E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

2. Bundesliga Nord Männer (Saison 2019/2020)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
14.09.1918:303003SV Warnemünde(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:23,25:19)
14.09.1919:303006USC Braunschweig(H)CV Mitteldeutschland0:3 (20:25,21:25,21:25)
14.09.1919:303067TuS Mondorf(H)VV Humann Essen3:1 (25:17,25:23,22:25,25:23)
14.09.1920:003005Kieler TV(H)SV Lindow-Gransee3:2 (30:28,21:25,22:25,25:17,15:13)
15.09.1916:003002TV Baden(H)FC Schüttorf 092:3 (29:27,18:25,25:23,15:25,12:15)
15.09.1916:003004TuB Bocholt(H)Moerser SC3:2 (17:25,19:25,25:22,25:20,15:8)
28.09.1918:003007SV Lindow-Gransee(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
28.09.1919:003009VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)TV BadenInfos zum Spiel📅
28.09.1919:003133CV Mitteldeutschland(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
28.09.1919:303008Moerser SC(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
28.09.1919:303012TuS Mondorf(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
29.09.1913:003134VCO Berlin(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
29.09.1916:003010FC Schüttorf 09(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
29.09.1916:003011CV Mitteldeutschland(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.10.1915:303062Moerser SC(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
03.10.1918:303135SV Warnemünde(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
05.10.1919:003053CV Mitteldeutschland(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
12.10.1919:003017CV Mitteldeutschland(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
12.10.1919:303018USC Braunschweig(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
13.10.1913:003136VCO Berlin(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
13.10.1916:003013VV Humann Essen(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
13.10.1916:003014TV Baden(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
13.10.1916:003015SV Warnemünde(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
13.10.1916:003016TuB Bocholt(H)TuS MondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
19.10.1918:003061SV Lindow-Gransee(H)TuS MondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
19.10.1919:003065CV Mitteldeutschland(H)TV BadenInfos zum Spiel📅
26.10.1919:003046TuB Bocholt(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
09.11.1918:003019SV Lindow-Gransee(H)TV BadenInfos zum Spiel📅
09.11.1919:003024TuS Mondorf(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
09.11.1919:303020Moerser SC(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
09.11.1920:003021VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
10.11.1916:003022FC Schüttorf 09(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
10.11.1916:003023Kieler TV(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
10.11.1916:003137VCO Berlin(H)TV BadenInfos zum Spiel📅
16.11.1915:303030USC Braunschweig(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
16.11.1919:003029CV Mitteldeutschland(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
16.11.1919:303026TV Baden(H)TuS MondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
16.11.1920:003025VV Humann Essen(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
17.11.1916:003027SV Warnemünde(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
17.11.1916:003028FC Schüttorf 09(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.11.1916:003138USC Braunschweig(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
23.11.1918:003031SV Lindow-Gransee(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
23.11.1919:003033VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
23.11.1919:303032Moerser SC(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
23.11.1919:303036TuS Mondorf(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
23.11.1920:003035Kieler TV(H)TV BadenInfos zum Spiel📅
24.11.1916:003034TuB Bocholt(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
24.11.1916:003139SV Lindow-Gransee(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
30.11.1915:003140VCO Berlin(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
30.11.1919:003041CV Mitteldeutschland(H)TuS MondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
30.11.1919:303042USC Braunschweig(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
30.11.1920:003037VV Humann Essen(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
01.12.1916:003038TV Baden(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
01.12.1916:003039VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
01.12.1916:003040FC Schüttorf 09(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
01.12.1916:003141VCO Berlin(H)TuS MondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
07.12.1918:003043SV Lindow-Gransee(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
07.12.1919:303044Moerser SC(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
07.12.1919:303048TuS Mondorf(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
07.12.1920:003047Kieler TV(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
08.12.1916:003045SV Warnemünde(H)TV BadenInfos zum Spiel📅
08.12.1916:003142Kieler TV(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
14.12.1918:003050Moerser SC(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
14.12.1919:003051VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)TuS MondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
14.12.1919:303054USC Braunschweig(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
14.12.1920:003143VV Humann Essen(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
15.12.1915:303144Moerser SC(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
15.12.1916:003049VV Humann Essen(H)TV BadenInfos zum Spiel📅
15.12.1916:003052FC Schüttorf 09(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
21.12.1918:303057SV Warnemünde(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
21.12.1919:003058TuB Bocholt(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
21.12.1919:003060TuS Mondorf(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
21.12.1920:003055VV Humann Essen(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
21.12.1920:003059Kieler TV(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
22.12.1916:003056TV Baden(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
04.01.2019:303066USC Braunschweig(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
04.01.2020:003129TuB Bocholt(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
05.01.2016:003064FC Schüttorf 09(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
11.01.2018:003071SV Lindow-Gransee(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
11.01.2019:003069VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
11.01.2019:003072CV Mitteldeutschland(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
11.01.2019:303070Moerser SC(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
12.01.2014:003145VCO Berlin(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
12.01.2016:003068FC Schüttorf 09(H)TV BadenInfos zum Spiel📅
18.01.2016:003075TV Baden(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
18.01.2018:303074SV Warnemünde(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
18.01.2020:003073TuB Bocholt(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
18.01.2020:003078Kieler TV(H)TuS MondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
18.01.203076USC Braunschweig(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
19.01.2016:003146TV Baden(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
25.01.2018:003081SV Lindow-Gransee(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
25.01.2019:003084VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
25.01.2019:303080Moerser SC(H)TV BadenInfos zum Spiel📅
25.01.2019:303082TuS Mondorf(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
25.01.2020:003079Kieler TV(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
26.01.2016:003083FC Schüttorf 09(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
26.01.2016:003147VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
01.02.2019:003087CV Mitteldeutschland(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
01.02.2019:003089TuB Bocholt(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
01.02.2020:003088VV Humann Essen(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
02.02.2015:003148VCO Berlin(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
02.02.2016:003085TV Baden(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
02.02.2016:003090SV Warnemünde(H)TuS MondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
08.02.2018:003096SV Lindow-Gransee(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
08.02.2019:003094VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
08.02.2019:303092TuS Mondorf(H)TV BadenInfos zum Spiel📅
08.02.2019:303095Moerser SC(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
08.02.2020:003093Kieler TV(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
09.02.2016:003091TuB Bocholt(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
09.02.2016:003149VCO Berlin(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
22.02.2019:003097CV Mitteldeutschland(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
22.02.2019:303101TV Baden(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
22.02.2019:303102USC Braunschweig(H)TuS MondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
22.02.2019:303150FC Schüttorf 09(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
22.02.2020:003099VV Humann Essen(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
23.02.2016:003098FC Schüttorf 09(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
29.02.2018:003106SV Lindow-Gransee(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
29.02.2018:303103SV Warnemünde(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
29.02.2019:003104TuB Bocholt(H)TV BadenInfos zum Spiel📅
29.02.2019:303105Moerser SC(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
29.02.2019:303151TuS Mondorf(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
29.02.2020:003108Kieler TV(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
01.03.2016:003107TuS Mondorf(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
01.03.2016:003152TuB Bocholt(H)VCO BerlinInfos zum Spiel📅
07.03.2020:003077VV Humann Essen(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
14.03.2018:003153VCO Berlin(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
14.03.2019:003113CV Mitteldeutschland(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
14.03.2019:303112USC Braunschweig(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
14.03.2020:003110VV Humann Essen(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
15.03.2016:003109VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
15.03.2016:003111TV Baden(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
15.03.2016:003114FC Schüttorf 09(H)TuS MondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
15.03.2016:003154VCO Berlin(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
21.03.2018:003116SV Lindow-Gransee(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
21.03.2018:303120SV Warnemünde(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
21.03.2019:003119TuB Bocholt(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
21.03.2019:303115TV Baden(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
21.03.2019:303117TuS Mondorf(H)VC Bitterfeld-WolfenInfos zum Spiel📅
21.03.2020:003118Kieler TV(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
22.03.2016:003155VCO Berlin(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
28.03.2015:303086USC Braunschweig(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
28.03.2020:003001VV Humann Essen(H)TuS MondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
29.03.2016:003100SV Warnemünde(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
04.04.2015:303122USC Braunschweig(H)TV BadenInfos zum Spiel📅
04.04.2018:003121SV Lindow-Gransee(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
04.04.2019:003123CV Mitteldeutschland(H)SV WarnemündeInfos zum Spiel📅
04.04.2019:303126Moerser SC(H)TuS MondorfInfos zum Spiel📅
05.04.2016:003124FC Schüttorf 09(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
05.04.2016:003125VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)Kieler TVInfos zum Spiel📅
05.04.2016:003156VCO Berlin(H)VV Humann EssenInfos zum Spiel📅
18.04.2019:003127TuS Mondorf(H)SV Lindow-GranseeInfos zum Spiel📅
18.04.2019:003128Kieler TV(H)Moerser SCInfos zum Spiel📅
18.04.2019:003130SV Warnemünde(H)FC Schüttorf 09Infos zum Spiel📅
18.04.2019:003131TV Baden(H)CV MitteldeutschlandInfos zum Spiel📅
18.04.2019:003132VV Humann Essen(H)USC BraunschweigInfos zum Spiel📅
18.04.2019:303063VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)TuB BocholtInfos zum Spiel📅
📅 alle Spiele



&

&