www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KL7 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Oberbayern
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZLO
Fr.
Mä.
BZLW
Fr.
Mä.
BKL1
Fr.
Mä.
BKL2
Fr.
Mä.
BKL3
Fr.
Mä.
BKL4
Fr.
Mä.
KL1
Fr.
Mä.
KL2
Fr.
Mä.
KL3/4
Mä.
KL3
Fr.
KL4
Fr.
Mä.
KL5
Fr.
KL6
Fr.
KL7
Fr.
KL8
Fr.
KKL1
Fr.
KKL2O
Fr.
KKL3MW
Fr.
KKL4
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BZKPObb
Fr.
Mä.
RELINF
Mi.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
REL BZLO
Fr.
Mä.
REL BZLW
Fr.
Mä.
REL BKL1
Fr.
Mä.
REL BKL2
Fr.
Mä.
REL BKL3
Fr.
Mä.
REL BKL4
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Chiemgau
München
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisliga 7 OBB Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 18.03.17 22:48
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.10.16
12:00
1
MTV Rosenheim II
FV Oberaudorf
2:3 (25:8,21:25,19:25,25:12,10:15)
08.10.16
12:00
2
TSV Eiselfing IV(H)
SG WSV Aschau | TSV Bad Endorf III
0:3 (24:26,18:25,14:25)
08.10.16
12:00
3
MTV Rosenheim II
SG WSV Aschau | TSV Bad Endorf III
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:22)
08.10.16
12:00
4
TSV Eiselfing IV(H)
FV Oberaudorf
0:3 (17:25,21:25,20:25)
15.10.16
14:00
5
SG WSV Aschau | TSV Bad Endorf III(H)
FV Oberaudorf
1:3 (23:25,26:24,25:27,15:25)
15.10.16
14:00
6
SG WSV Aschau | TSV Bad Endorf III(H)
TV Obing 09
1:3 (17:25,20:25,25:20,20:25)
15.10.16
14:00
7
FV Oberaudorf
TV Obing 09
3:2 (25:22,21:25,17:25,25:17,19:17)
22.10.16
14:00
8
TUS Bad Aibling(H)
SV Forsting-Pfaffing
1:3 (25:23,21:25,21:25,22:25)
22.10.16
14:00
9
TUS Bad Aibling(H)
FV Oberaudorf
0:3 (9:25,17:25,9:25)
22.10.16
14:00
10
SV Forsting-Pfaffing
FV Oberaudorf
0:3 (23:25,16:25,15:25)
29.10.16
12:00
14
TV Obing 09(H)
TSV Eiselfing IV
3:1 (25:14,25:21,23:25,25:13)
29.10.16
12:00
15
TV Obing 09(H)
TUS Bad Aibling
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:16)
29.10.16
12:00
16
TSV Eiselfing IV
TUS Bad Aibling
3:1 (25:15,25:22,22:25,25:20)
29.10.16
14:00
11
SV Forsting-Pfaffing(H)
SG WSV Aschau | TSV Bad Endorf III
0:3 (27:29,18:25,25:27)
29.10.16
14:00
12
SV Forsting-Pfaffing(H)
MTV Rosenheim III
3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:12)
29.10.16
14:00
13
SG WSV Aschau | TSV Bad Endorf III
MTV Rosenheim III
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:15)
12.11.16
14:00
17
MTV Rosenheim III(H)
TV Obing 09
0:3 (15:25,14:25,14:25)
12.11.16
14:00
18
MTV Rosenheim III(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
0:3 (9:25,15:25,7:25)
12.11.16
14:00
19
TV Obing 09
MTV Rosenheim II
1:3 (25:22,19:25,15:25,17:25)
19.11.16
14:00
20
SV Forsting-Pfaffing(H)
TSV Eiselfing IV
3:1 (25:7,25:21,18:25,25:16)
19.11.16
14:00
21
SV Forsting-Pfaffing(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
1:3 (17:25,25:21,17:25,15:25)
19.11.16
14:00
22
TSV Eiselfing IV
MTV Rosenheim II
0:3 (10:25,14:25,13:25)
26.11.16
14:00
23
MTV Rosenheim II(H)
TUS Bad Aibling
3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:16)
26.11.16
14:00
24
MTV Rosenheim II(H)
SG WSV Aschau | TSV Bad Endorf III
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:14)
26.11.16
14:00
25
TUS Bad Aibling
SG WSV Aschau | TSV Bad Endorf III
2:3 (18:25,21:25,25:23,25:23,8:15)
03.12.16
12:00
26
MTV Rosenheim III(H)
TUS Bad Aibling
0:3 (19:25,16:25,18:25)
03.12.16
12:00
27
TV Obing 09
SV Forsting-Pfaffing
3:2 (25:8,25:27,18:25,26:24,15:10)
03.12.16
12:00
28
MTV Rosenheim III(H)
SV Forsting-Pfaffing
0:3 (12:25,16:25,13:25)
03.12.16
12:00
29
TV Obing 09
TUS Bad Aibling
2:3 (19:25,23:25,25:13,25:20,12:15)
17.12.16
14:00
30
MTV Rosenheim II(H)
SV Forsting-Pfaffing
3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:16)
17.12.16
14:00
31
MTV Rosenheim II(H)
FV Oberaudorf
3:0 (25:5,25:18,25:19)
17.12.16
14:00
32
SV Forsting-Pfaffing
FV Oberaudorf
3:1 (9:25,25:19,25:13,25:22)
04.02.17
14:00
33
FV Oberaudorf(H)
TSV Eiselfing IV
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:12)
04.02.17
14:00
34
FV Oberaudorf(H)
MTV Rosenheim III
3:0 (25:10,25:10,25:10)
04.02.17
14:00
35
TSV Eiselfing IV
MTV Rosenheim III
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:16)
11.02.17
14:00
36
TUS Bad Aibling(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
1:3 (15:25,5:25,25:18,13:25)
11.02.17
14:00
37
TUS Bad Aibling(H)
MTV Rosenheim III
3:0 (25:11,25:9,25:12)
11.02.17
14:00
38
MTV Rosenheim II
MTV Rosenheim III
3:0 (25:3,25:11,25:13)
18.02.17
14:00
39
SG WSV Aschau | TSV Bad Endorf III(H)
TV Obing 09
1:3 (25:19,17:25,20:25,12:25)
18.02.17
14:00
40
SG WSV Aschau | TSV Bad Endorf III(H)
SV Forsting-Pfaffing
1:3 (14:25,25:21,16:25,18:25)
18.02.17
14:00
41
TV Obing 09
SV Forsting-Pfaffing
0:3 (20:25,12:25,12:25)
25.02.17
14:00
42
MTV Rosenheim III(H)
TSV Eiselfing IV
0:3 (19:25,15:25,25:27)
25.02.17
14:00
43
MTV Rosenheim III(H)
SG WSV Aschau | TSV Bad Endorf III
0:3 (21:25,14:25,13:25)
25.02.17
14:00
44
TSV Eiselfing IV
SG WSV Aschau | TSV Bad Endorf III
1:3 (22:25,25:10,19:25,22:25)
04.03.17
12:00
45
TSV Eiselfing IV(H)
TV Obing 09
3:1 (25:23,18:25,25:20,25:20)
04.03.17
12:00
46
TSV Eiselfing IV(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
1:3 (9:25,25:16,15:25,7:25)
04.03.17
12:00
47
TV Obing 09
MTV Rosenheim II
0:3 (17:25,12:25,18:25)
11.03.17
14:00
48
FV Oberaudorf(H)
SG WSV Aschau | TSV Bad Endorf III
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:17)
11.03.17
14:00
49
FV Oberaudorf(H)
TUS Bad Aibling
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:12)
11.03.17
14:00
50
SG WSV Aschau | TSV Bad Endorf III
TUS Bad Aibling
3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:17)
18.03.17
14:00
51
TSV Eiselfing IV(H)
SV Forsting-Pfaffing
1:3 (19:25,18:25,25:14,25:27)
18.03.17
14:00
52
TSV Eiselfing IV(H)
TUS Bad Aibling
3:1 (18:25,25:6,25:18,25:19)
18.03.17
14:00
53
SV Forsting-Pfaffing
TUS Bad Aibling
3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:6)
18.03.17
14:00
54
TV Obing 09(H)
MTV Rosenheim III
3:0 (25:11,25:20,27:25)
18.03.17
14:00
55
TV Obing 09(H)
FV Oberaudorf
1:3 (25:21,20:25,20:25,13:25)
18.03.17
14:00
56
MTV Rosenheim III
FV Oberaudorf
0:3 (13:25,16:25,13:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör