E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord-West Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
21.09.1316:001GfL Hannover(H)Oldenburger TB3:1 (26:24,25:21,21:25,25:19)
21.09.1320:002Wolfenbütteler VC(H)VG Ilsede3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:13)
21.09.1320:003Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum(H)MTV Gifhorn3:0 (25:16,25:17,26:24)
21.09.1320:004BTS Neustadt(H)SC Union Emlichheim II3:2 (17:25,25:22,25:23,26:28,17:15)
21.09.1320:005Tuspo Weende(H)SV Bad Laer II1:3 (15:25,25:13,20:25,14:25)
28.09.1317:309MTV Gifhorn(H)Tuspo Weende2:3 (20:25,25:12,17:25,25:23,11:15)
28.09.1320:0041GfL Hannover(H)Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:20)
05.10.1316:006SC Union Emlichheim II(H)GfL Hannover3:0 (25:23,28:26,25:22)
05.10.1316:3010SV Bad Laer II(H)Wolfenbütteler VC3:1 (25:13,23:25,25:8,25:15)
06.10.1316:007VG Ilsede(H)Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:23)
06.10.1316:008Oldenburger TB(H)BTS Neustadt2:3 (25:20,29:31,22:25,25:21,12:15)
19.10.1320:0011GfL Hannover(H)SV Bad Laer II1:3 (25:23,22:25,22:25,24:26)
19.10.1320:0012Tuspo Weende(H)Wolfenbütteler VC3:2 (22:25,17:25,25:16,27:25,15:9)
19.10.1320:0014Oldenburger TB(H)SC Union Emlichheim II2:3 (16:25,19:25,25:22,27:25,8:15)
19.10.1320:0058BTS Neustadt(H)Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:17)
20.10.1316:0015VG Ilsede(H)MTV Gifhorn1:3 (25:21,20:25,13:25,22:25)
26.10.1316:0017SC Union Emlichheim II(H)VG Ilsede3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:20)
26.10.1316:3020SV Bad Laer II(H)Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum3:2 (23:25,25:14,22:25,25:12,16:14)
26.10.1320:0016Wolfenbütteler VC(H)GfL Hannover0:3 (12:25,11:25,20:25)
27.10.1316:0018BTS Neustadt(H)Tuspo Weende0:3 (16:25,21:25,18:25)
27.10.1316:0019MTV Gifhorn(H)Oldenburger TB3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:21)
02.11.1316:0021GfL Hannover(H)Tuspo Weende3:1 (25:19,25:9,15:25,25:16)
02.11.1316:0024SC Union Emlichheim II(H)MTV Gifhorn3:2 (25:20,23:25,19:25,25:23,15:11)
02.11.1320:0022Wolfenbütteler VC(H)BTS Neustadt3:1 (15:25,25:20,27:25,25:22)
02.11.1320:0023Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum(H)Oldenburger TB1:3 (25:27,25:20,23:25,14:25)
02.11.1320:0025VG Ilsede(H)SV Bad Laer II0:3 (13:25,16:25,16:25)
09.11.1316:3030SV Bad Laer II(H)SC Union Emlichheim II2:3 (24:26,25:15,25:21,15:25,13:15)
09.11.1320:0026BTS Neustadt(H)GfL Hannover1:3 (25:13,18:25,24:26,20:25)
09.11.1320:0029Tuspo Weende(H)Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum3:2 (15:25,25:22,25:23,19:25,16:14)
10.11.1316:0027MTV Gifhorn(H)Wolfenbütteler VC3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:17)
10.11.1316:0028Oldenburger TB(H)VG Ilsede3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:11,25:21)
16.11.1316:0033SC Union Emlichheim II(H)Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:23)
16.11.1316:3034SV Bad Laer II(H)BTS Neustadt3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:21)
16.11.1320:0031GfL Hannover(H)MTV Gifhorn3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:11)
16.11.1320:0032Wolfenbütteler VC(H)Oldenburger TB3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:18)
16.11.1320:0035Tuspo Weende(H)VG Ilsede3:2 (23:25,25:16,23:25,26:24,15:9)
23.11.1316:0038SC Union Emlichheim II(H)Tuspo Weende3:0 (26:24,25:23,25:21)
23.11.1320:0037Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum(H)Wolfenbütteler VC3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:20)
24.11.1316:0036VG Ilsede(H)GfL Hannover2:3 (25:20,28:26,7:25,10:25,13:15)
24.11.1316:0039MTV Gifhorn(H)BTS Neustadt0:3 (20:25,26:28,13:25)
24.11.1316:0040Oldenburger TB(H)SV Bad Laer II1:3 (15:25,26:24,18:25,20:25)
30.11.1316:3045SV Bad Laer II(H)MTV Gifhorn3:0 (25:12,25:10,27:25)
30.11.1320:0042Wolfenbütteler VC(H)SC Union Emlichheim II3:1 (21:25,25:15,25:19,25:23)
30.11.1320:0044Tuspo Weende(H)Oldenburger TB3:0 (25:17,25:20,26:24)
01.12.1316:0043BTS Neustadt(H)VG Ilsede3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:22)
