www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KKL NO Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Unterfranken
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL UFR
Fr.
Mä.
BKL O
Fr.
Mä.
BKL W
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
KL O
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
KKL NO
Fr.
Ost
KKL SO
Fr.
West
KL W
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
REL BZL
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
REL BKL O
Mä.
Ost
REL KLO
Fr.
West
REL BKL W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisklasse Nordost Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 17.03.15 16:15
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
11.10.14
14:00
13
TV/DJK Hammelburg III(H)
DJK Schweinfurt II
3:0 (25:12,25:23,25:20)
11.10.14
14:00
14
TV/DJK Hammelburg III(H)
TSVgg Hausen II
1:3 (25:27,27:25,15:25,15:25)
11.10.14
14:00
15
DJK Schweinfurt II
TSVgg Hausen II
0:3 (18:25,12:25,10:25)
19.10.14
11:00
1
FC Fuchsstadt(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg III
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:20)
19.10.14
11:00
2
FC Fuchsstadt(H)
TG Schweinfurt
3:0 (25:21,25:7,25:8)
19.10.14
11:00
3
TV/DJK Hammelburg III
TG Schweinfurt
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:22)
19.10.14
11:00
4
TSV Unsleben(H)
DJK Schweinfurt II
3:0 (25:10,25:9,26:24)
19.10.14
11:00
5
TSV Unsleben(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg IV
3:0 (25:19,25:7,25:10)
19.10.14
11:00
6
DJK Schweinfurt II
TV/DJK Hammelburg IV
0:3 (18:25,23:25,22:25)
09.11.14
11:00
7
VC Eltmann II(H)
FC Fuchsstadt
0:3 (10:25,14:25,13:25)
09.11.14
11:00
8
VC Eltmann II(H)
DJK Schweinfurt II
3:0 (25:20,25:22,26:24)
09.11.14
11:00
9
FC Fuchsstadt
DJK Schweinfurt II
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:5)
15.11.14
14:00
10
TG Schweinfurt(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg IV
3:2 (22:25,25:18,19:25,25:22,15:4)
15.11.14
14:00
11
TG Schweinfurt(H)
TSVgg Hausen II
0:3 (9:25,18:25,13:25)
15.11.14
14:00
12
TV/DJK Hammelburg IV
TSVgg Hausen II
0:3 (8:25,4:25,17:25)
23.11.14
11:00
16
TSV Unsleben(H)
TG Schweinfurt
3:0 (25:9,25:11,25:10)
23.11.14
11:00
17
TSV Unsleben(H)
VC Eltmann II
3:0 (25:6,25:9,25:16)
23.11.14
11:00
18
TG Schweinfurt
VC Eltmann II
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:17)
06.12.14
12:00
19
TSVgg Hausen II(H)
VC Eltmann II
3:0 (25:3,25:0,25:8)
06.12.14
12:00
20
TG Schweinfurt
DJK Schweinfurt II
1:3 (25:10,19:25,22:25,19:25)
06.12.14
12:00
21
DJK Schweinfurt II
VC Eltmann II
3:0 (25:10,25:5,25:0)
06.12.14
12:00
22
TV/DJK Hammelburg IV
TSVgg Hausen II(H)
0:3 (9:25,13:25,12:25)
06.12.14
12:00
23
TV/DJK Hammelburg IV
FC Fuchsstadt
0:3 (4:25,13:25,5:25)
06.12.14
12:00
24
TSV Unsleben
TV/DJK Hammelburg III
3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:11)
06.12.14
12:00
25
TV/DJK Hammelburg III
FC Fuchsstadt
0:3 (17:25,11:25,26:28)
06.12.14
12:00
26
TSV Unsleben
TG Schweinfurt
3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:9)
13.12.14
14:00
27
TV/DJK Hammelburg IV(H)
VC Eltmann II
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
13.12.14
14:00
28
TV/DJK Hammelburg IV(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg III
0:3 (9:25,5:25,17:25)
13.12.14
14:00
29
VC Eltmann II
TV/DJK Hammelburg III
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
17.01.15
14:00
33
TG Schweinfurt(H)
FC Fuchsstadt
0:3 (5:25,15:25,5:25)
17.01.15
14:00
34
TG Schweinfurt(H)
VC Eltmann II
1:3 (22:25,22:25,30:28,22:25)
17.01.15
14:00
35
FC Fuchsstadt
VC Eltmann II
3:0 (25:6,25:6,25:12)
17.01.15
14:00
36
DJK Schweinfurt II(H)
TSV Unsleben
0:3 (6:25,17:25,12:25)
17.01.15
14:00
37
DJK Schweinfurt II(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg III
0:3 (10:25,12:25,14:25)
17.01.15
14:00
38
TSV Unsleben
TV/DJK Hammelburg III
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:16)
01.02.15
11:00
39
VC Eltmann II(H)
TSVgg Hausen II
0:3 (10:25,13:25,9:25)
01.02.15
11:00
40
VC Eltmann II(H)
TSV Unsleben
0:3 (13:25,10:25,16:25)
01.02.15
11:00
41
TSVgg Hausen II
TSV Unsleben
2:3 (17:25,15:25,25:17,25:21,12:15)
07.02.15
14:00
42
TV/DJK Hammelburg IV(H)
TG Schweinfurt
0:3 (21:25,21:25,14:25)
07.02.15
14:00
43
TV/DJK Hammelburg IV(H)
DJK Schweinfurt II
3:2 (25:16,25:23,15:25,20:25,16:14)
07.02.15
14:00
44
TG Schweinfurt
DJK Schweinfurt II
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:15)
28.02.15
14:00
45
FC Fuchsstadt(H)
TSV Unsleben
3:0 (25:22,25:12,25:20)
28.02.15
14:00
46
FC Fuchsstadt(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg IV
3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:8)
28.02.15
14:00
47
TSV Unsleben
TV/DJK Hammelburg IV
3:0 (25:12,25:13,25:21)
01.03.15
11:00
48
TSVgg Hausen II(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg III
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
01.03.15
11:00
49
TSVgg Hausen II(H)
TG Schweinfurt
3:0 (25:8,25:16,25:16)
01.03.15
11:00
50
TV/DJK Hammelburg III
TG Schweinfurt
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:23)
07.03.15
14:00
30
TSVgg Hausen II(H)
FC Fuchsstadt
3:1 (25:17,17:25,25:20,25:14)
07.03.15
14:00
31
TSVgg Hausen II(H)
TSV Unsleben
2:3 (25:23,23:25,19:25,25:20,13:15)
07.03.15
14:00
32
FC Fuchsstadt
TSV Unsleben
2:3 (22:25,25:17,18:25,25:12,11:15)
08.03.15
11:00
51
TV/DJK Hammelburg III(H)
VC Eltmann II
3:0 (25:11,25:10,25:14)
08.03.15
11:00
52
TV/DJK Hammelburg III(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg IV
3:0 (25:5,25:18,25:16)
08.03.15
11:00
53
VC Eltmann II
TV/DJK Hammelburg IV
1:3 (15:25,16:25,25:17,17:25)
15.03.15
11:00
54
DJK Schweinfurt II(H)
TSVgg Hausen II
0:3 (10:25,19:25,7:25)
15.03.15
11:00
55
DJK Schweinfurt II(H)
FC Fuchsstadt
0:3 (7:25,2:25,7:25)
15.03.15
11:00
56
TSVgg Hausen II
FC Fuchsstadt
1:3 (25:19,17:25,9:25,5:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör