V3:2 (22:25,16:25,25:18,25:20,16:14)
22.10.1615:0020PSV Hannover(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe3:1 (26:24,25:20,23:25,25:17)
23.10.1611:0021VfL Uetze(H)TSV Stelle3:1 (25:21,14:25,25:15,25:21)
23.10.1611:0022VfL Uetze(H)SF Aligse II1:3 (25:21,17:25,19:25,13:25)
23.10.1611:0023VSG Altes Land(H)SVG Lüneburg II3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:21)
23.10.1611:0024VSG Altes Land(H)SV Holdenstedt2:3 (15:25,25:27,25:13,25:11,9:15)
05.11.1615:0027TSV Stelle(H)VSG Altes Land3:2 (21:25,17:25,30:28,25:23,16:14)
05.11.1615:0028TSV Stelle(H)PSV Hannover3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:15)
06.11.1610:0029SF Aligse II(H)SVG Lüneburg II3:0 (25:12,25:17,26:24)
06.11.1610:0030SF Aligse II(H)GfL Hannover V0:3 (14:25,27:29,17:25)
06.11.1611:0025SV Holdenstedt(H)VfL Uetze1:3 (21:25,22:25,25:14,20:25)
06.11.1611:0026SV Holdenstedt(H)GfL Hannover IV0:3 (18:25,19:25,23:25)
12.11.1615:0051TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)SV Holdenstedt1:3 (13:25,14:25,25:20,16:25)
12.11.1615:0052TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)GfL Hannover V1:3 (21:25,25:17,24:26,17:25)
19.11.1615:0031GfL Hannover V(H)TSV Stelle3:0 (25:18,27:25,25:21)
19.11.1615:0032GfL Hannover V(H)SV Holdenstedt3:2 (23:25,22:25,25:22,25:23,15:13)
19.11.1615:0033GfL Hannover IV(H)SF Aligse II3:1 (24:26,25:16,25:13,25:21)
19.11.1615:0034GfL Hannover IV(H)PSV Hannover3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:21)
19.11.1615:0035SVG Lüneburg II(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe2:3 (25:20,17:25,19:25,25:17,13:15)
19.11.1615:0036SVG Lüneburg II(H)VfL Uetze0:3 (16:25,17:25,16:25)
27.11.1611:0011SV Holdenstedt(H)SVG Lüneburg II3:2 (25:8,25:15,26:28,19:25,15:8)
27.11.1611:0012SV Holdenstedt(H)PSV Hannover2:3 (19:25,25:18,25:15,19:25,9:15)
03.12.1615:0037TSV Stelle(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe3:0 (25:17,25:9,25:20)
03.12.1615:0038TSV Stelle(H)VfL Uetze3:1 (25:10,28:30,25:20,25:9)
04.12.1610:0039SF Aligse II(H)PSV Hannover0:3 (12:25,23:25,24:26)
04.12.1610:0040SF Aligse II(H)GfL Hannover IV1:3 (25:17,23:25,17:25,23:25)
04.12.1611:0041SVG Lüneburg II(H)GfL Hannover V0:3 (18:25,15:25,7:25)
04.12.1611:0042SVG Lüneburg II(H)VSG Altes Land0:3 (12:25,23:25,20:25)
17.12.1615:0043VfL Uetze(H)PSV Hannover2:3 (25:15,17:25,33:31,13:25,13:15)
17.12.1615:0044VfL Uetze(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe2:3 (18:25,25:21,25:21,14:25,13:15)
18.12.1611:0045GfL Hannover V(H)VSG Altes Land2:3 (25:18,25:13,21:25,14:25,13:15)
18.12.1611:0046GfL Hannover V(H)GfL Hannover IV0:3 (22:25,23:25,21:25)
18.12.1611:0047SV Holdenstedt(H)SF Aligse II3:1 (25:16,18:25,25:20,25:17)
18.12.1611:0048SV Holdenstedt(H)SVG Lüneburg II3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:19)
07.01.1715:0049GfL Hannover IV(H)SVG Lüneburg II3:0 (26:24,25:12,25:16)
07.01.1715:0050GfL Hannover IV(H)TSV Stelle3:0 (25:23,25:6,26:24)
21.01.1715:0055TSV Stelle(H)GfL Hannover V3:2 (23:25,20:25,25:22,25:21,15:6)
21.01.1715:0056TSV Stelle(H)SF Aligse II3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:19)
21.01.1715:0059VfL Uetze(H)GfL Hannover IV0:3 (23:25,15:25,20:25)
