www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BK Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2018/2019
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Schwaben
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL
Fr.
Mä.
BK
Mä.
BK Nord
Fr.
BK Süd
Fr.
KL Mitte
Fr.
KL Nord
Fr.
Mä.
KL Süd
Fr.
Mä.
KK Mitte
Fr.
KK Nord
Fr.
KK Süd
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
BP
Fr.
Mä.
KP
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Rel. BZL
Fr.
Mä.
Rel. BK
Fr.
Mä.
Rel. KLM
Fr.
Fr.
Rel. KLN
Fr.
Fr.
Rel. KLS
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse Männer (Saison 2018/2019)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 01.04.19 00:28
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
29.09.18
14:30
TSV Nördlingen(H)
TSV Pfuhl
3:2 (25:19,18:25,9:25,25:21,15:5)
29.09.18
14:30
TSV Nördlingen(H)
Team Schwaben
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:18)
29.09.18
14:30
TSV Pfuhl
Team Schwaben
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:17)
06.10.18
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:21)
06.10.18
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II(H)
SSV Bobingen II
2:3 (23:25,26:24,17:25,25:17,12:15)
06.10.18
14:30
TV Bad Grönenbach
SSV Bobingen II
3:1 (14:25,25:18,25:14,25:22)
13.10.18
14:30
TV Bad Grönenbach(H)
VfL Leipheim
3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:21,25:21)
13.10.18
14:30
TV Bad Grönenbach(H)
TV Lauingen
1:3 (26:24,18:25,18:25,23:25)
13.10.18
14:30
VfL Leipheim
TV Lauingen
1:3 (20:25,13:25,25:15,15:25)
20.10.18
14:30
VfL Leipheim(H)
TV 1862 Dillingen
0:3 (20:25,16:25,15:25)
20.10.18
14:30
VfL Leipheim(H)
Team Schwaben
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:8)
20.10.18
14:30
TV 1862 Dillingen
Team Schwaben
3:2 (25:14,23:25,18:25,25:15,15:7)
27.10.18
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)
SSV Bobingen II
1:3 (29:27,16:25,21:25,18:25)
27.10.18
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)
TV 1862 Dillingen
0:3 (20:25,23:25,8:25)
27.10.18
14:30
SSV Bobingen II
TV 1862 Dillingen
3:2 (25:22,26:28,25:27,25:23,15:5)
27.10.18
14:30
TSV Pfuhl(H)
VfL Leipheim
3:1 (16:25,25:15,25:12,25:23)
27.10.18
14:30
TSV Pfuhl(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
3:2 (25:18,18:25,21:25,25:23,15:10)
27.10.18
14:30
VfL Leipheim
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
1:3 (25:11,14:25,17:25,23:25)
03.11.18
14:30
SSV Bobingen II(H)
TV Lauingen
1:3 (20:25,25:19,17:25,17:25)
03.11.18
14:30
SSV Bobingen II(H)
TSV Nördlingen
0:3 (24:26,16:25,17:25)
03.11.18
14:30
TV Lauingen
TSV Nördlingen
1:3 (21:25,22:25,29:27,20:25)
10.11.18
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
0:3 (15:25,17:25,17:25)
10.11.18
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)
Team Schwaben
3:2 (24:26,25:23,17:25,25:19,15:12)
10.11.18
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
Team Schwaben
3:0 (25:12,26:24,25:15)
17.11.18
14:30
SSV Bobingen II(H)
VfL Leipheim
3:1 (29:27,21:25,25:19,25:21)
17.11.18
14:30
SSV Bobingen II(H)
TSV Pfuhl
1:3 (21:25,26:24,20:25,15:25)
17.11.18
14:30
VfL Leipheim
TSV Pfuhl
0:3 (16:25,6:25,18:25)
24.11.18
14:30
Team Schwaben(H)
TV Lauingen
3:2 (21:25,25:20,25:23,26:28,18:16)
24.11.18
14:30
Team Schwaben(H)
SSV Bobingen II
1:3 (25:15,18:25,21:25,17:25)
24.11.18
14:30
TV Lauingen
SSV Bobingen II
3:2 (17:25,22:25,25:20,25:15,15:7)
24.11.18
14:30
TSV Nördlingen(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
2:3 (24:26,25:19,23:25,25:22,14:16)
24.11.18
14:30
TSV Nördlingen(H)
TSV Schwabmünchen II
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:16)
24.11.18
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
TSV Schwabmünchen II
3:2 (16:25,25:20,27:25,8:25,16:14)
24.11.18
14:30
TV Bad Grönenbach(H)
TV 1862 Dillingen
1:3 (19:25,22:25,25:20,18:25)
24.11.18
14:30
TV Bad Grönenbach(H)
VfL Leipheim
3:2 (17:25,20:25,25:22,32:30,15:6)
24.11.18
14:30
TV 1862 Dillingen
VfL Leipheim
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:23)
08.12.18
14:30
TSV Pfuhl(H)
SSV Bobingen II
3:1 (24:26,25:19,25:19,25:13)
08.12.18
14:30
TSV Pfuhl(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
3:2 (20:25,25:18,25:21,23:25,15:12)
08.12.18
14:30
TV 1862 Dillingen(H)
TV Lauingen
1:3 (19:25,26:24,21:25,10:25)
08.12.18
14:30
TV 1862 Dillingen(H)
TSV Nördlingen
3:2 (25:23,25:20,18:25,23:25,15:11)
08.12.18
14:30
TV Lauingen
TSV Nördlingen
1:3 (25:13,13:25,23:25,18:25)
15.12.18
14:30
TV 1862 Dillingen(H)
TV Lauingen
0:3 (14:25,16:25,20:25)
15.12.18
14:30
TV 1862 Dillingen(H)
TSV Pfuhl
3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:19,26:24)
15.12.18
14:30
TV Lauingen
TSV Pfuhl
2:3 (23:25,13:25,26:24,25:19,9:15)
15.12.18
14:30
Team Schwaben(H)
TSV Schwabmünchen II
2:3 (23:25,23:25,25:14,25:22,12:15)
15.12.18
14:30
Team Schwaben(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
1:3 (19:25,20:25,25:19,21:25)
15.12.18
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II
TV Bad Grönenbach
0:3 (17:25,21:25,17:25)
19.01.19
14:30
TV Lauingen(H)
Team Schwaben
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:23)
19.01.19
14:30
TV Lauingen(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:18)
19.01.19
14:30
Team Schwaben
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
0:3 (13:25,16:25,21:25)
19.01.19
14:30
TV 1862 Dillingen(H)
TSV Schwabmünchen II
3:2 (25:27,25:8,27:25,19:25,20:18)
19.01.19
14:30
TV 1862 Dillingen(H)
TSV Pfuhl
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:22)
19.01.19
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II
TSV Pfuhl
2:3 (25:11,17:25,25:12,20:25,12:15)
19.01.19
14:30
TSV Nördlingen(H)
SSV Bobingen II
3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:19,25:19)
19.01.19
14:30
TSV Nördlingen(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
3:1 (25:20,25:18,20:25,25:20)
19.01.19
14:30
SSV Bobingen II
TV Bad Grönenbach
0:3 (16:25,20:25,14:25)
02.02.19
14:30
TV Bad Grönenbach(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
2:3 (19:25,25:21,25:18,17:25,13:15)
02.02.19
14:30
TV Bad Grönenbach(H)
TV 1862 Dillingen
1:3 (25:15,21:25,11:25,20:25)
02.02.19
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
TV 1862 Dillingen
0:3 (22:25,24:26,23:25)
02.02.19
14:30
TV Lauingen(H)
TSV Schwabmünchen II
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:18)
02.02.19
14:30
TV Lauingen(H)
TSV Pfuhl
1:3 (17:25,18:25,25:16,17:25)
02.02.19
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II
TSV Pfuhl
0:3 (16:25,17:25,17:25)
02.02.19
14:30
VfL Leipheim(H)
TSV Nördlingen
0:3 (15:25,18:25,16:25)
02.02.19
14:30
VfL Leipheim(H)
Team Schwaben
0:3 (20:25,20:25,22:25)
02.02.19
14:30
TSV Nördlingen
Team Schwaben
3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:16,25:16)
16.02.19
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)
SSV Bobingen II
2:3 (27:25,21:25,25:21,22:25,12:15)
16.02.19
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)
VfL Leipheim
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:23)
16.02.19
14:30
SSV Bobingen II
VfL Leipheim
3:1 (25:27,25:22,25:17,25:21)
23.02.19
14:30
Team Schwaben(H)
TSV Pfuhl
1:3 (25:22,10:25,15:25,22:25)
23.02.19
14:30
Team Schwaben(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
0:3 (22:25,21:25,25:27)
23.02.19
14:30
TSV Pfuhl
TV Bad Grönenbach
2:3 (25:19,21:25,25:27,25:22,9:15)
23.02.19
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II(H)
TV 1862 Dillingen
0:3 (22:25,21:25,23:25)
23.02.19
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II(H)
TSV Nördlingen
0:3 (17:25,19:25,21:25)
23.02.19
14:30
TV 1862 Dillingen
TSV Nördlingen
3:2 (30:28,25:23,24:26,22:25,15:10)
02.03.19
14:30
TSV Nördlingen(H)
VfL Leipheim
3:1 (25:11,18:25,25:22,25:16)
02.03.19
14:30
TSV Nördlingen(H)
TSV Schwabmünchen II
3:1 (21:25,25:15,25:17,25:12)
02.03.19
14:30
VfL Leipheim
TSV Schwabmünchen II
3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:19,25:18)
08.03.19
19:00
SSV Bobingen II(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:20)
16.03.19
14:30
TV Lauingen(H)
TSV Schwabmünchen II
3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:22,25:22)
16.03.19
14:30
TV Lauingen(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:23)
16.03.19
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II
TV Bad Grönenbach
0:3 (25:27,24:26,15:25)
23.03.19
14:30
VfL Leipheim(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
0:3 (19:25,23:25,16:25)
23.03.19
14:30
VfL Leipheim(H)
TV Lauingen
3:2 (24:26,17:25,25:13,25:21,15:11)
23.03.19
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll II
TV Lauingen
3:1 (25:23,16:25,25:8,25:18)
23.03.19
14:30
TSV Pfuhl(H)
TV Bad Grönenbach
1:3 (25:21,21:25,22:25,16:25)
23.03.19
14:30
TSV Pfuhl(H)
TSV Nördlingen
3:0 (27:25,25:21,30:28)
23.03.19
14:30
TV Bad Grönenbach
TSV Nördlingen
3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:20,25:19)
23.03.19
14:30
SSV Bobingen II(H)
TV 1862 Dillingen
3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:23)
23.03.19
14:30
SSV Bobingen II(H)
Team Schwaben
3:2 (23:25,25:23,25:22,15:25,15:11)
23.03.19
14:30
TV 1862 Dillingen
Team Schwaben
3:0 (25:22,25:18,28:26)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör