E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga 3 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.172TV Jahn Königshardt(H)TB Osterfeld3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:21)
23.09.171TuSEM Essen II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III3:0 (25:13,25:9,26:24)
24.09.173MTV Union Hamborn(H)VC Eintracht Geldern II3:1 (25:14,25:19,19:25,25:18)
24.09.174VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)TV Voerde3:0 (25:23,26:24,28:26)
30.09.175VC Eintracht Geldern II(H)TV Voerde0:3 (20:25,17:25,23:25)
30.09.176TB Osterfeld(H)TuSEM Essen II3:1 (25:18,24:26,25:19,25:14)
30.09.177TuS Baerl(H)VC Essen-Borbeck III3:0 (25:19,25:16,26:24)
30.09.178SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III(H)MTV Union Hamborn0:3 (20:25,15:25,9:25)
07.10.179TV Jahn Königshardt(H)TuS Baerl3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:18,27:25)
07.10.1710TuSEM Essen II(H)VC Eintracht Geldern II3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:17)
08.10.1711VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)TB Osterfeld0:3 (19:25,20:25,17:25)
08.10.1712TV Voerde(H)MTV Union Hamborn3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
14.10.1713MTV Union Hamborn(H)TV Jahn Königshardt0:3 (19:25,23:25,15:25)
14.10.1714TuS Baerl(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:20)
14.10.1715TB Osterfeld(H)VC Eintracht Geldern II3:1 (22:25,25:11,25:19,25:12)
14.10.1716TV Voerde(H)TuSEM Essen II1:3 (19:25,12:25,25:23,19:25)
21.10.1717TuS Baerl(H)MTV Union Hamborn2:3 (10:25,25:22,16:25,27:25,8:15)
21.10.1718VC Eintracht Geldern II(H)VC Essen-Borbeck III3:1 (25:23,16:25,26:24,25:20)
22.10.1719TV Voerde(H)TB Osterfeld0:3 (18:25,18:25,9:25)
22.10.1720TV Jahn Königshardt(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:14)
11.11.1721SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III(H)VC Essen-Borbeck III0:3 (26:28,19:25,17:25)
11.11.1722TuSEM Essen II(H)TuS Baerl0:3 (21:25,26:28,19:25)
11.11.1723VC Eintracht Geldern II(H)TV Jahn Königshardt1:3 (14:25,11:25,25:18,24:26)
11.11.1724MTV Union Hamborn(H)TB Osterfeld0:3 (16:25,23:25,14:25)
18.11.1725TB Osterfeld(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III3:0 (25:8,25:19,25:14)
18.11.1726TuS Baerl(H)VC Eintracht Geldern II2:3 (25:13,13:25,25:21,23:25,13:15)
18.11.1727VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)TuSEM Essen II0:3 (22:25,20:25,19:25)
18.11.1728TV Jahn Königshardt(H)TV Voerde3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:16)
25.11.1729TV Voerde(H)TuS Baerl1:3 (17:25,27:29,25:18,16:25)
25.11.1730VC Eintracht Geldern II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III3:1 (25:23,25:23,20:25,25:15)
25.11.1731TuSEM Essen II(H)MTV Union Hamborn3:2 (28:26,25:21,24:26,23:25,15:13)
25.11.1732VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)TV Jahn Königshardt1:3 (15:25,25:17,16:25,21:25)
09.12.1733TV Jahn Königshardt(H)TuSEM Essen II3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:16)
09.12.1734TuS Baerl(H)TB Osterfeld0:3 (26:28,18:25,13:25)
09.12.1735SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III(H)TV Voerde0:3 (21:25,21:25,18:25)
09.12.1736MTV Union Hamborn(H)VC Essen-Borbeck III1:3 (16:25,14:25,25:10,18:25)
16.12.1737SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III(H)TuSEM Essen II0:3 (23:25,24:26,23:25)
16.12.1738TB Osterfeld(H)TV Jahn Königshardt3:2 (28:26,22:25,25:19,23:25,15:10)
16.12.1739VC Eintracht Geldern II(H)MTV Union Hamborn2:3 (25:23,17:25,25:21,21:25,9:15)
16.12.1740TV Voerde(H)VC Essen-Borbeck III2:3 (18:25,25:20,25:14,10:25,12:15)
14.01.1841TV Voerde(H)VC Eintracht Geldern II3:1 (25:13,25:18,18:25,25:20)
14.01.1842MTV Union Hamborn(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III3:1 (25:18,18:25,25:23,25:15)
14.01.1843VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)TuS Baerl3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:15)
14.01.1844TuSEM Essen II(H)TB Osterfeld0:3 (26:28,8:25,11:25)
21.01.1845TuS Baerl(H)TV Jahn Königshardt0:3 (24:26,24:26,20:25)
21.01.1846VC Eintracht Geldern II(H)TuSEM Essen II0:3 (13:25,26:28,17:25)
21.01.1847TB Osterfeld(H)VC Essen-Borbeck III2:3 (25:14,22:25,25:9,23:25,13:15)
21.01.1848MTV Union Hamborn(H)TV Voerde2:3 (23:25,14:25,25:17,25:16,5:15)
27.01.1849TV Jahn Königshardt(H)MTV Union Hamborn3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:21)
27.01.1850SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III(H)TuS Baerl1:3 (24:26,15:25,25:18,20:25)
27.01.1851VC Eintracht Geldern II(H)TB Osterfeld0:3 (12:25,24:26,19:25)
27.01.1852TuSEM Essen II(H)TV Voerde3:1 (25:19,23:25,25:14,26:24)
10.02.1855TB Osterfeld(H)TV Voerde3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:13)
10.02.1856SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III(H)TV Jahn Königshardt1:3 (25:23,12:25,16:25,18:25)
11.02.1853MTV Union Hamborn(H)TuS Baerl3:0 (26:24,27:25,25:19)
11.02.1854VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)VC Eintracht Geldern II3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:15)
17.02.1857VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:20)
17.02.1858TuS Baerl(H)TuSEM Essen II3:2 (16:25,25:17,16:25,25:20,15:12)
17.02.1859TV Jahn Königshardt(H)VC Eintracht Geldern II3:1 (25:18,20:25,25:23,25:15)
17.02.1860TB Osterfeld(H)MTV Union Hamborn3:1 (28:26,16:25,27:25,25:16)
24.02.1861SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III(H)TB Osterfeld1:3 (25:20,10:25,10:25,18:25)
24.02.1862TV Voerde(H)TV Jahn Königshardt0:3 (14:25,25:27,16:25)
24.02.1863TuSEM Essen II(H)VC Essen-Borbeck III3:2 (25:19,22:25,25:12,13:25,15:12)
24.02.1864VC Eintracht Geldern II(H)TuS Baerl0:3 (20:25,20:25,24:26)
03.03.1865TuS Baerl(H)TV Voerde3:2 (25:20,25:16,24:26,21:25,15:9)
03.03.1866SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III(H)VC Eintracht Geldern II1:3 (25:22,17:25,19:25,21:25)
04.03.1867MTV Union Hamborn(H)TuSEM Essen II3:2 (22:25,25:23,25:23,18:25,15:8)
04.03.1868TV Jahn Königshardt(H)VC Essen-Borbeck III3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:19)
17.03.1869TuSEM Essen II(H)TV Jahn Königshardt3:1 (25:20,24:26,25:23,25:22)
17.03.1870VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)MTV Union Hamborn1:3 (19:25,25:14,19:25,22:25)
18.03.1871TV Voerde(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III3:2 (19:25,25:17,25:21,25:27,15:13)
18.03.1872TB Osterfeld(H)TuS Baerl3:1 (25:11,26:28,25:19,25:10)



&

&