www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
1. BL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2012/2013
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RL N
Fr.
Mä.
RL NO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NW
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Fr.
Mä.
RL W
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Bremer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
1. Bundesliga Frauen (Saison 2012/2013)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
19.10.12
19:00
102
Schweriner SC
VfB Suhl
3:0 ()
20.10.12
14:00
506
VCO Berlin
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
0:3 ()
20.10.12
17:30
304
Dresdner SC
SC Potsdam
3:0 ()
20.10.12
19:00
708
VC Wiesbaden
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
2:3 ()
20.10.12
19:00
910
Köpenicker SC Berlin
USC Münster
0:3 ()
20.10.12
19:00
1112
Alemannia Aachen
VT Aurubis Hamburg
3:2 ()
27.10.12
18:30
405
SC Potsdam
VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
27.10.12
19:00
809
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
Köpenicker SC Berlin
0:3 ()
27.10.12
19:00
1201
VT Aurubis Hamburg
Schweriner SC
2:3 ()
27.10.12
19:30
203
VfB Suhl
Dresdner SC
0:3 ()
27.10.12
19:30
607
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
VC Wiesbaden
1:3 ()
28.10.12
14:30
1011
USC Münster
Alemannia Aachen
3:0 ()
31.10.12
19:00
912
Köpenicker SC Berlin
VT Aurubis Hamburg
3:1 ()
31.10.12
19:30
204
VfB Suhl
SC Potsdam
0:3 ()
31.10.12
20:00
710
VC Wiesbaden
USC Münster
3:0 ()
03.11.12
16:00
401
SC Potsdam
Schweriner SC
1:3 ()
03.11.12
19:00
803
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
Dresdner SC
1:3 ()
03.11.12
19:00
1109
Alemannia Aachen
Köpenicker SC Berlin
2:3 ()
03.11.12
19:00
1207
VT Aurubis Hamburg
VC Wiesbaden
1:3 ()
03.11.12
19:30
602
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
VfB Suhl
3:0 ()
04.11.12
14:30
1005
USC Münster
VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
10.11.12
17:30
310
Dresdner SC
USC Münster
3:1 ()
10.11.12
17:30
512
VCO Berlin
VT Aurubis Hamburg
0:3 ()
10.11.12
17:30
711
VC Wiesbaden
Alemannia Aachen
3:2 ()
10.11.12
18:30
406
SC Potsdam
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
2:3 ()
10.11.12
19:00
109
Schweriner SC
Köpenicker SC Berlin
3:0 ()
10.11.12
19:30
208
VfB Suhl
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
0:3 ()
11.11.12
15:00
508
VCO Berlin
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
0:3 ()
17.11.12
19:00
804
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
SC Potsdam
3:0 ()
17.11.12
19:00
907
Köpenicker SC Berlin
VC Wiesbaden
1:3 ()
17.11.12
19:00
1105
Alemannia Aachen
VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
17.11.12
19:00
1203
VT Aurubis Hamburg
Dresdner SC
3:2 ()
17.11.12
19:30
601
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Schweriner SC
1:3 ()
18.11.12
14:30
1002
USC Münster
VfB Suhl
3:2 ()
24.11.12
16:00
509
VCO Berlin
Köpenicker SC Berlin
0:3 ()
24.11.12
17:30
311
Dresdner SC
Alemannia Aachen
3:0 ()
24.11.12
18:30
410
SC Potsdam
USC Münster
3:2 ()
24.11.12
19:00
107
Schweriner SC
VC Wiesbaden
2:3 ()
24.11.12
19:30
212
VfB Suhl
VT Aurubis Hamburg
3:0 ()
24.11.12
19:30
608
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
0:3 ()
01.12.12
19:00
801
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
Schweriner SC
1:3 ()
01.12.12
19:00
903
Köpenicker SC Berlin
Dresdner SC
0:3 ()
01.12.12
19:00
1102
Alemannia Aachen
VfB Suhl
0:3 ()
01.12.12
19:00
1204
VT Aurubis Hamburg
SC Potsdam
3:0 ()
01.12.12
20:00
705
VC Wiesbaden
VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
02.12.12
14:30
1006
USC Münster
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
3:2 ()
08.12.12
17:30
307
Dresdner SC
VC Wiesbaden
3:0 ()
08.12.12
18:30
411
SC Potsdam
Alemannia Aachen
3:1 ()
08.12.12
19:00
105
Schweriner SC
VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
08.12.12
19:00
810
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
USC Münster
3:1 ()
08.12.12
19:30
209
VfB Suhl
Köpenicker SC Berlin
3:0 ()
08.12.12
19:30
612
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
VT Aurubis Hamburg
1:3 ()
15.12.12
16:00
503
VCO Berlin
Dresdner SC
0:3 ()
15.12.12
19:00
702
VC Wiesbaden
VfB Suhl
3:1 ()
15.12.12
19:00
904
Köpenicker SC Berlin
SC Potsdam
3:1 ()
15.12.12
19:00
1208
VT Aurubis Hamburg
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
0:3 ()
16.12.12
14:30
1001
USC Münster
Schweriner SC
1:3 ()
16.12.12
19:00
1106
Alemannia Aachen
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
1:3 ()
19.12.12
19:00
111
Schweriner SC
Alemannia Aachen
3:0 ()
19.12.12
19:30
205
VfB Suhl
VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
19.12.12
19:30
306
Dresdner SC
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
3:0 ()
22.12.12
18:00
1012
USC Münster
VT Aurubis Hamburg
3:0 ()
22.12.12
18:30
407
SC Potsdam
VC Wiesbaden
3:0 ()
22.12.12
19:00
103
Schweriner SC
Dresdner SC
3:2 ()
22.12.12
19:00
811
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
Alemannia Aachen
3:0 ()
22.12.12
19:30
609
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Köpenicker SC Berlin
3:0 ()
05.01.13
17:30
302
Dresdner SC
VfB Suhl
3:0 ()
05.01.13
19:00
112
Schweriner SC
VT Aurubis Hamburg
3:1 ()
05.01.13
19:00
706
VC Wiesbaden
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
0:3 ()
05.01.13
19:00
908
Köpenicker SC Berlin
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
0:3 ()
06.01.13
18:00
1110
Alemannia Aachen
USC Münster
0:3 ()
09.01.13
19:00
502
VCO Berlin
VfB Suhl
3:2 ()
09.01.13
19:00
906
Köpenicker SC Berlin
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
2:3 ()
09.01.13
19:00
1108
Alemannia Aachen
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
0:3 ()
09.01.13
19:30
301
Dresdner SC
Schweriner SC
0:3 ()
09.01.13
20:00
704
VC Wiesbaden
SC Potsdam
3:2 ()
09.01.13
20:00
1210
VT Aurubis Hamburg
USC Münster
3:1 ()
12.01.13
18:30
403
SC Potsdam
Dresdner SC
1:3 ()
12.01.13
19:00
807
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
VC Wiesbaden
3:0 ()
12.01.13
19:00
1211
VT Aurubis Hamburg
Alemannia Aachen
3:0 ()
12.01.13
19:30
201
VfB Suhl
Schweriner SC
0:3 ()
12.01.13
19:30
605
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
13.01.13
14:30
1009
USC Münster
Köpenicker SC Berlin
0:3 ()
19.01.13
17:30
305
Dresdner SC
VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
19.01.13
18:30
409
SC Potsdam
Köpenicker SC Berlin
0:3 ()
19.01.13
19:00
110
Schweriner SC
USC Münster
3:0 ()
19.01.13
19:00
812
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
VT Aurubis Hamburg
3:0 ()
19.01.13
19:30
207
VfB Suhl
VC Wiesbaden
3:1 ()
19.01.13
19:30
611
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Alemannia Aachen
3:0 ()
26.01.13
18:30
402
SC Potsdam
VfB Suhl
3:0 ()
26.01.13
19:00
1101
Alemannia Aachen
Schweriner SC
1:3 ()
26.01.13
19:00
1209
VT Aurubis Hamburg
Köpenicker SC Berlin
3:0 ()
26.01.13
19:30
603
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Dresdner SC
0:3 ()
27.01.13
14:30
1007
USC Münster
VC Wiesbaden
2:3 ()
27.01.13
16:00
805
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
30.01.13
18:00
501
VCO Berlin
Schweriner SC
1:3 ()
30.01.13
19:00
902
Köpenicker SC Berlin
VfB Suhl
1:3 ()
30.01.13
19:00
1104
Alemannia Aachen
SC Potsdam
0:3 ()
30.01.13
19:30
1008
USC Münster
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
1:3 ()
30.01.13
20:00
703
VC Wiesbaden
Dresdner SC
3:1 ()
30.01.13
20:00
1206
VT Aurubis Hamburg
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
3:1 ()
02.02.13
16:00
510
VCO Berlin
USC Münster
0:3 ()
02.02.13
17:30
308
Dresdner SC
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
2:3 ()
02.02.13
19:00
104
Schweriner SC
SC Potsdam
3:1 ()
02.02.13
19:00
712
VC Wiesbaden
VT Aurubis Hamburg
0:3 ()
02.02.13
19:00
911
Köpenicker SC Berlin
Alemannia Aachen
3:0 ()
02.02.13
19:30
206
VfB Suhl
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
2:3 ()
09.02.13
19:00
802
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
VfB Suhl
3:2 ()
09.02.13
19:00
901
Köpenicker SC Berlin
Schweriner SC
0:3 ()
09.02.13
19:00
1107
Alemannia Aachen
VC Wiesbaden
1:3 ()
09.02.13
19:00
1205
VT Aurubis Hamburg
VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
09.02.13
19:30
604
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
SC Potsdam
3:2 ()
10.02.13
14:30
1003
USC Münster
Dresdner SC
0:3 ()
13.02.13
19:00
504
VCO Berlin
SC Potsdam
0:3 ()
16.02.13
19:00
106
Schweriner SC
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
3:0 ()
16.02.13
19:00
511
VCO Berlin
Alemannia Aachen
1:3 ()
16.02.13
19:30
210
VfB Suhl
USC Münster
1:3 ()
17.02.13
16:00
408
SC Potsdam
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
0:3 ()
17.02.13
17:00
709
VC Wiesbaden
Köpenicker SC Berlin
3:2 ()
17.02.13
17:30
312
Dresdner SC
VT Aurubis Hamburg
3:1 ()
23.02.13
19:00
701
VC Wiesbaden
Schweriner SC
0:3 ()
23.02.13
19:00
806
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
3:0 ()
23.02.13
19:00
905
Köpenicker SC Berlin
VCO Berlin
3:1 ()
23.02.13
19:00
1103
Alemannia Aachen
Dresdner SC
1:3 ()
23.02.13
19:00
1202
VT Aurubis Hamburg
VfB Suhl
0:3 ()
24.02.13
14:30
1004
USC Münster
SC Potsdam
3:2 ()
09.03.13
18:00
108
Schweriner SC
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
1:3 ()
09.03.13
18:00
211
VfB Suhl
Alemannia Aachen
2:3 ()
09.03.13
18:00
309
Dresdner SC
Köpenicker SC Berlin
3:0 ()
09.03.13
18:00
412
SC Potsdam
VT Aurubis Hamburg
3:1 ()
09.03.13
18:00
507
VCO Berlin
VC Wiesbaden
1:3 ()
09.03.13
18:00
610
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
USC Münster
3:2 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör