E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga West Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
28.09.1318:001RC Sorpesee(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:2 ()
28.09.1318:004SG FdG Herne(H)Detmolder TV3:0 ()
28.09.1319:005Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)SCU Lüdinghausen2:3 ()
29.09.1315:002TV Gladbeck II(H)VC Allbau Essen3:0 ()
02.10.1319:303ASV Senden(H)TSV Bayer Leverkusen II3:0 ()
05.10.1316:007TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)TV Gladbeck II1:3 ()
05.10.1320:0010SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)SG FdG Herne3:0 ()
06.10.1311:008VC Allbau Essen(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:2 ()
06.10.1316:006Detmolder TV(H)ASV Senden0:3 ()
06.10.1317:009SCU Lüdinghausen(H)RC Sorpesee0:3 ()
19.10.1316:0013ASV Senden(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:1 ()
19.10.1316:0015Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)TSV Bayer Leverkusen II3:0 ()
19.10.1317:0014SCU Lüdinghausen(H)VC Allbau Essen3:2 ()
19.10.1318:0011RC Sorpesee(H)SG FdG Herne3:0 ()
19.10.1319:3012TV Gladbeck II(H)Detmolder TV3:1 ()
09.11.1316:0017TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)SCU Lüdinghausen1:3 ()
09.11.1316:0020SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)TV Gladbeck II3:0 ()
09.11.1318:0019SG FdG Herne(H)ASV Senden2:3 ()
09.11.1319:0016Detmolder TV(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II1:3 ()
10.11.1311:0018VC Allbau Essen(H)RC Sorpesee0:3 ()
16.11.1316:0025Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden1:3 ()
16.11.1317:0024SCU Lüdinghausen(H)Detmolder TV3:2 ()
16.11.1318:0021RC Sorpesee(H)ASV Senden3:2 ()
16.11.1319:0023VC Allbau Essen(H)TSV Bayer Leverkusen II3:1 ()
17.11.1317:0022TV Gladbeck II(H)SG FdG Herne3:2 ()
23.11.1316:0027TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)RC Sorpesee0:3 ()
23.11.1318:0029SG FdG Herne(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:2 ()
23.11.1319:0026Detmolder TV(H)VC Allbau Essen0:3 ()
23.11.1320:0030SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)SCU Lüdinghausen3:1 ()
24.11.1318:0028ASV Senden(H)TV Gladbeck II1:3 ()
30.11.1316:0032TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)Detmolder TV1:3 ()
30.11.1318:0031RC Sorpesee(H)TV Gladbeck II3:0 ()
30.11.1319:0033VC Allbau Essen(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:1 ()
30.11.1319:0035Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)ASV Senden1:3 ()
30.11.1320:0034SCU Lüdinghausen(H)SG FdG Herne3:2 ()
07.12.1318:0036RC Sorpesee(H)Detmolder TV3:1 ()
07.12.1318:0039SG FdG Herne(H)VC Allbau Essen0:3 ()
07.12.1320:0038ASV Senden(H)SCU Lüdinghausen3:2 ()
07.12.1320:0040SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)TSV Bayer Leverkusen II3:1 ()
08.12.1317:0037TV Gladbeck II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:2 ()
11.01.1416:0042TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)SG FdG Herne0:3 ()
11.01.1416:0045Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)RC Sorpesee0:3 ()
11.01.1417:0044SCU Lüdinghausen(H)TV Gladbeck II0:3 ()
11.01.1419:0041Detmolder TV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:1 ()
11.01.1420:0043VC Allbau Essen(H)ASV Senden2:3 ()
18.01.1416:0046SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)RC Sorpesee1:3 ()
18.01.1416:0048TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)ASV Senden1:3 ()
18.01.1417:0050SCU Lüdinghausen(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:1 ()
18.01.1419:0047VC Allbau Essen(H)TV Gladbeck II0:3 ()
19.01.1417:0049Detmolder TV(H)SG FdG Herne1:3 ()
25.01.1417:0053Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)VC Allbau Essen0:3 ()
25.01.1418:0051ASV Senden(H)Detmolder TV3:0 ()
25.01.1418:0054RC Sorpesee(H)SCU Lüdinghausen1:3 ()
25.01.1418:0055SG FdG Herne(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden1:3 ()
25.01.1419:3052TV Gladbeck II(H)TSV Bayer Leverkusen II3:1 ()
01.02.1416:0060TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II0:3 ()
01.02.1418:0056SG FdG Herne(H)RC Sorpesee1:3 ()
01.02.1419:0059VC Allbau Essen(H)SCU Lüdinghausen0:3 ()
01.02.1420:0058SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)ASV Senden3:2 ()
02.02.1416:0057Detmolder TV(H)TV Gladbeck II2:3 ()
08.02.1416:0064ASV Senden(H)SG FdG Herne3:0 ()
08.02.1418:0063RC Sorpesee(H)VC Allbau Essen3:0 ()
08.02.1419:0061Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)Detmolder TV1:3 ()
08.02.1419:3065TV Gladbeck II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:0 ()
09.02.1417:0062SCU Lüdinghausen(H)TSV Bayer Leverkusen II3:1 ()
22.02.1416:0066ASV Senden(H)RC Sorpesee2:3 ()
22.02.1416:0068TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)VC Allbau Essen0:3 ()
22.02.1418:0067SG FdG Herne(H)TV Gladbeck II2:3 ()
22.02.1419:0069Detmolder TV(H)SCU Lüdinghausen3:0 ()
22.02.1420:0070SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:0 ()
01.03.1417:0075SCU Lüdinghausen(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden0:3 ()
01.03.1418:0072RC Sorpesee(H)TSV Bayer Leverkusen II3:0 ()
01.03.1419:0071VC Allbau Essen(H)Detmolder TV3:1 ()
01.03.1419:0074Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)SG FdG Herne0:3 ()
01.03.1419:3073TV Gladbeck II(H)ASV Senden1:3 ()
06.03.1420:3079SG FdG Herne(H)SCU Lüdinghausen0:3 ()
08.03.1416:0078SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)VC Allbau Essen3:0 ()
08.03.1418:3080ASV Senden(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:0 ()
08.03.1419:3076TV Gladbeck II(H)RC Sorpesee0:3 ()
09.03.1416:0077Detmolder TV(H)TSV Bayer Leverkusen II3:0 ()
21.03.1419:3084VC Allbau Essen(H)SG FdG Herne3:1 ()
21.03.1420:0081Detmolder TV(H)RC Sorpesee0:3 ()
22.03.1416:0082Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)TV Gladbeck II0:3 ()
22.03.1416:0085TSV Bayer Leverkusen II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden0:3 ()
22.03.1417:0083SCU Lüdinghausen(H)ASV Senden1:3 ()
05.04.1418:0087SG FdG Herne(H)TSV Bayer Leverkusen II3:0 ()
05.04.1418:0090RC Sorpesee(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen II3:0 ()
05.04.1418:3088ASV Senden(H)VC Allbau Essen1:3 ()
05.04.1419:3089TV Gladbeck II(H)SCU Lüdinghausen1:3 ()
05.04.1420:0086SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)Detmolder TV3:0 ()



&

&