07.12.1316:0049SC Union Emlichheim II(H)BTS Neustadt3:2 (20:25,25:21,25:11,22:25,15:13)
07.12.1319:3048MTV Gifhorn(H)Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum0:3 (20:25,20:25,18:25)
08.12.1316:0046Oldenburger TB(H)GfL Hannover2:3 (25:22,25:27,22:25,25:21,12:15)
08.12.1316:0047VG Ilsede(H)Wolfenbütteler VC1:3 (18:25,23:25,25:22,22:25)
08.12.1316:0050SV Bad Laer II(H)Tuspo Weende3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:17)
14.12.1316:0051GfL Hannover(H)SC Union Emlichheim II3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:18)
14.12.1320:0052Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum(H)VG Ilsede3:2 (20:25,18:25,25:17,25:14,15:6)
14.12.1320:0054Tuspo Weende(H)MTV Gifhorn3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:13)
14.12.1320:0055Wolfenbütteler VC(H)SV Bad Laer II0:3 (20:25,16:25,21:25)
15.12.1316:0053BTS Neustadt(H)Oldenburger TB1:3 (12:25,25:23,16:25,23:25)
11.01.1416:0059SC Union Emlichheim II(H)Oldenburger TB1:3 (25:21,21:25,19:25,18:25)
11.01.1416:3056SV Bad Laer II(H)GfL Hannover0:3 (24:26,21:25,20:25)
11.01.1420:0013Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum(H)BTS Neustadt0:3 (23:25,21:25,24:26)
11.01.1420:0057Wolfenbütteler VC(H)Tuspo Weende3:2 (21:25,25:23,10:25,25:18,15:8)
12.01.1416:0060MTV Gifhorn(H)VG Ilsede1:3 (25:22,13:25,18:25,14:25)
18.01.1420:0061GfL Hannover(H)Wolfenbütteler VC3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:17)
18.01.1420:0062VG Ilsede(H)SC Union Emlichheim II2:3 (25:22,25:20,23:25,27:29,13:15)
18.01.1420:0063Tuspo Weende(H)BTS Neustadt1:3 (25:19,23:25,14:25,22:25)
18.01.1420:0065Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum(H)SV Bad Laer II0:3 (28:30,20:25,15:25)
19.01.1416:0064Oldenburger TB(H)MTV Gifhorn3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:13)
25.01.1416:3070SV Bad Laer II(H)VG Ilsede3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:16)
25.01.1420:0066Tuspo Weende(H)GfL Hannover1:3 (27:25,20:25,19:25,17:25)
25.01.1420:0067BTS Neustadt(H)Wolfenbütteler VC2:3 (25:21,23:25,21:25,25:20,8:15)
26.01.1416:0068Oldenburger TB(H)Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum3:1 (24:26,25:21,25:17,25:10)
01.02.1416:0071GfL Hannover(H)BTS Neustadt3:1 (25:23,25:19,16:25,25:19)
01.02.1416:0075SC Union Emlichheim II(H)SV Bad Laer II1:3 (16:25,21:25,25:23,11:25)
01.02.1420:0072Wolfenbütteler VC(H)MTV Gifhorn3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:14)
01.02.1420:0074Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum(H)Tuspo Weende3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:13)
02.02.1416:0073VG Ilsede(H)Oldenburger TB1:3 (21:25,20:25,25:14,27:29)
08.02.1420:0078Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum(H)SC Union Emlichheim II3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:23)
08.02.1420:0079BTS Neustadt(H)SV Bad Laer II1:3 (13:25,25:22,19:25,15:25)
09.02.1416:0076MTV Gifhorn(H)GfL Hannover0:3 (10:25,19:25,13:25)
09.02.1416:0077Oldenburger TB(H)Wolfenbütteler VC3:1 (25:23,13:25,25:14,25:20)
09.02.1416:0080VG Ilsede(H)Tuspo Weende0:3 (21:25,11:25,12:25)
22.02.1416:3085SV Bad Laer II(H)Oldenburger TB2:3 (25:19,21:25,22:25,25:16,13:15)
22.02.1420:0081GfL Hannover(H)VG Ilsede3:1 (25:15,27:25,20:25,25:16)
22.02.1420:0082Wolfenbütteler VC(H)Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum0:3 (15:25,12:25,15:25)
22.02.1420:0083Tuspo Weende(H)SC Union Emlichheim II3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:21)
22.02.1420:0084BTS Neustadt(H)MTV Gifhorn3:0 (25:12,25:13,25:18)
08.03.1420:0086Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum(H)GfL Hannover2:3 (28:26,28:30,25:15,15:25,14:16)
08.03.1420:0087SC Union Emlichheim II(H)Wolfenbütteler VC3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:14)
08.03.1420:0088VG Ilsede(H)BTS Neustadt3:2 (19:25,19:25,25:22,25:15,15:7)
08.03.1420:0089Oldenburger TB(H)Tuspo Weende3:2 (25:22,25:21,17:25,15:25,15:10)
08.03.1420:0090MTV Gifhorn(H)SV Bad Laer II0:3 (10:25,5:25,7:25)
16.03.1416:0069MTV Gifhorn(H)SC Union Emlichheim II0:3 (21:25,21:25,15:25)



&

&