21.01.1715:0060VfL Uetze(H)SVG Lüneburg II2:3 (25:15,25:14,10:25,21:25,5:15)
22.01.1710:0057VSG Altes Land(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe3:0 (25:18,25:22,29:27)
22.01.1710:0058VSG Altes Land(H)PSV Hannover3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:20)
28.01.1715:0065TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)PSV Hannover1:3 (25:15,21:25,15:25,23:25)
28.01.1715:0066TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)VfL Uetze3:1 (25:20,25:8,23:25,25:20)
29.01.1711:0061GfL Hannover IV(H)SV Holdenstedt3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:18,25:16)
29.01.1711:0062GfL Hannover IV(H)TSV Stelle2:3 (25:16,19:25,31:29,19:25,12:15)
29.01.1711:0063GfL Hannover V(H)SF Aligse II3:1 (27:25,20:25,25:14,25:16)
29.01.1711:0064GfL Hannover V(H)VSG Altes Land3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:22)
04.02.1714:0069SF Aligse II(H)VSG Altes Land3:2 (20:25,25:23,25:17,24:26,15:10)
04.02.1714:0070SF Aligse II(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe0:3 (15:25,24:26,23:25)
04.02.1715:0071PSV Hannover(H)VfL Uetze3:0 (25:23,25:10,25:16)
04.02.1715:0072PSV Hannover(H)SVG Lüneburg II3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:12)
05.02.1711:0067SV Holdenstedt(H)TSV Stelle3:2 (25:21,22:25,17:25,25:18,19:17)
05.02.1711:0068SV Holdenstedt(H)GfL Hannover V3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:14)
18.02.1715:0073PSV Hannover(H)SV Holdenstedt1:3 (18:25,18:25,25:18,13:25)
18.02.1715:0074PSV Hannover(H)TSV Stelle3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:20)
18.02.1715:0075TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)GfL Hannover V2:3 (21:25,14:25,25:19,25:21,14:16)
18.02.1715:0076TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)SVG Lüneburg II3:1 (18:25,25:23,25:14,25:18)
18.02.1715:0077VSG Altes Land(H)GfL Hannover IV3:2 (17:25,25:17,19:25,25:23,15:10)
18.02.1715:0078VSG Altes Land(H)VfL Uetze3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:12)
25.02.1714:0053PSV Hannover(H)VSG Altes Land3:2 (25:14,17:25,26:24,23:25,15:8)
25.02.1714:0054PSV Hannover(H)SF Aligse II3:2 (19:25,25:16,25:22,18:25,15:9)
11.03.1715:0081TSV Stelle(H)SVG Lüneburg II3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:23)
11.03.1715:0082TSV Stelle(H)VSG Altes Land1:3 (3:25,20:25,25:20,18:25)
11.03.1715:0083VfL Uetze(H)SF Aligse II3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:14)
11.03.1715:0084VfL Uetze(H)SV Holdenstedt3:0 (25:17,25:10,25:23)
12.03.1711:0079GfL Hannover IV(H)PSV Hannover2:3 (25:23,19:25,21:25,25:18,14:16)
12.03.1711:0080GfL Hannover IV(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe3:2 (25:27,25:7,25:20,22:25,15:9)
25.03.1715:0085SVG Lüneburg II(H)GfL Hannover IV0:3 (10:25,11:25,14:25)
25.03.1715:0086SVG Lüneburg II(H)SF Aligse II0:3 (15:25,25:27,21:25)
25.03.1715:0087SV Holdenstedt(H)TSV Winsen/Luhe0:3 (24:26,20:25,16:25)
25.03.1715:0088SV Holdenstedt(H)VSG Altes Land0:3 (16:25,19:25,21:25)
25.03.1715:0089GfL Hannover V(H)VfL Uetze3:1 (25:18,25:8,23:25,25:15)
25.03.1715:0090GfL Hannover V(H)PSV Hannover3:0 (28:26,25:23,25:21)



&

&