Meisterschaft
Landesliga 3 Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 20:15
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
03.09.16
15:00
1
TuS Zeven II(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II
1:3 (11:25,25:21,18:25,18:25)
03.09.16
15:00
2
TuS Zeven II(H)
TSV Stelle
0:3 (21:25,9:25,11:25)
03.09.16
15:00
5
TSV Stelle II(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
2:3 (18:25,26:28,25:22,25:23,9:15)
03.09.16
15:00
6
TSV Stelle II(H)
SVG Lüneburg III
0:3 (17:25,22:25,16:25)
10.09.16
15:00
7
TSV Stelle(H)
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth
0:3 (22:25,21:25,23:25)
10.09.16
15:00
8
TSV Stelle(H)
Heeslinger SC
3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:18)
10.09.16
15:00
9
TSV Adendorf(H)
TSV Stelle II
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:17)
10.09.16
15:00
10
TSV Adendorf(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:21)
10.09.16
15:00
11
SVG Lüneburg III(H)
MTV Wilstedt
3:1 (32:30,26:28,25:12,25:13)
10.09.16
15:00
12
SVG Lüneburg III(H)
TuS Zeven II
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:14)
24.09.16
15:00
3
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth(H)
Heeslinger SC
3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:18)
24.09.16
15:00
4
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth(H)
TSV Adendorf
2:3 (22:25,20:25,25:22,25:10,13:15)
01.10.16
15:00
13
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
TSV Stelle
1:3 (13:25,25:17,17:25,16:25)
01.10.16
15:00
14
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth
2:3 (24:26,15:25,25:21,25:21,13:15)
01.10.16
15:00
17
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
SVG Lüneburg III
0:3 (15:25,23:25,19:25)
01.10.16
15:00
18
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
MTV Wilstedt
2:3 (20:25,17:25,25:21,26:24,11:15)
22.10.16
14:00
21
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
TSV Stelle II
3:2 (22:25,19:25,25:13,25:8,16:14)
22.10.16
14:00
22
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
TSV Adendorf
3:2 (25:14,21:25,25:18,23:25,15:10)
22.10.16
15:00
19
MTV Wilstedt(H)
TuS Zeven II
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:21)
22.10.16
15:00
20
MTV Wilstedt(H)
Heeslinger SC
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:13)
22.10.16
15:00
23
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth(H)
SVG Lüneburg III
3:0 (25:18,27:25,25:18)
22.10.16
15:00
24
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
3:0 (25:14,25:22,27:25)
29.10.16
15:00
51
TuS Zeven II(H)
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth
0:3 (18:25,11:25,18:25)
29.10.16
15:00
52
TuS Zeven II(H)
TSV Stelle
2:3 (25:27,29:27,20:25,25:18,12:15)
05.11.16
15:00
25
TuS Zeven II(H)
TSV Stelle II
3:1 (25:21,25:16,22:25,25:16)
05.11.16
15:00
26
TuS Zeven II(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
0:3 (16:25,20:25,26:28)
05.11.16
15:00
27
TSV Stelle(H)
TSV Adendorf
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:16)
05.11.16
15:00
28
TSV Stelle(H)
MTV Wilstedt
3:0 (25:8,25:18,25:18)
06.11.16
11:00
29
SVG Lüneburg III(H)
Heeslinger SC
3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:19)
06.11.16
11:00
30
SVG Lüneburg III(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II
3:1 (25:22,25:18,27:29,25:14)
12.11.16
15:00
15
Heeslinger SC(H)
TSV Adendorf
1:3 (25:19,26:28,14:25,24:26)
12.11.16
15:00
16
Heeslinger SC(H)
TSV Stelle II
3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:17)
19.11.16
15:00
31
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II
1:3 (16:25,23:25,25:23,14:25)
19.11.16
15:00
32
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
TSV Stelle
3:2 (25:14,26:24,17:25,20:25,15:7)
19.11.16
15:00
33
TSV Stelle II(H)
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth
0:3 (11:25,20:25,11:25)
19.11.16
15:00
34
TSV Stelle II(H)
MTV Wilstedt
3:2 (25:23,27:25,25:27,22:25,15:10)
19.11.16
15:00
35
TSV Adendorf(H)
SVG Lüneburg III
0:3 (24:26,17:25,19:25)
19.11.16
15:00
36
TSV Adendorf(H)
TuS Zeven II
3:2 (21:25,25:23,25:21,23:25,15:13)
03.12.16
15:00
37
TSV Stelle(H)
SVG Lüneburg III
3:1 (27:25,20:25,25:15,25:16)
03.12.16
15:00
38
TSV Stelle(H)
TSV Stelle II
3:0 (25:22,25:10,25:19)
03.12.16
15:00
39
Heeslinger SC(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
1:3 (25:22,14:25,11:25,22:25)
03.12.16
15:00
40
Heeslinger SC(H)
TuS Zeven II
1:3 (16:25,25:20,24:26,23:25)
03.12.16
15:00
41
MTV Wilstedt(H)
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth
1:3 (25:23,25:27,17:25,15:25)
03.12.16
15:00
42
MTV Wilstedt(H)
TSV Adendorf
3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:23)
10.12.16
15:00
63
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
Heeslinger SC
3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:13)
10.12.16
15:00
64
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth
1:3 (22:25,25:23,21:25,22:25)
17.12.16
15:00
43
TSV Stelle II(H)
Heeslinger SC
3:2 (21:25,19:25,26:24,25:17,15:8)
17.12.16
15:00
44
TSV Stelle II(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II
1:3 (7:25,21:25,25:22,19:25)
17.12.16
15:00
45
TSV Adendorf(H)
MTV Wilstedt
3:1 (25:22,25:13,24:26,25:19)
17.12.16
15:00
46
TSV Adendorf(H)
TSV Stelle
0:3 (18:25,21:25,23:25)
17.12.16
15:00
47
SVG Lüneburg III(H)
TuS Zeven II
3:1 (25:21,25:13,18:25,25:20)
17.12.16
15:00
48
SVG Lüneburg III(H)
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth
1:3 (25:20,21:25,18:25,23:25)
07.01.17
15:00
49
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
MTV Wilstedt
3:2 (20:25,25:27,25:22,25:8,15:12)
07.01.17
15:00
50
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
Heeslinger SC
1:3 (23:25,25:22,21:25,23:25)
07.01.17
15:00
53
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
TSV Adendorf
1:3 (25:16,22:25,22:25,23:25)
07.01.17
15:00
54
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
SVG Lüneburg III
1:3 (18:25,20:25,27:25,15:25)
14.01.17
15:00
57
Heeslinger SC(H)
TuS Zeven II
2:3 (17:25,25:19,25:21,26:28,13:15)
14.01.17
15:00
58
Heeslinger SC(H)
SVG Lüneburg III
1:3 (21:25,25:21,17:25,18:25)
14.01.17
15:00
59
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth(H)
TSV Stelle
0:3 (19:25,21:25,19:25)
14.01.17
15:00
60
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II
3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:21)
21.01.17
15:00
55
MTV Wilstedt(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
3:2 (25:19,25:19,23:25,19:25,15:9)
21.01.17
15:00
56
MTV Wilstedt(H)
TSV Stelle II
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:20)
28.01.17
15:00
61
SVG Lüneburg III(H)
TSV Stelle
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:18)
28.01.17
15:00
62
SVG Lüneburg III(H)
TSV Adendorf
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:19)
28.01.17
15:00
65
TuS Zeven II(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II
0:3 (15:25,18:25,21:25)
28.01.17
15:00
66
TuS Zeven II(H)
MTV Wilstedt
0:3 (18:25,13:25,17:25)
04.02.17
14:00
71
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
TSV Adendorf
3:2 (19:25,20:25,25:19,27:25,15:12)
04.02.17
14:00
72
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
0:3 (22:25,21:25,23:25)
04.02.17
15:00
67
TSV Stelle(H)
MTV Wilstedt
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:14)
04.02.17
15:00
68
TSV Stelle(H)
Heeslinger SC
3:1 (25:15,22:25,25:14,25:14)
04.02.17
15:00
69
TSV Stelle II(H)
SVG Lüneburg III
0:3 (15:25,16:25,23:25)
04.02.17
15:00
70
TSV Stelle II(H)
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth
0:3 (8:25,8:25,19:25)
18.02.17
15:00
73
TSV Stelle(H)
TSV Oerel-Barchel
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:15)
18.02.17
15:00
74
TSV Stelle(H)
TSV Stelle II
3:0 (25:6,25:11,25:14)
18.02.17
15:00
75
TuS Zeven II(H)
TSV Adendorf
1:3 (25:21,15:25,21:25,15:25)
18.02.17
15:00
76
TuS Zeven II(H)
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth
0:3 (18:25,14:25,19:25)
18.02.17
15:00
77
Heeslinger SC(H)
MTV Wilstedt
1:3 (21:25,23:25,26:24,21:25)
18.02.17
15:00
78
Heeslinger SC(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II
1:3 (18:25,25:21,17:25,17:25)
11.03.17
14:00
83
MTV Wilstedt(H)
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II
0:3 (19:25,20:25,28:30)
11.03.17
14:00
84
MTV Wilstedt(H)
SVG Lüneburg III
1:3 (17:25,25:22,16:25,22:25)
11.03.17
15:00
79
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
TSV Stelle II
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:9)
11.03.17
15:00
80
TSV Oerel-Barchel(H)
TuS Zeven II
3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:18,29:27)
11.03.17
15:00
81
TSV Adendorf(H)
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth
1:3 (25:16,17:25,9:25,21:25)
11.03.17
15:00
82
TSV Adendorf(H)
Heeslinger SC
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:23)
25.03.17
14:00
89
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
TSV Stelle
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:23)
25.03.17
14:00
90
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II(H)
SVG Lüneburg III
3:2 (21:25,20:25,25:18,25:20,16:14)
25.03.17
15:00
85
TSV Stelle II(H)
TuS Zeven II
1:3 (25:23,25:27,23:25,15:25)
25.03.17
15:00
86
TSV Stelle II(H)
TSV Adendorf
0:3 (18:25,9:25,9:25)
25.03.17
15:00
87
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth(H)
Heeslinger SC
3:0 (25:21,26:24,25:18)
25.03.17
15:00
88
TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth(H)
MTV Wilstedt
3:1 (25:15,26:28,25:20,25:20)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör