www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KM U13 S w
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Oberpfalz
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U12
KMU12 mw
w
KM U12 So
w
KM U12 Sw
w
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U13
KM U13 N/S
m
KM U13 N
w
KM U13 S
w
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U14
KM U14 N/S
m
KM U14 Nw
w
KM U14 S
w
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U16
KM U16 N/S
m
KM U16 N w
w
KM U16 S
w
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U18
OM U 18
m
KM U18 S
w
m
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U20
OM
m
OM U 20
m
KM U20 N
w
KM U20 S
w
m
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Jugend \ Meisterschaft \ U13
KM U13 Süd weiblich (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 22.03.15 16:39
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
09.11.14
10:00
1
TB/ASV Regenstauf III
TSV Deuerling(H)
2:0 (25:5,25:22)
09.11.14
10:00
2
TB/ASV Regenstauf III
TV Furth i. W.
0:2 (9:25,19:25)
09.11.14
10:00
3
TSV Falkenstein
TSV Deuerling(H)
2:1 (13:25,25:11,15:10)
09.11.14
10:00
4
TSV Deuerling(H)
TV Furth i. W.
0:2 (7:25,5:25)
09.11.14
10:00
5
TV Furth i. W.
SV Weiding
2:0 (25:14,25:19)
09.11.14
10:00
6
TSV Falkenstein
SV Weiding
1:2 (25:23,15:25,13:15)
09.11.14
10:00
7
TB/ASV Regenstauf III
SV Weiding
0:2 (4:25,12:25)
09.11.14
10:00
8
TV Riedenburg II
TB/ASV Regenstauf
0:2 (16:25,12:25)
09.11.14
10:00
9
TV Riedenburg II
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
0:2 (10:25,8:25)
09.11.14
10:00
10
TB/ASV Regenstauf
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
0:2 (11:25,12:25)
09.11.14
10:00
11
SpVgg Hainsacker(H)
TV Riedenburg
0:2 (26:28,14:25)
09.11.14
10:00
12
SpVgg Hainsacker(H)
SV Donaustauf
2:1 (25:17,27:29,15:6)
09.11.14
10:00
13
TV Riedenburg
SV Donaustauf
0:2 (19:25,23:25)
23.11.14
10:00
14
SV Donaustauf
TV Furth i. W.(H)
0:2 ()
23.11.14
10:00
15
TSV Falkenstein
TV Furth i. W.(H)
0:2 ()
23.11.14
10:00
16
SV Donaustauf
TSV Falkenstein
1:2 ()
23.11.14
10:00
17
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
TSV Falkenstein
2:0 ()
23.11.14
10:00
18
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
SV Weiding
2:0 ()
23.11.14
10:00
19
SV Donaustauf
SV Weiding
0:2 ()
23.11.14
10:00
20
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
TV Furth i. W.(H)
2:0 ()
23.11.14
10:00
21
TV Riedenburg(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
2:0 (25:20,25:23)
23.11.14
10:00
22
TV Riedenburg(H)
TSV Deuerling
2:0 (25:12,25:13)
23.11.14
10:00
23
TB/ASV Regenstauf
TSV Deuerling
2:0 (25:21,25:18)
23.11.14
10:00
24
SpVgg Hainsacker
TV Riedenburg II
2:0 (25:13,25:22)
23.11.14
10:00
25
SpVgg Hainsacker
TB/ASV Regenstauf III
2:0 (25:16,25:16)
23.11.14
10:00
26
TV Riedenburg II
TB/ASV Regenstauf III
2:0 (25:19,25:23)
25.01.15
10:00
27
TB/ASV Regenstauf III
TSV Falkenstein
1:2 (25:19,15:25,11:15)
25.01.15
10:00
28
TV Riedenburg
TB/ASV Regenstauf III
2:0 (25:22,25:15)
25.01.15
10:00
29
TV Riedenburg
TV Furth i. W.
1:2 (16:25,25:19,11:15)
25.01.15
10:00
30
SpVgg Hainsacker
TB/ASV Regenstauf
2:0 (25:13,25:15)
25.01.15
10:00
31
SpVgg Hainsacker
TV Furth i. W.
0:2 (21:25,17:25)
25.01.15
10:00
32
SpVgg Hainsacker
SV Weiding(H)
1:2 (14:25,25:20,12:15)
25.01.15
10:00
33
TB/ASV Regenstauf III
TB/ASV Regenstauf
2:0 (26:24,27:25)
25.01.15
10:00
34
TV Riedenburg II
SV Weiding(H)
0:2 (14:25,15:25)
25.01.15
10:00
35
TV Riedenburg II
TSV Falkenstein
2:0 (25:22,25:12)
25.01.15
10:00
36
TB/ASV Regenstauf
TSV Falkenstein
0:2 (20:25,19:25)
25.01.15
10:00
37
TV Riedenburg
TV Riedenburg II
2:0 (25:16,25:22)
25.01.15
10:00
38
SV Donaustauf
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
0:2 (20:25,23:25)
25.01.15
10:00
39
SV Donaustauf
TSV Deuerling(H)
2:0 (25:3,25:17)
25.01.15
10:00
40
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
TSV Deuerling(H)
2:0 (25:9,25:11)
22.03.15
10:00
42
SpVgg Hainsacker
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
0:2 ()
22.03.15
10:00
43
TV Riedenburg
TSV Falkenstein
2:0 ()
22.03.15
10:00
44
TV Riedenburg
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
0:2 ()
22.03.15
10:00
45
TV Riedenburg
SV Weiding
1:2 ()
22.03.15
10:00
46
SpVgg Hainsacker
TSV Falkenstein
2:0 ()
22.03.15
10:00
47
SV Donaustauf(H)
TV Riedenburg II
0:2 ()
22.03.15
10:00
48
SV Donaustauf(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf III
2:0 ()
22.03.15
10:00
49
TB/ASV Regenstauf
TV Furth i. W.
0:2 ()
22.03.15
10:00
50
SV Donaustauf(H)
TB/ASV Regenstauf
2:0 ()
22.03.15
10:00
51
TB/ASV Regenstauf II
TB/ASV Regenstauf III
2:0 ()
22.03.15
10:00
52
TB/ASV Regenstauf
SV Weiding
0:2 ()
22.03.15
10:00
53
TSV Deuerling
SV Weiding
0:2 ()
22.03.15
10:00
54
SpVgg Hainsacker
TSV Deuerling
2:0 ()
22.03.15
10:00
55
TV Riedenburg II
TV Furth i. W.
0:2 ()
22.03.15
10:00
56
TV Riedenburg II
TSV Deuerling
2:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör