www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KL A Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2013/2014
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Berlin
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BLL
Fr.
Mä.
BL
Mä.
BL A
Fr.
BL B
Fr.
BKl
Mä.
BKl A
Fr.
BKl B
Fr.
KL A
Fr.
Mä.
KL B
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Kreisliga A Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 11.04.14 00:40
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
21.09.13
14:00
1
VfK Südwest VII(H)
BBSC V
0:3 ()
21.09.13
14:00
2
VolleyTeam Berlin II(H)
Marzahner VC III
0:3 ()
21.09.13
14:00
3
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV(H)
VfK Südwest VII
3:0 ()
21.09.13
14:00
4
VolleyTeam Berlin II(H)
TSV GutsMuths
3:0 ()
21.09.13
14:00
5
VC Rotation Mitte IV(H)
VfK Südwest VIII
3:0 ()
21.09.13
14:00
6
Marzahner VC III(H)
TSV GutsMuths
3:0 ()
21.09.13
14:00
7
VC Rotation Mitte IV(H)
TSV Spandau IV
3:0 ()
21.09.13
14:00
8
VfK Südwest VIII(H)
TSV Spandau IV
2:3 ()
21.09.13
14:00
9
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV(H)
BBSC V
3:1 ()
27.10.13
09:00
10
Marzahner VC III(H)
VC Rotation Mitte IV
1:3 ()
27.10.13
09:00
11
Marzahner VC III(H)
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV
3:1 ()
27.10.13
09:00
12
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV(H)
VC Rotation Mitte IV
3:2 ()
27.10.13
10:00
13
BBSC V(H)
VolleyTeam Berlin II
3:0 ()
27.10.13
10:00
14
TSV Spandau IV(H)
BBSC V
0:3 ()
27.10.13
10:00
15
VfK Südwest VII(H)
VfK Südwest VIII
1:3 ()
27.10.13
10:00
16
VfK Südwest VII(H)
TSV GutsMuths
2:3 ()
27.10.13
10:00
17
VfK Südwest VIII(H)
TSV GutsMuths
3:2 ()
27.10.13
10:00
18
TSV Spandau IV(H)
VolleyTeam Berlin II
1:3 ()
09.11.13
14:00
19
VfK Südwest VIII(H)
Marzahner VC III
0:3 ()
09.11.13
14:00
20
VfK Südwest VIII(H)
BBSC V
0:3 ()
09.11.13
14:00
21
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV(H)
TSV Spandau IV
3:0 ()
09.11.13
14:00
22
TSV GutsMuths(H)
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV
0:3 ()
09.11.13
14:00
23
BBSC V(H)
Marzahner VC III
3:1 ()
09.11.13
14:00
24
TSV GutsMuths(H)
TSV Spandau IV
0:3 ()
10.11.13
10:00
25
VfK Südwest VII(H)
VolleyTeam Berlin II
0:3 ()
10.11.13
10:00
26
VC Rotation Mitte IV(H)
VfK Südwest VII
3:0 ()
10.11.13
10:00
27
VC Rotation Mitte IV(H)
VolleyTeam Berlin II
3:0 ()
07.12.13
14:00
28
TSV Spandau IV(H)
Marzahner VC III
0:3 ()
07.12.13
14:00
29
Marzahner VC III(H)
VfK Südwest VII
3:0 ()
07.12.13
14:00
30
TSV Spandau IV(H)
VfK Südwest VII
3:0 ()
07.12.13
14:00
31
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV(H)
VolleyTeam Berlin II
3:0 ()
07.12.13
14:00
32
VolleyTeam Berlin II(H)
VfK Südwest VIII
3:0 ()
07.12.13
14:00
33
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV(H)
VfK Südwest VIII
3:0 ()
08.12.13
09:00
34
BBSC V(H)
VC Rotation Mitte IV
3:0 ()
08.12.13
09:00
35
VC Rotation Mitte IV(H)
TSV GutsMuths
3:0 ()
08.12.13
09:00
36
BBSC V(H)
TSV GutsMuths
3:0 ()
11.01.14
14:00
37
BBSC V(H)
VC Rotation Mitte IV
2:3 ()
11.01.14
14:00
38
VC Rotation Mitte IV(H)
VolleyTeam Berlin II
3:1 ()
11.01.14
14:00
39
BBSC V(H)
VolleyTeam Berlin II
3:1 ()
11.01.14
14:00
40
VfK Südwest VIII(H)
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV
0:3 ()
11.01.14
14:00
41
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV(H)
VfK Südwest VII
3:0 ()
11.01.14
14:00
42
VfK Südwest VIII(H)
VfK Südwest VII
3:2 ()
12.01.14
10:00
43
TSV GutsMuths(H)
TSV Spandau IV
0:3 ()
12.01.14
10:00
44
TSV Spandau IV(H)
Marzahner VC III
2:3 ()
12.01.14
10:00
45
TSV GutsMuths(H)
Marzahner VC III
0:3 ()
25.01.14
14:00
46
VolleyTeam Berlin II(H)
VfK Südwest VII
3:0 ()
25.01.14
14:00
47
VolleyTeam Berlin II(H)
Marzahner VC III
0:3 ()
25.01.14
14:00
48
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV(H)
VC Rotation Mitte IV
3:2 ()
25.01.14
14:00
49
TSV Spandau IV(H)
VC Rotation Mitte IV
1:3 ()
25.01.14
14:00
50
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV(H)
TSV Spandau IV
3:0 ()
25.01.14
14:00
51
Marzahner VC III(H)
VfK Südwest VII
3:0 ()
26.01.14
09:00
52
BBSC V(H)
TSV GutsMuths
3:0 ()
26.01.14
09:00
53
BBSC V(H)
VfK Südwest VIII
3:0 ()
26.01.14
09:00
54
TSV GutsMuths(H)
VfK Südwest VIII
1:3 ()
08.03.14
14:00
55
TSV Spandau IV(H)
VolleyTeam Berlin II
3:1 ()
08.03.14
14:00
56
VolleyTeam Berlin II(H)
VfK Südwest VIII
3:1 ()
08.03.14
14:00
57
TSV Spandau IV(H)
VfK Südwest VIII
3:0 ()
09.03.14
09:00
58
Marzahner VC III(H)
BBSC V
3:2 ()
09.03.14
09:00
59
BBSC V(H)
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV
3:2 ()
09.03.14
09:00
60
Marzahner VC III(H)
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV
1:3 ()
09.03.14
10:00
61
TSV GutsMuths(H)
VfK Südwest VII
2:3 ()
09.03.14
10:00
62
VfK Südwest VII(H)
VC Rotation Mitte IV
0:3 ()
09.03.14
10:00
63
TSV GutsMuths(H)
VC Rotation Mitte IV
0:3 ()
06.04.14
09:00
64
VolleyTeam Berlin II(H)
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV
0:3 ()
06.04.14
09:00
65
VolleyTeam Berlin II(H)
TSV GutsMuths
3:0 ()
06.04.14
09:00
66
TSV GutsMuths(H)
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IV
0:3 ()
06.04.14
10:00
67
TSV Spandau IV(H)
BBSC V
1:3 ()
06.04.14
10:00
68
VfK Südwest VII(H)
TSV Spandau IV
0:3 ()
06.04.14
10:00
69
VC Rotation Mitte IV(H)
VfK Südwest VIII
3:0 ()
06.04.14
10:00
70
VC Rotation Mitte IV(H)
Marzahner VC III
2:3 ()
06.04.14
10:00
71
VfK Südwest VIII(H)
Marzahner VC III
0:3 ()
06.04.14
10:00
72
VfK Südwest VII(H)
BBSC V
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör