Meisterschaft
Landesliga 5 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 20:10
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
03.09.16
14:00
1
SC Bad Münder(H)
TSG Emmerthal
3:2 (23:25,25:23,25:14,23:25,15:6)
03.09.16
14:00
2
SC Bad Münder(H)
MTV Bad Pyrmont
2:3 (25:15,25:23,18:25,20:25,10:15)
04.09.16
12:00
5
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
VSG Hassel/Eystrup
3:1 (25:15,25:13,24:26,25:8)
04.09.16
12:00
6
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
TSV Groß Munzel
3:0 (25:22,25:11,25:22)
17.09.16
15:00
11
MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:19)
17.09.16
15:00
12
MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)
SV Hastenbeck
1:3 (25:20,17:25,19:25,23:25)
15.10.16
15:00
13
TSG Emmerthal(H)
VC Nienburg
0:3 (23:25,19:25,14:25)
15.10.16
15:00
14
TSG Emmerthal(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:16,25:21)
22.10.16
14:00
17
SV Hastenbeck(H)
TSV Groß Munzel
3:2 (25:15,25:17,17:25,19:25,15:10)
22.10.16
14:00
18
SV Hastenbeck(H)
SC Bad Münder
3:2 (25:22,25:19,16:25,22:25,15:10)
22.10.16
15:00
15
VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)
MTV Bad Pyrmont
1:3 (26:24,15:25,12:25,24:26)
22.10.16
15:00
16
VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)
TSV Stelingen
0:3 (16:25,10:25,18:25)
29.10.16
15:00
9
TSV Groß Munzel(H)
TSV Stelingen
0:3 (16:25,21:25,12:25)
29.10.16
15:00
10
TSV Groß Munzel(H)
TSG Emmerthal
0:3 (20:25,16:25,27:29)
30.10.16
11:00
7
VC Nienburg(H)
SC Bad Münder
3:1 (25:20,25:22,18:25,25:13)
30.10.16
11:00
8
VC Nienburg(H)
VSG Hassel/Eystrup
3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:18)
05.11.16
14:00
21
SV Hastenbeck(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:15)
05.11.16
14:00
22
SV Hastenbeck(H)
VSG Hassel/Eystrup
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:12)
05.11.16
15:00
19
SC Bad Münder(H)
TSV Groß Munzel
3:1 (25:20,20:25,25:22,25:16)
05.11.16
15:00
20
SC Bad Münder(H)
TSV Stelingen
3:2 (27:25,24:26,25:21,17:25,15:12)
05.11.16
15:00
23
MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)
VC Nienburg
2:3 (27:25,25:17,21:25,26:28,8:15)
05.11.16
15:00
24
MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)
TSG Emmerthal
3:1 (25:15,25:22,20:25,25:18)
12.11.16
15:00
3
TSV Stelingen(H)
SV Hastenbeck
3:1 (25:22,25:22,23:25,25:14)
12.11.16
15:00
4
TSV Stelingen(H)
VC Nienburg
2:3 (25:19,25:19,13:25,23:25,12:15)
19.11.16
15:00
25
TSG Emmerthal(H)
TSV Stelingen
0:3 (23:25,18:25,9:25)
19.11.16
15:00
26
TSG Emmerthal(H)
SV Hastenbeck
0:3 (16:25,20:25,24:26)
19.11.16
15:00
29
TSV Groß Munzel(H)
VSG Hassel/Eystrup
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:14)
19.11.16
15:00
30
TSV Groß Munzel(H)
MTV Bad Pyrmont
0:3 (23:25,23:25,16:25)
20.11.16
10:00
27
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
SC Bad Münder
2:3 (20:25,25:19,25:19,20:25,9:15)
20.11.16
10:00
28
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
VC Nienburg
0:3 (7:25,19:25,10:25)
03.12.16
15:00
31
TSV Stelingen(H)
MTV Bad Pyrmont
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:16)
03.12.16
15:00
32
TSV Stelingen(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:11)
03.12.16
15:00
33
VC Nienburg(H)
SV Hastenbeck
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:16)
03.12.16
15:00
34
VC Nienburg(H)
TSV Groß Munzel
3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:18)
03.12.16
15:00
35
VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)
TSG Emmerthal
3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:22,25:21)
03.12.16
15:00
36
VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)
SC Bad Münder
1:3 (12:25,13:25,25:23,23:25)
