E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga 5 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171GSV Fröndenberg(H)SuS Oestereiden0:3 (12:25,26:28,9:25)
23.09.172TVE Vogelsang(H)SuS Störmede3:1 (25:13,25:21,23:25,28:26)
24.09.174VV Schwerte II(H)TV Asseln3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:20)
30.09.177Letmather TV(H)VV Schwerte II2:3 (25:18,24:26,18:25,25:18,15:17)
30.09.178SuS Störmede(H)GSV Fröndenberg3:1 (25:13,21:25,25:15,25:23)
06.10.1714Letmather TV(H)SuS Oestereiden2:3 (22:25,26:24,25:17,19:25,9:15)
07.10.179TVE Vogelsang(H)Letmather TV3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:10)
08.10.1711VV Schwerte II(H)SuS Störmede3:1 (25:23,25:11,20:25,25:15)
08.10.1712TV Asseln(H)DJK Blau-Weiß Annen1:3 (25:21,18:25,21:25,12:25)
14.10.1713DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)TVE Vogelsang1:3 (16:25,25:21,22:25,23:25)
21.10.1717Letmather TV(H)DJK Blau-Weiß Annen3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:17,25:22)
21.10.1719TV Asseln(H)SuS Störmede0:3 (21:25,25:27,14:25)
21.10.1720TVE Vogelsang(H)SuS Oestereiden3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:11)
05.11.176SuS Oestereiden(H)DJK Blau-Weiß Annen3:1 (17:25,25:19,27:25,25:18)
11.11.1721SuS Oestereiden(H)VV Schwerte II2:3 (25:22,23:25,25:12,23:25,13:15)
11.11.1722GSV Fröndenberg(H)Letmather TV0:3 (9:25,14:25,18:25)
11.11.1724DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)SuS Störmede3:1 (25:15,25:12,19:25,25:18)
18.11.1725SuS Störmede(H)SuS Oestereiden3:1 (16:25,25:16,25:23,25:23)
18.11.1728TVE Vogelsang(H)TV Asseln3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:19)
25.11.1729TV Asseln(H)Letmather TV3:2 (25:18,21:25,25:19,20:25,15:10)
25.11.1731GSV Fröndenberg(H)DJK Blau-Weiß Annen0:3 (11:25,12:25,11:25)
25.11.1732VV Schwerte II(H)TVE Vogelsang3:1 (15:25,25:13,25:14,25:12)
01.12.1727VV Schwerte II(H)GSV Fröndenberg3:0 (25:10,25:8,25:21)
08.12.1716TV Asseln(H)GSV Fröndenberg3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:12)
09.12.1733TVE Vogelsang(H)GSV Fröndenberg3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:20)
09.12.1734Letmather TV(H)SuS Störmede3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:18)
10.12.1735SuS Oestereiden(H)TV Asseln3:2 (18:25,25:13,18:25,25:14,15:11)
10.12.1736DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)VV Schwerte II3:1 (25:19,25:21,21:25,25:13)
16.12.1737SuS Oestereiden(H)GSV Fröndenberg3:0 (25:12,25:8,25:11)
16.12.1738SuS Störmede(H)TVE Vogelsang0:3 (28:30,15:25,22:25)
16.12.1740TV Asseln(H)VV Schwerte II2:3 (21:25,25:23,25:17,13:25,13:15)
14.01.1842DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)SuS Oestereiden2:3 (25:21,18:25,17:25,25:18,8:15)
14.01.1843VV Schwerte II(H)Letmather TV3:0 (25:16,26:24,25:13)
14.01.1844GSV Fröndenberg(H)SuS Störmede0:3 (12:25,13:25,20:25)
21.01.1845Letmather TV(H)TVE Vogelsang1:3 (20:25,14:25,25:20,23:25)
21.01.1847SuS Störmede(H)VV Schwerte II1:3 (16:25,25:16,22:25,18:25)
21.01.1848DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)TV Asseln3:1 (25:14,18:25,25:12,25:17)
27.01.1852GSV Fröndenberg(H)TV Asseln1:3 (16:25,25:21,20:25,10:25)
28.01.1849TVE Vogelsang(H)DJK Blau-Weiß Annen3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:21)
28.01.1850SuS Oestereiden(H)Letmather TV2:3 (25:21,18:25,19:25,25:19,15:17)
10.02.1853DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)Letmather TV3:0 (25:21,26:24,25:15)
10.02.1855SuS Störmede(H)TV Asseln3:2 (25:17,23:25,19:25,25:12,15:13)
10.02.1856SuS Oestereiden(H)TVE Vogelsang0:3 (28:30,18:25,15:25)
18.02.1857VV Schwerte II(H)SuS Oestereiden3:1 (25:17,25:18,22:25,25:18)
18.02.1860SuS Störmede(H)DJK Blau-Weiß Annen1:3 (23:25,29:27,22:25,12:25)
24.02.1863GSV Fröndenberg(H)VV Schwerte II0:3 (15:25,7:25,11:25)
24.02.1864TV Asseln(H)TVE Vogelsang1:3 (16:25,20:25,25:23,21:25)
25.02.1861SuS Oestereiden(H)SuS Störmede3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:20)
03.03.1865Letmather TV(H)TV Asseln1:3 (25:19,25:27,22:25,15:25)
03.03.1867DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)GSV Fröndenberg3:0 (25:13,25:9,25:15)
03.03.1868TVE Vogelsang(H)VV Schwerte II1:3 (25:14,19:25,19:25,5:25)
09.03.1870SuS Störmede(H)Letmather TV3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:14,30:28)
11.03.1858Letmather TV(H)GSV Fröndenberg3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
17.03.1869GSV Fröndenberg(H)TVE Vogelsang0:3 (8:25,12:25,20:25)
17.03.1871TV Asseln(H)SuS Oestereiden3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:22)
17.03.1872VV Schwerte II(H)DJK Blau-Weiß Annen3:2 (25:11,25:27,25:15,17:25,15:12)



&

&