E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

HM Zulassung Einzelrangliste Frauen

Stand: 27.08.19 10:50
Rangliste
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Bode, CarolineTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim558
2Schulz, KayaTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim502
3Hahn, Katrin-ohne-478
4Szychowska, Sandra-ohne-310
5Naumann, Jule-ohne-256
6Muschter, MarlenTG Bad Soden224
7Kastner, Paula-ohne-219
8Blazek, PamelaTG Bad Soden200
8Kolokotronis, Ruth-ohne-200
8Reich, KarolinDSHS Snowtrex Köln200
11Starck, Sarahkugelbeach199
12Christ, KathrinTG Bad Soden192
12Wendling, MaikeSSC Bad Vilbel192
14Schürholz, PaulaDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.190
15Graffert, SinahTgm Gonsenheim184
16Briel, AnnabelleTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg181
17Rutsch, Aliya NovaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg150
17Schwarzlose, JuliaSSC Bad Vilbel150
19Schubert, ViktoriaVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar141
20Hammes , LauraBC Dernbach136
21Bradschetl, LauraTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg130
22Klein-Hitpaß, Greta-ohne-128
23Jungmann, JuliaHeidelberger Turnverein120
23Kühn, Carmen-ohne-120
23Noack, Anna-ohne-120
26Pfeiffer, JeannetteBad Vilbel 112
27Luding, TamaraSKV Mörfelden105
27Willing, BastienneSKV Mörfelden105
29Laschewski, AnnaSSC Bad Vilbel102
30Schneider, KatharinaTG Bad Soden96
31Ahl, CelineSSC Vellmar89
32Loritz, Tanja-ohne-88
33Rauschkolb, KatharinaTGM Mainz Gonsenheim80
34Pezer, OrnelaSSC Bad Vilbel72
35Mandel, Leonie CharlotteTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg65
36Silber, Marie-ohne-64
37Lukas, PetraSV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V.63
38Ehling, Delia-ohne-62
38Funk, StinaTGM Gonsenheim62
40Paßmann, SusanneNiddainsel Orplid57
41Günter, EmilyTV Murrhardt54
42Schuchard, PaulaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg52
43Cuvalo, KarolinaTG Eltville 1846 e. V.51
43Schäfer, JohannahTG Eltville51
45Dorner, MaribelTSG Rohrbach50
46Koschorreck, MaartjeASC Feudenheim40
46Wortmann, MariaTV Bergen-Enkheim40
48Alings, SabineTV Bergen- Enkheim36
49Müller, AmelieSSC Vellmar35
50Riffel, Sophie-ohne-32
50Sachs, MargritTV05 Waldgirmes32
50Schwendke, Susann-ohne-32
50Seuwen, AlessaTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim32
50Waser, MalikaVC Ober-Roden32
55Neumann, ElinaTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim30
56Riffel, JoannaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg26
57Binder, JessikaVC Ober-Roden25
58Mahla, JonaSF Blau Gelb Marburg24
58Mengel, MarthaBlau-Gelb Marburg24
60Wildhirt, AnkeSG Rodheim23
61Stelter, EmilieTSV Battenberg21
62Raisig, NataschaSSC Bad Vilbel20
62Rohr, DeborahSSC Bad Vilbel20
64Krachten, InaBeachClub 200019
65Biesgen, Katharina-ohne-16
65Bongers, GabrieleTG Rüsselsheim16
65Craatz, Andrea-ohne-16
65Fain, GiannaSF Blau Gelb Marburg16
65Hallmann, AlessaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg16
65Hartwig, KirstinTV Jahn Walsrode16
65Jennemann, Louisa KatharinaSF Blau Gelb Marburg16
65Saglik, Pakize-ohne-16
65Selent, HannaSV Volpertshausen16
74Marquardt, SophieVC Ober Roden15
75Bornscheuer, AmelieTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg12
75Breidenbach, LenaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg12
75Lemke, StefanieTV Bergen-Enkheim12
75Weber, Hannah-ohne-12
79Beaupain, PaulaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg10
79Müller, HeikeHTG Bad Homburg10
81Büchler, Eleonore-ohne-8
81Düringer, SinahTSV Auerbach8
81Sommer, PaulaVGG Gelnhausen8
84Bergmann, Linda TG Bad Soden6
84Zahn, MalinVGG Gelnhausen6
86Bratsch, LauraFTG Frankfurt5
86Christmann, BirgitFTG Frankfurt5
88Arnold, Carolin-ohne-0
88Bahr, Julia-ohne-0
88Bauer, MelinaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
88Biesgen, Johanna-ohne-0
88Boxhorn, VictoriaTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden0
88Braun, Lea KatharinaEintracht Wiesbaden e.V.0
88Brinkmann, LisaTV Bommersheim0
88Bryla, JessicaJSK Rodgau0
88Bura, Victoria-ohne-0
88Butzko, Bianca-ohne-0
88Bösner, Sarah-ohne-0
88Bückner, AnnaHünfelder SV0
88Cronester, Anna PaulineTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
88Delgadillo, YolandaTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden0
88Feuerstein, SarahTuS Kriftel0
88Finkenstädt, ElkeTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
88Foos, MaraTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden0
88Friedrich, KatharinaTG Gonsenheim0
88Gieche, Mia-ohne-0
88Groß, Astrid-ohne-0
88Grutzeck, Martina-ohne-0
88Grüne, Anna-Lena-ohne-0
88Hergenröder, Julia1. VC Wiesbaden0
88Hollmann, MajaÜSC Waldmichelbach0
88Hufnagel, Yvonne-ohne-0
88Hähnsen, EvaTG Bad Soden0
88Hügelow , MaikeSSC Vellmar0
88Kahl, RosinaSpVgg Hochheim0
88Kavytska, OlgaUSC Gießen0
88Klewinghaus, AdrianaTV Bommersheim0
88Klewinghaus, BiancaTV Bommersheim0
88Knaack, Lisa-ohne-0
88Kohoutek, IsabellaJSK Rodgau0
88Kottek, Martinka-ohne-0
88Lemke, JohannaTV Bergen-Enkheim0
88Madej, MarieTGS Vorwärts 1874 e.V.0
88Neuhauser, Diana-ohne-0
88Nolte, AnnaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
88Rasch, Joanna-ohne-0
88Reitter, Carolin-ohne-0
88Schakel, JohannaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
88Schirmer, ChantalTSG Mainz-Bretzenhain0
88Schmitt, NeleTUSA Düsseldorf0
88Schwandt, LenjaTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden0
88Schwietz, ElenaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
88Schäfer, LucieTV Bommersheim0
88Schäffer, LinaSSC Vellmar0
88Seeber, SophieSG Rodheim0
88Siegfarth, Katia-ohne-0
88Siliämaa, Elina-ohne-0
88Sokolovskij, JessicaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
88Sterner, LillyTV Bergen-Enkheim0
88Sterner, CharlotteTV Bergen-Enkheim0
88Thiam, FranziskaTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0
88Thiel, Leah-ohne-0
88Ticha, OlgaSSG Langen0
88Ullmann, EvaTV Großwelzheim0
88Walter, CharlotteTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden0
88Walter, KatharinaTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden0

&

&