17.12.16
15:00
39
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
MTV Bad Pyrmont
3:1 (26:28,25:20,25:20,25:15)
17.12.16
15:00
40
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
TSV Stelingen
1:3 (7:25,25:19,10:25,19:25)
17.12.16
15:00
41
VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)
SV Hastenbeck
0:3 (20:25,17:25,16:25)
17.12.16
15:00
42
VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)
VC Nienburg
2:3 (21:25,25:23,26:24,20:25,17:19)
14.01.17
15:00
37
TSG Emmerthal(H)
TSV Groß Munzel
3:2 (12:25,15:25,28:26,25:17,15:13)
14.01.17
15:00
38
TSG Emmerthal(H)
SC Bad Münder
0:3 (14:25,23:25,15:25)
21.01.17
15:00
45
TSV Stelingen(H)
TSV Groß Munzel
3:2 (25:22,23:25,27:25,18:25,15:9)
21.01.17
15:00
46
TSV Stelingen(H)
VSG Hassel/Eystrup
3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:18)
21.01.17
15:00
47
VC Nienburg(H)
MTV Bad Pyrmont
0:3 (18:25,21:25,24:26)
21.01.17
15:00
48
VC Nienburg(H)
TSG Emmerthal
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:17)
28.01.17
14:00
43
SC Bad Münder(H)
SV Hastenbeck
3:1 (25:18,17:25,25:18,25:16)
28.01.17
14:00
44
SC Bad Münder(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:19)
04.02.17
14:00
49
SV Hastenbeck(H)
TSG Emmerthal
3:0 (25:13,25:12,25:21)
04.02.17
14:00
50
SV Hastenbeck(H)
TSV Stelingen
1:3 (21:25,25:16,18:25,18:25)
04.02.17
15:00
51
TSV Groß Munzel(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
3:2 (25:9,25:14,19:25,19:25,15:12)
04.02.17
15:00
52
TSV Groß Munzel(H)
VC Nienburg
1:3 (25:18,23:25,21:25,16:25)
04.02.17
15:00
53
MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)
VSG Hassel/Eystrup
3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:16)
04.02.17
15:00
54
MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)
SC Bad Münder
1:3 (22:25,25:23,31:33,22:25)
18.02.17
14:00
55
SC Bad Münder(H)
VC Nienburg
3:2 (22:25,27:25,23:25,25:23,15:3)
18.02.17
14:00
56
SC Bad Münder(H)
VSG Hassel/Eystrup
3:1 (25:13,24:26,25:13,25:13)
18.02.17
15:00
57
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
TSG Emmerthal
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:22)
18.02.17
15:00
58
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)
SV Hastenbeck
0:3 (12:25,17:25,24:26)
18.02.17
15:00
59
MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)
TSV Stelingen
1:3 (25:22,21:25,5:25,26:28)
18.02.17
15:00
60
MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)
TSV Groß Munzel
3:2 (13:25,25:20,22:25,25:16,15:11)
11.03.17
14:00
65
SV Hastenbeck(H)
VC Nienburg
3:0 (25:19,25:10,25:21)
11.03.17
14:00
66
SV Hastenbeck(H)
MTV Bad Pyrmont
3:2 (16:25,22:25,26:24,25:22,15:8)
11.03.17
15:00
61
TSV Stelingen(H)
SC Bad Münder
3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:19,25:20)
11.03.17
15:00
62
TSV Stelingen(H)
TSG Emmerthal
3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:18)
11.03.17
15:00
63
VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
1:3 (25:21,6:25,18:25,20:25)
11.03.17
15:00
64
VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)
TSV Groß Munzel
0:3 (9:25,23:25,24:26)
25.03.17
15:00
67
VC Nienburg(H)
TSV Stelingen
3:2 (25:16,19:25,25:22,18:25,15:8)
25.03.17
15:00
68
VC Nienburg(H)
VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:22)
25.03.17
15:00
69
TSG Emmerthal(H)
VSG Hassel/Eystrup
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:16)
25.03.17
15:00
70
TSG Emmerthal(H)
MTV Bad Pyrmont
0:3 (18:25,23:25,18:25)
25.03.17
15:00
71
TSV Groß Munzel(H)
SC Bad Münder
2:3 (18:25,25:15,25:20,14:25,10:15)
25.03.17
15:00
72
TSV Groß Munzel(H)
SV Hastenbeck
1:3 (17:25,15:25,25:18,22:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör