www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL
Fr.
Mä.
BL
Fr.
Mä.
BKl N
Fr.
BKl S
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Männer (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 27.03.23 15:45
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.22
15:00
1
Kieler TV 5(H)
VSG Lübeck 4
0:3 (18:25,17:25,11:25)
17.09.22
15:00
2
Kieler TV 5(H)
TSV Wattenbek 2
1:3 (25:22,19:25,11:25,16:25)
17.09.22
15:00
3
SC Strande(H)
TSB Flensburg 2
3:0 (25:10,25:17,25:6)
17.09.22
15:00
4
SC Strande(H)
TG Pönitz/Eutin
3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:16,25:12)
24.09.22
15:00
5
TSB Flensburg 2(H)
Heikendorfer SV
2:3 (21:25,21:25,25:23,25:23,12:15)
24.09.22
15:00
6
TSB Flensburg 2(H)
Kieler TV 5
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:18)
24.09.22
15:00
7
TSV Wattenbek 2(H)
TG Pönitz/Eutin
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:11)
24.09.22
15:00
8
TSV Wattenbek 2(H)
MTV Heide
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:18)
29.10.22
15:00
9
VSG Lübeck 4(H)
TSB Flensburg 2
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:13)
29.10.22
15:00
10
VSG Lübeck 4(H)
MTV Heide
3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:22)
29.10.22
15:00
11
Heikendorfer SV(H)
TSV Wattenbek 2
0:3 (11:25,20:25,23:25)
29.10.22
15:00
12
Heikendorfer SV(H)
SC Strande
1:3 (25:23,15:25,17:25,24:26)
05.11.22
15:00
13
MTV Heide(H)
SC Strande
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
05.11.22
15:00
14
MTV Heide(H)
TSB Flensburg 2
3:2 (13:25,25:10,25:27,26:24,15:13)
05.11.22
15:00
15
Heikendorfer SV(H)
Kieler TV 5
3:0 (25:20,25:11,26:24)
05.11.22
15:00
16
Heikendorfer SV(H)
TG Pönitz/Eutin
3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:18)
19.11.22
14:00
19
TSB Flensburg 2(H)
TG Pönitz/Eutin
0:3 (14:25,23:25,17:25)
19.11.22
14:00
20
TSB Flensburg 2(H)
TSV Wattenbek 2
0:3 (7:25,9:25,13:25)
19.11.22
15:00
17
VSG Lübeck 4(H)
SC Strande
3:0 (25:8,25:13,25:11)
19.11.22
15:00
18
VSG Lübeck 4(H)
Heikendorfer SV
3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:13)
26.11.22
15:00
21
SC Strande(H)
Kieler TV 5
3:0 (25:17,25:11,25:18)
26.11.22
15:00
22
SC Strande(H)
TSV Wattenbek 2
3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:14)
26.11.22
15:00
23
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
MTV Heide
3:1 (17:25,25:15,26:24,25:16)
26.11.22
15:00
24
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
VSG Lübeck 4
1:3 (15:25,25:27,25:18,17:25)
03.12.22
15:00
25
Kieler TV 5(H)
TSB Flensburg 2
0:3 (22:25,21:25,15:25)
03.12.22
15:00
26
Kieler TV 5(H)
Heikendorfer SV
0:3 (17:25,16:25,21:25)
10.12.22
15:00
27
MTV Heide(H)
TSV Wattenbek 2
0:3 (19:25,25:27,18:25)
10.12.22
15:00
28
MTV Heide(H)
TG Pönitz/Eutin
3:2 (25:27,25:19,25:18,15:25,15:8)
14.01.23
13:00
31
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
TSB Flensburg 2
3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:21)
14.01.23
13:00
32
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
SC Strande
1:3 (25:14,15:25,23:25,22:25)
14.01.23
13:00
33
TSB Flensburg 2
SC Strande
2:3 (26:24,25:23,17:25,16:25,12:15)
14.01.23
15:00
29
VSG Lübeck 4(H)
TSV Wattenbek 2
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:10)
14.01.23
15:00
30
VSG Lübeck 4(H)
Kieler TV 5
1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:20,23:25)
21.01.23
15:00
34
TSB Flensburg 2(H)
VSG Lübeck 4
0:3 (14:25,14:25,14:25)
21.01.23
15:00
35
TSB Flensburg 2(H)
MTV Heide
1:3 (18:25,23:25,25:20,16:25)
21.01.23
15:00
36
TSV Wattenbek 2(H)
Heikendorfer SV
3:2 (23:25,25:20,24:26,25:21,18:16)
21.01.23
15:00
37
TSV Wattenbek 2(H)
SC Strande
1:3 (16:25,23:25,25:23,20:25)
11.02.23
15:00
38
Heikendorfer SV(H)
VSG Lübeck 4
0:3 (18:25,11:25,21:25)
11.02.23
15:00
39
Heikendorfer SV(H)
TSB Flensburg 2
3:2 (21:25,25:20,21:25,26:24,15:11)
11.02.23
15:00
40
Kieler TV 5(H)
SC Strande
0:3 (16:25,20:25,23:25)
11.02.23
15:00
41
Kieler TV 5(H)
TG Pönitz/Eutin
1:3 (25:20,23:25,16:25,20:25)
18.02.23
15:00
42
MTV Heide(H)
Kieler TV 5
3:1 (16:25,25:11,25:22,25:12)
18.02.23
15:00
43
MTV Heide(H)
VSG Lübeck 4
0:3 (12:25,23:25,16:25)
18.02.23
15:00
44
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
Heikendorfer SV
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:11)
18.02.23
15:00
45
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
TSV Wattenbek 2
2:3 (19:25,25:9,25:21,14:25,12:15)
04.03.23
14:00
48
SC Strande(H)
MTV Heide
3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:19,25:12)
04.03.23
14:00
49
SC Strande(H)
Heikendorfer SV
3:1 (25:14,25:21,25:27,25:20)
04.03.23
14:00
50
MTV Heide
Heikendorfer SV
0:3 (21:25,24:26,15:25)
04.03.23
15:00
46
TSV Wattenbek 2(H)
Kieler TV 5
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:17)
04.03.23
15:00
47
TSV Wattenbek 2(H)
TSB Flensburg 2
3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:5)
18.03.23
15:00
51
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
Kieler TV 5
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:23)
18.03.23
15:00
52
TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)
VSG Lübeck 4
0:3 (24:26,23:25,21:25)
25.03.23
15:00
53
MTV Heide(H)
Heikendorfer SV
0:3 (14:25,17:25,21:25)
25.03.23
15:00
54
MTV Heide(H)
Kieler TV 5
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
25.03.23
15:00
55
VSG Lübeck 4(H)
SC Strande
3:1 (17:25,25:12,25:19,25:18)
25.03.23
15:00
56
VSG Lübeck 4(H)
TSV Wattenbek 2
3:1 (25:22,20:25,28:26,25:9)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör