E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Ost Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
14.09.1819:301Dresdner SC 1898 II(H)VC Olympia Dresden II SSR2:3 (25:22,16:25,16:25,25:21,14:16)
15.09.1814:002SWE Volley-Team II(H)VfB Suhl II2:3 (22:25,26:28,25:19,25:15,11:15)
15.09.1819:003L.E. Volleys(H)SG Erfurt electronic0:3 (22:25,15:25,17:25)
15.09.1819:004Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein0:3 (20:25,23:25,20:25)
15.09.1819:005USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)VC Zschopau1:3 (25:21,12:25,24:26,19:25)
15.09.1819:006SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)VV 70 Meiningen0:3 (17:25,23:25,21:25)
22.09.1814:0010VfB Suhl II(H)SV Lok Engelsdorf2:3 (20:25,18:25,25:10,25:18,16:18)
22.09.1815:007VC Zschopau(H)SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein3:2 (22:25,25:23,21:25,25:19,15:13)
22.09.1819:009SG Erfurt electronic(H)SWE Volley-Team II3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:18)
22.09.1819:0012Dresdner SC 1898 II(H)USV VIMODROM Volley Jena1:3 (25:18,18:25,17:25,20:25)
23.09.1816:008L.E. Volleys(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg2:3 (25:17,25:23,19:25,27:29,12:15)
29.09.1816:0013USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)VC Olympia Dresden II SSR3:2 (25:18,22:25,25:16,24:26,15:9)
29.09.1816:0018SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)SG Erfurt electronic0:3 (14:25,23:25,11:25)
29.09.1817:0015L.E. Volleys(H)VC Zschopau1:3 (24:26,23:25,26:24,22:25)
29.09.1818:0016SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)Dresdner SC 1898 II3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:21)
06.10.1815:0023USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein0:3 (21:25,18:25,18:25)
06.10.1819:0019VC Zschopau(H)SWE Volley-Team II3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:21,25:21)
06.10.1819:0024L.E. Volleys(H)Dresdner SC 1898 II3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:20)
07.10.1815:0020Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)SV Lok Engelsdorf3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:11)
13.10.1814:0026SWE Volley-Team II(H)Dresdner SC 1898 II1:3 (20:25,23:25,25:22,16:25)
13.10.1815:0028VfB Suhl II(H)SG Erfurt electronic0:3 (23:25,23:25,16:25)
14.10.1815:0029VV 70 Meiningen(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg1:3 (24:26,25:14,19:25,17:25)
20.10.1816:0032Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)VfB Suhl II3:2 (25:19,22:25,23:25,25:21,15:12)
20.10.1816:0034L.E. Volleys(H)SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein3:1 (25:18,19:25,26:24,25:18)
20.10.1816:0035USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)SWE Volley-Team II3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
20.10.1819:0033SG Erfurt electronic(H)VC Olympia Dresden II SSR3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:21)
20.10.1819:0036Dresdner SC 1898 II(H)SV Lok Engelsdorf3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:20)
26.10.1820:0021SG Erfurt electronic(H)VV 70 Meiningen3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:12)
27.10.1814:0037VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)L.E. Volleys3:2 (25:20,16:25,25:27,25:22,15:11)
27.10.1814:0038SWE Volley-Team II(H)SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein2:3 (19:25,25:19,21:25,25:21,14:16)
27.10.1817:0040VfB Suhl II(H)VC Zschopau1:3 (21:25,25:23,21:25,10:25)
27.10.1819:0042SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)USV VIMODROM Volley Jena3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:22)
28.10.1815:0031VV 70 Meiningen(H)VC Zschopau3:2 (25:21,20:25,18:25,25:15,15:10)
28.10.1815:0039SG Erfurt electronic(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:21)
03.11.1815:0043VC Zschopau(H)SG Erfurt electronic0:3 (20:25,13:25,18:25)
03.11.1816:0044Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)VC Olympia Dresden II SSR0:3 (26:28,10:25,22:25)
03.11.1816:0045L.E. Volleys(H)SWE Volley-Team II3:0 (25:19,25:10,25:17)
03.11.1816:0047USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)VV 70 Meiningen3:0 (25:21,28:26,25:23)
04.11.1814:0048Dresdner SC 1898 II(H)VfB Suhl II3:1 (26:24,25:20,8:25,25:18)
10.11.1814:0049VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)SWE Volley-Team II2:3 (20:25,26:24,25:14,21:25,14:16)
10.11.1815:0052VfB Suhl II(H)USV VIMODROM Volley Jena3:2 (19:25,25:21,25:23,25:27,15:12)
10.11.1816:0050Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)VC Zschopau3:1 (15:25,25:13,26:24,25:13)
10.11.1819:0051SG Erfurt electronic(H)Dresdner SC 1898 II3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:11)
10.11.1819:0053VV 70 Meiningen(H)SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein0:3 (18:25,19:25,15:25)
10.11.1819:0054SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)L.E. Volleys2:3 (17:25,25:18,9:25,25:23,8:15)
17.11.1814:0014SWE Volley-Team II(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:1 (25:23,25:10,19:25,25:23)
17.11.1816:0027L.E. Volleys(H)USV VIMODROM Volley Jena3:0 (25:20,25:19,26:24)
17.11.1818:3022VfB Suhl II(H)VC Olympia Dresden II SSR1:3 (25:23,19:25,17:25,22:25)
17.11.1819:0030SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)VC Zschopau1:3 (25:22,16:25,23:25,22:25)
18.11.1814:0025VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein3:1 (18:25,25:15,25:14,25:19)
18.11.1815:0041VV 70 Meiningen(H)Dresdner SC 1898 II2:3 (21:25,23:25,25:16,25:20,12:15)
18.11.1817:0059USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)SG Erfurt electronic1:3 (12:25,25:10,21:25,23:25)
23.11.1819:3065VV 70 Meiningen(H)SWE Volley-Team II3:0 (25:7,25:16,25:19)
24.11.1814:0056SWE Volley-Team II(H)SV Lok Engelsdorf3:1 (25:22,25:21,20:25,25:23)
24.11.1818:0058SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)VfB Suhl II3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:22)
24.11.1819:0055VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)VC Zschopau0:3 (18:25,24:26,20:25)
25.11.1815:0057VV 70 Meiningen(H)L.E. Volleys3:1 (25:13,24:26,25:17,25:11)
25.11.1817:0060Dresdner SC 1898 II(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg2:3 (25:19,25:22,19:25,27:29,10:15)
01.12.1814:0064VfB Suhl II(H)L.E. Volleys1:3 (25:23,20:25,18:25,17:25)
01.12.1815:0061VC Zschopau(H)Dresdner SC 1898 II3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:15)
01.12.1816:0062Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)USV VIMODROM Volley Jena3:1 (23:25,25:12,25:11,26:24)
01.12.1819:0063SG Erfurt electronic(H)SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein3:0 (25:22,25:22,29:27)
01.12.1819:0066SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)VC Olympia Dresden II SSR3:1 (28:26,17:25,25:21,25:21)
08.12.1814:0079VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)USV VIMODROM Volley Jena3:1 (25:21,25:18,17:25,25:15)
08.12.1814:3083VfB Suhl II(H)VV 70 Meiningen1:3 (25:21,19:25,23:25,17:25)
08.12.1816:0080Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)SWE Volley-Team II3:2 (23:25,21:25,25:16,25:20,15:8)
08.12.1819:0084SG Erfurt electronic(H)SV Lok Engelsdorf3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:9)
09.12.1814:0082Dresdner SC 1898 II(H)SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein3:2 (25:21,23:25,23:25,25:19,17:15)
09.12.1815:0011VV 70 Meiningen(H)VC Olympia Dresden II SSR3:2 (25:14,21:25,20:25,25:20,15:9)
15.12.1818:0046SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)SV Lok Engelsdorf3:2 (24:26,23:25,25:15,25:19,15:12)
11.01.1920:0087VV 70 Meiningen(H)SG Erfurt electronic1:3 (14:25,25:19,11:25,23:25)
12.01.1914:0085SWE Volley-Team II(H)VC Zschopau1:3 (19:25,25:20,23:25,23:25)
12.01.1918:0089SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)USV VIMODROM Volley Jena3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:21)
12.01.1919:0086SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:20)
12.01.1919:0088VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)VfB Suhl II3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:23)
12.01.1919:0090Dresdner SC 1898 II(H)L.E. Volleys3:2 (23:25,25:19,25:22,11:25,15:10)
19.01.1915:0096VC Zschopau(H)SV Lok EngelsdorfInfos zum Spiel📅
19.01.1916:0093USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
19.01.1919:0091SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)VC Olympia Dresden II SSRInfos zum Spiel📅
19.01.1919:0094SG Erfurt electronic(H)VfB Suhl IIInfos zum Spiel📅
20.01.1914:0092Dresdner SC 1898 II(H)SWE Volley-Team IIInfos zum Spiel📅
26.01.1914:00101SWE Volley-Team II(H)USV VIMODROM Volley JenaInfos zum Spiel📅
26.01.1915:0098VfB Suhl II(H)Neuseenland-Volleys MarkkleebergInfos zum Spiel📅
26.01.1919:0081VC Zschopau(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
26.01.1919:0099VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)SG Erfurt electronicInfos zum Spiel📅
26.01.1919:00102SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)Dresdner SC 1898 IIInfos zum Spiel📅
27.01.1915:0097VC Zschopau(H)VV 70 MeiningenInfos zum Spiel📅
02.02.1915:00106VC Zschopau(H)VfB Suhl IIInfos zum Spiel📅
02.02.1916:00103L.E. Volleys(H)VC Olympia Dresden II SSRInfos zum Spiel📅
02.02.1916:00105Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)SG Erfurt electronicInfos zum Spiel📅
02.02.1916:00108USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)SV Lok EngelsdorfInfos zum Spiel📅
02.02.1918:00104SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)SWE Volley-Team IIInfos zum Spiel📅
02.02.1919:00107Dresdner SC 1898 II(H)VV 70 MeiningenInfos zum Spiel📅
03.02.1912:0077VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)VV 70 MeiningenInfos zum Spiel📅
09.02.1914:00115SWE Volley-Team II(H)VC Olympia Dresden II SSRInfos zum Spiel📅
09.02.1918:00100SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
16.02.1914:00110VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)Neuseenland-Volleys MarkkleebergInfos zum Spiel📅
16.02.1914:00111SWE Volley-Team II(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
16.02.1915:00114VfB Suhl II(H)Dresdner SC 1898 IIInfos zum Spiel📅
16.02.1919:00112SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)SSV Fortschritt LichtensteinInfos zum Spiel📅
16.02.1919:00113VV 70 Meiningen(H)USV VIMODROM Volley JenaInfos zum Spiel📅
17.02.1915:00109SG Erfurt electronic(H)VC ZschopauInfos zum Spiel📅
22.02.1919:3017VV 70 Meiningen(H)VfB Suhl IIInfos zum Spiel📅
23.02.1915:0078USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)Dresdner SC 1898 IIInfos zum Spiel📅
23.02.1919:0095Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)VV 70 MeiningenInfos zum Spiel📅
02.03.1915:00116VC Zschopau(H)Neuseenland-Volleys MarkkleebergInfos zum Spiel📅
02.03.1916:00118USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)VfB Suhl IIInfos zum Spiel📅
02.03.1919:00120L.E. Volleys(H)SV Lok EngelsdorfInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1914:00117Dresdner SC 1898 II(H)SG Erfurt electronicInfos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1915:00121VC Zschopau(H)VC Olympia Dresden II SSRInfos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1916:00123L.E. Volleys(H)VV 70 MeiningenInfos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1916:00126Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)Dresdner SC 1898 IIInfos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1919:00122SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)SWE Volley-Team IIInfos zum Spiel📅
09.03.1919:00125SG Erfurt electronic(H)USV VIMODROM Volley JenaInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1915:00124VfB Suhl II(H)SSV Fortschritt LichtensteinInfos zum Spiel📅
16.03.1914:0075SWE Volley-Team II(H)SG Erfurt electronicInfos zum Spiel📅
16.03.1918:0073SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)VC ZschopauInfos zum Spiel📅
16.03.1919:0074Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
16.03.1919:0076SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)VfB Suhl IIInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1914:00119SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)VV 70 MeiningenInfos zum Spiel📅
22.03.1919:3067VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)Dresdner SC 1898 IIInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.1913:3068VfB Suhl II(H)SWE Volley-Team IIInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.1915:0071VC Zschopau(H)USV VIMODROM Volley JenaInfos zum Spiel📅
23.03.1919:0069SG Erfurt electronic(H)L.E. VolleysInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1915:0072VV 70 Meiningen(H)SV Lok EngelsdorfInfos zum Spiel📅
30.03.1918:0070SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)Neuseenland-Volleys MarkkleebergInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.1914:00131SWE Volley-Team II(H)VV 70 MeiningenInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.1915:00130L.E. Volleys(H)VfB Suhl IIInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.1918:00129SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein(H)SG Erfurt electronicInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.1919:00127Dresdner SC 1898 II(H)VC ZschopauInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.1919:00128USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)Neuseenland-Volleys MarkkleebergInfos zum Spiel📅
06.04.1919:00132VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)SV Lok EngelsdorfInfos zum Spiel📅



&

&