www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RLW Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RLN
Fr.
Mä.
RLNO
Fr.
Mä.
RLNW
Fr.
Mä.
RLO
Fr.
Mä.
RLS
Fr.
Mä.
RLSW
Fr.
Mä.
RLW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Regionalliga West Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 17.04.17 20:15
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
19:00
3
TV Hörde II(H)
TVA Fischenich II
1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:23,14:25)
17.09.16
19:00
4
SG Mondorf(H)
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen
3:1 (25:20,18:25,25:22,25:18)
17.09.16
19:00
5
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:2 (15:25,25:20,12:25,25:23,15:4)
18.09.16
17:00
1
1. VC Minden(H)
VV Humann Essen II
3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:15,25:23)
18.09.16
17:00
2
VBC 69 Paderborn(H)
Dürener TV II
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:19)
24.09.16
16:00
10
VV Humann Essen II(H)
SG Mondorf
3:2 (21:25,12:25,25:18,25:22,15:13)
24.09.16
18:30
8
Dürener TV II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:1 (25:13,25:17,18:25,25:21)
24.09.16
19:00
9
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
1. VC Minden
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:19)
03.10.16
14:00
14
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
Dürener TV II
3:1 (25:21,18:25,25:18,25:17)
08.10.16
15:00
15
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
TVA Fischenich II
0:3 (23:25,21:25,22:25)
08.10.16
16:00
13
TV Hörde II(H)
VV Humann Essen II
3:1 (26:24,21:25,27:25,25:15)
09.10.16
16:00
11
1. VC Minden(H)
SG Mondorf
1:3 (18:25,24:26,29:27,17:25)
09.10.16
17:00
12
VBC 69 Paderborn(H)
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen
0:3 (19:25,15:25,20:25)
29.10.16
16:00
17
TVA Fischenich II(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:1 (27:25,25:19,23:25,27:25)
29.10.16
16:00
20
VV Humann Essen II(H)
VBC 69 Paderborn
3:1 (25:18,25:19,20:25,25:22)
29.10.16
18:00
16
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
2:3 (22:25,16:25,25:23,25:11,9:15)
29.10.16
18:30
18
Dürener TV II(H)
1. VC Minden
2:3 (24:26,14:25,25:19,27:25,8:15)
29.10.16
19:00
19
SG Mondorf(H)
TV Hörde II
3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:22)
05.11.16
16:00
7
TVA Fischenich II(H)
VBC 69 Paderborn
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:17)
12.11.16
18:30
23
Dürener TV II(H)
TVA Fischenich II
1:3 (23:25,10:25,25:21,21:25)
12.11.16
19:00
22
VBC 69 Paderborn(H)
SG Mondorf
0:3 (21:25,17:25,21:25)
12.11.16
19:00
24
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen
3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:21,25:21)
12.11.16
19:00
25
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VV Humann Essen II
1:3 (14:25,25:21,13:25,20:25)
13.11.16
17:00
21
1. VC Minden(H)
TV Hörde II
1:3 (25:17,21:25,24:26,28:30)
14.11.16
19:30
6
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)
TV Hörde II
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:17)
26.11.16
16:00
27
TVA Fischenich II(H)
1. VC Minden
3:1 (22:25,25:14,25:20,25:17)
26.11.16
16:00
28
TV Hörde II(H)
VBC 69 Paderborn
3:1 (26:28,25:21,25:14,25:22)
26.11.16
16:00
30
VV Humann Essen II(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
1:3 (25:21,23:25,18:25,20:25)
26.11.16
18:00
26
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)
Dürener TV II
0:3 (19:25,16:25,17:25)
26.11.16
19:00
29
SG Mondorf(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:2 (25:23,26:24,16:25,24:26,15:13)
03.12.16
17:00
34
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
SG Mondorf
3:1 (19:25,25:22,25:18,25:23)
03.12.16
19:00
35
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
TV Hörde II
3:2 (25:19,26:28,25:23,20:25,16:14)
03.12.16
20:00
32
TVA Fischenich II(H)
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen
3:1 (27:25,28:26,21:25,29:27)
04.12.16
17:00
31
1. VC Minden(H)
VBC 69 Paderborn
1:3 (25:21,23:25,19:25,27:29)
04.12.16
17:00
33
Dürener TV II(H)
VV Humann Essen II
2:3 (23:25,17:25,25:20,25:18,12:15)
10.12.16
16:00
40
VV Humann Essen II(H)
TVA Fischenich II
1:3 (18:25,20:25,25:21,21:25)
10.12.16
19:00
38
TV Hörde II(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
1:3 (25:27,23:25,27:25,19:25)
11.12.16
17:00
36
1. VC Minden(H)
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen
2:3 (20:25,25:23,25:23,20:25,13:15)
11.12.16
17:00
37
VBC 69 Paderborn(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:0 (25:19,25:20,26:24)
11.12.16
17:00
39
SG Mondorf(H)
Dürener TV II
3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:22)
17.12.16
18:00
41
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)
VV Humann Essen II
2:3 (26:28,30:28,25:20,15:25,13:15)
17.12.16
19:00
44
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
VBC 69 Paderborn
3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:18,25:15)
17.12.16
19:30
45
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
1. VC Minden
3:1 (25:22,19:25,25:12,25:19)
17.12.16
20:00
42
TVA Fischenich II(H)
SG Mondorf
1:3 (17:25,25:19,14:25,21:25)
18.12.16
17:00
43
Dürener TV II(H)
TV Hörde II
3:2 (23:25,26:24,17:25,25:16,17:15)
15.01.17
14:00
49
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)
SG Mondorf
0:3 (20:25,14:25,20:25)
15.01.17
14:00
50
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:2 (25:22,25:19,21:25,14:25,15:8)
15.01.17
16:00
46
VV Humann Essen II(H)
1. VC Minden
3:1 (25:23,25:17,18:25,25:20)
15.01.17
17:00
47
Dürener TV II(H)
VBC 69 Paderborn
3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:19)
15.01.17
17:00
48
TVA Fischenich II(H)
TV Hörde II
3:1 (25:21,18:25,25:14,25:8)
21.01.17
16:00
55
SG Mondorf(H)
VV Humann Essen II
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:14)
21.01.17
19:00
51
TV Hörde II(H)
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen
3:2 (25:17,25:21,21:25,21:25,20:18)
21.01.17
19:00
52
VBC 69 Paderborn(H)
TVA Fischenich II
1:3 (25:22,21:25,16:25,16:25)
21.01.17
19:00
53
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
Dürener TV II
3:2 (23:25,26:24,17:25,25:17,16:14)
22.01.17
17:00
54
1. VC Minden(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:1 (25:14,25:16,16:25,33:31)
04.02.17
16:00
58
VV Humann Essen II(H)
TV Hörde II
1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:13,24:26)
04.02.17
18:00
57
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)
VBC 69 Paderborn
1:3 (25:23,21:25,19:25,13:25)
04.02.17
19:00
56
SG Mondorf(H)
1. VC Minden
3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:20,28:26)
04.02.17
20:00
60
TVA Fischenich II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:23)
05.02.17
17:00
59
Dürener TV II(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
2:3 (19:25,25:20,31:33,25:16,6:15)
11.02.17
16:00
64
TV Hörde II(H)
SG Mondorf
1:3 (21:25,17:25,25:17,20:25)
11.02.17
19:00
61
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen
2:3 (23:25,25:22,25:22,21:25,10:15)
11.02.17
19:00
62
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
TVA Fischenich II
3:2 (19:25,25:19,16:25,25:9,15:13)
11.02.17
19:00
63
1. VC Minden(H)
Dürener TV II
3:2 (25:27,25:23,17:25,25:22,15:8)
11.02.17
19:00
65
VBC 69 Paderborn(H)
VV Humann Essen II
2:3 (21:25,15:25,25:19,25:20,16:18)
18.02.17
16:00
67
SG Mondorf(H)
VBC 69 Paderborn
3:1 (25:18,25:18,14:25,25:18)
18.02.17
16:00
70
VV Humann Essen II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
1:3 (25:22,18:25,19:25,16:25)
18.02.17
19:00
66
TV Hörde II(H)
1. VC Minden
3:1 (27:25,25:18,23:25,25:20)
18.02.17
20:00
68
TVA Fischenich II(H)
Dürener TV II
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:16)
05.03.17
14:00
69
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
2:3 (25:20,25:19,22:25,22:25,13:15)
11.03.17
16:00
75
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
VV Humann Essen II
0:3 (25:27,21:25,22:25)
11.03.17
19:00
74
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SG Mondorf
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:19)
12.03.17
17:00
71
Dürener TV II(H)
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen
0:3 (17:25,18:25,16:25)
12.03.17
17:00
72
1. VC Minden(H)
TVA Fischenich II
2:3 (25:21,25:7,21:25,19:25,8:15)
12.03.17
17:00
73
VBC 69 Paderborn(H)
TV Hörde II
3:1 (27:25,20:25,25:20,25:19)
25.03.17
16:00
78
VV Humann Essen II(H)
Dürener TV II
3:2 (25:22,25:19,22:25,19:25,15:7)
25.03.17
18:00
77
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)
TVA Fischenich II
1:3 (17:25,24:26,25:19,20:25)
25.03.17
19:00
79
SG Mondorf(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:21)
25.03.17
19:00
80
TV Hörde II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:2 (25:18,25:12,21:25,18:25,15:10)
26.03.17
17:00
76
VBC 69 Paderborn(H)
1. VC Minden
3:1 (25:23,19:25,25:21,25:20)
01.04.17
18:00
81
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen(H)
1. VC Minden
3:1 (24:26,25:21,31:29,25:17)
01.04.17
19:00
82
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VBC 69 Paderborn
0:3 (23:25,19:25,16:25)
01.04.17
19:00
83
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
TV Hörde II
0:3 (28:30,21:25,23:25)
01.04.17
20:00
85
TVA Fischenich II(H)
VV Humann Essen II
3:2 (23:25,25:16,25:19,14:25,15:11)
02.04.17
17:00
84
Dürener TV II(H)
SG Mondorf
0:3 (20:25,18:25,21:25)
08.04.17
16:00
86
VV Humann Essen II(H)
Füchse Düsseldorf/Ratingen
3:2 (25:20,25:22,19:25,22:25,15:7)
08.04.17
19:00
87
SG Mondorf(H)
TVA Fischenich II
3:1 (25:18,17:25,25:15,25:20)
08.04.17
19:00
88
TV Hörde II(H)
Dürener TV II
2:3 (15:25,25:27,25:21,25:22,10:15)
09.04.17
17:00
89
VBC 69 Paderborn(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:2 (25:27,26:24,20:25,30:28,18:16)
09.04.17
17:00
90
1. VC Minden(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:2 (20:25,25:18,23:25,25:20,15:13)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör