www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Berlin
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BLL
Fr.
Mä.
BL
Fr.
Mä.
BKl
Mä.
BKl A
Fr.
BKl B
Fr.
KL
Mä.
KL A
Fr.
KL B
Fr.
KL C
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Kreisliga Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 23.04.17 20:55
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
1
TSV GutsMuths(H)
SV Friedrichstadt
3:0 ()
2
Berliner TSC III(H)
Berliner TSC IV
3:0 ()
3
Füchse Berlin II(H)
SCC/Marzahn III
3:0 ()
4
Füchse Berlin II(H)
Friedrichshagener VV
0:3 ()
5
SCC/Marzahn III(H)
Friedrichshagener VV
0:3 ()
6
Berliner TSC III(H)
Vorspiel SSL II
3:0 ()
7
Berliner TSC IV(H)
Vorspiel SSL II
0:3 ()
8
SF Kladow(H)
Friedenauer TSC II
3:2 ()
9
BV Vorwärts V(H)
TSV GutsMuths
1:3 ()
10
BV Vorwärts V(H)
SV Friedrichstadt
3:0 ()
11
Friedenauer TSC II(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
0:3 ()
12
SF Kladow(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
3:2 ()
13
Friedenauer TSC II(H)
Füchse Berlin II
0:3 ()
14
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)
BV Vorwärts V
0:3 ()
15
Vorspiel SSL II(H)
Friedrichshagener VV
1:3 ()
16
TSV GutsMuths(H)
Vorspiel SSL II
3:1 ()
17
TSV GutsMuths(H)
Friedrichshagener VV
3:2 ()
18
BV Vorwärts V(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
2:3 ()
19
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
0:3 ()
20
SCC/Marzahn III(H)
Berliner TSC IV
3:0 ()
21
SV Friedrichstadt(H)
Friedenauer TSC II
2:3 ()
22
SV Friedrichstadt(H)
Füchse Berlin II
0:3 ()
23
SF Kladow(H)
Berliner TSC IV
3:0 ()
24
SCC/Marzahn III(H)
SF Kladow
1:3 ()
25
Friedrichshagener VV(H)
Friedenauer TSC II
3:0 ()
26
Füchse Berlin II(H)
BV Vorwärts V
0:3 ()
27
Vorspiel SSL II(H)
SF Kladow
0:3 ()
28
Berliner TSC III(H)
Vorspiel SSL II
3:0 ()
29
Berliner TSC III(H)
SF Kladow
3:0 ()
30
BV Vorwärts V(H)
Berliner TSC IV
3:0 ()
31
Füchse Berlin II(H)
Berliner TSC IV
3:0 ()
32
TSV GutsMuths(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
3:2 ()
33
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)
Friedrichshagener VV
1:3 ()
34
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)
Friedenauer TSC II
0:3 ()
35
SCC/Marzahn III(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
1:3 ()
36
TSV GutsMuths(H)
SCC/Marzahn III
3:0 ()
37
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)
Füchse Berlin II
0:3 ()
38
BV Vorwärts V(H)
SF Kladow
3:0 ()
39
SV Friedrichstadt(H)
Vorspiel SSL II
3:2 ()
40
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
SV Friedrichstadt
3:2 ()
41
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
Vorspiel SSL II
3:1 ()
42
SF Kladow(H)
Friedrichshagener VV
0:3 ()
43
BV Vorwärts V(H)
Friedrichshagener VV
1:3 ()
44
SCC/Marzahn III(H)
Berliner TSC III
2:3 ()
45
Friedenauer TSC II(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI
3:0 ()
46
Friedenauer TSC II(H)
Füchse Berlin II
1:3 ()
47
Berliner TSC IV(H)
Berliner TSC III
0:3 ()
48
SCC/Marzahn III(H)
Berliner TSC IV
0:3 ()
49
Friedenauer TSC II(H)
SCC/Marzahn III
2:3 ()
50
Friedrichshagener VV(H)
SF Kladow
3:0 ()
51
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)
Berliner TSC IV
1:3 ()
52
Füchse Berlin II(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI
3:0 ()
53
Füchse Berlin II(H)
Berliner TSC IV
3:0 ()
54
SF Kladow(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
1:3 ()
55
Friedrichshagener VV(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
3:1 ()
56
SV Friedrichstadt(H)
Berliner TSC III
1:3 ()
57
BV Vorwärts V(H)
Friedenauer TSC II
3:0 ()
58
BV Vorwärts V(H)
SCC/Marzahn III
3:0 ()
59
TSV GutsMuths(H)
Berliner TSC III
0:3 ()
60
SV Friedrichstadt(H)
TSV GutsMuths
3:1 ()
61
Friedenauer TSC II(H)
Friedrichshagener VV
1:3 ()
62
TSV GutsMuths(H)
BV Vorwärts V
3:2 ()
63
Berliner TSC IV(H)
SF Kladow
3:2 ()
64
Vorspiel SSL II(H)
Berliner TSC IV
3:2 ()
65
Vorspiel SSL II(H)
SF Kladow
3:0 ()
66
BV Vorwärts V(H)
Füchse Berlin II
0:3 ()
67
TSV GutsMuths(H)
Füchse Berlin II
0:3 ()
68
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)
SV Friedrichstadt
0:3 ()
69
Berliner TSC III(H)
Friedenauer TSC II
3:2 ()
70
Berliner TSC III(H)
Friedrichshagener VV
2:3 ()
71
SCC/Marzahn III(H)
SV Friedrichstadt
0:3 ()
72
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)
SCC/Marzahn III
2:3 ()
73
Berliner TSC IV(H)
Friedenauer TSC II
0:3 ()
74
BV Vorwärts V(H)
Berliner TSC III
0:3 ()
75
SV Friedrichstadt(H)
Vorspiel SSL II
3:0 ()
76
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)
SV Friedrichstadt
0:3 ()
77
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)
Vorspiel SSL II
0:3 ()
78
Berliner TSC III(H)
SF Kladow
3:0 ()
79
BV Vorwärts V(H)
SF Kladow
3:2 ()
80
SCC/Marzahn III(H)
TSV GutsMuths
0:3 ()
81
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
Berliner TSC IV
3:0 ()
82
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
Friedenauer TSC II
0:3 ()
83
Friedrichshagener VV(H)
TSV GutsMuths
3:1 ()
84
SCC/Marzahn III(H)
Friedrichshagener VV
1:3 ()
85
Friedenauer TSC II(H)
TSV GutsMuths
3:2 ()
86
Berliner TSC III(H)
SV Friedrichstadt
3:1 ()
87
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
0:3 ()
88
Vorspiel SSL II(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI
3:0 ()
89
Vorspiel SSL II(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
0:3 ()
90
SV Friedrichstadt(H)
BV Vorwärts V
2:3 ()
91
Berliner TSC III(H)
BV Vorwärts V
3:0 ()
92
SF Kladow(H)
SCC/Marzahn III
3:2 ()
93
Berliner TSC IV(H)
Friedenauer TSC II
0:3 ()
94
Berliner TSC IV(H)
TSV GutsMuths
0:3 ()
95
Füchse Berlin II(H)
SCC/Marzahn III
3:0 ()
96
SF Kladow(H)
Füchse Berlin II
0:3 ()
97
Berliner TSC III(H)
Friedenauer TSC II
3:0 ()
98
Berliner TSC IV(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI
0:3 ()
99
Friedrichshagener VV(H)
Füchse Berlin II
3:1 ()
100
Vorspiel SSL II(H)
Friedrichshagener VV
1:3 ()
101
Vorspiel SSL II(H)
Füchse Berlin II
2:3 ()
102
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)
BV Vorwärts V
0:3 ()
103
Berliner TSC IV(H)
BV Vorwärts V
0:3 ()
104
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
SV Friedrichstadt
3:0 ()
105
TSV GutsMuths(H)
Berliner TSC III
3:0 ()
106
TSV GutsMuths(H)
Friedenauer TSC II
3:2 ()
107
SCC/Marzahn III(H)
SV Friedrichstadt
0:3 ()
108
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
SCC/Marzahn III
3:1 ()
109
SCC/Marzahn III(H)
Vorspiel SSL II
0:3 ()
110
SF Kladow(H)
TSV GutsMuths
0:3 ()
111
SV Friedrichstadt(H)
Berliner TSC IV
3:0 ()
112
Friedrichshagener VV(H)
SV Friedrichstadt
3:0 ()
113
Friedrichshagener VV(H)
Berliner TSC IV
3:0 ()
114
TSV GutsMuths(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI
3:0 ()
115
SF Kladow(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI
3:0 ()
116
Füchse Berlin II(H)
Berliner TSC III
1:3 ()
117
Friedenauer TSC II(H)
SCC/Marzahn III
3:0 ()
118
Friedenauer TSC II(H)
Vorspiel SSL II
3:0 ()
119
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
Berliner TSC III
1:3 ()
120
Füchse Berlin II(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
3:1 ()
121
BV Vorwärts V(H)
SCC/Marzahn III
3:1 ()
122
Berliner TSC IV(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
2:3 ()
123
Füchse Berlin II(H)
SF Kladow
3:0 ()
124
SV Friedrichstadt(H)
Füchse Berlin II
1:3 ()
125
SV Friedrichstadt(H)
SF Kladow
3:0 ()
126
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
TSV GutsMuths
0:3 ()
127
Berliner TSC IV(H)
TSV GutsMuths
0:3 ()
128
Berliner TSC III(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI
3:0 ()
129
Vorspiel SSL II(H)
BV Vorwärts V
1:3 ()
130
Vorspiel SSL II(H)
SCC/Marzahn III
0:3 ()
131
Friedrichshagener VV(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI
3:0 ()
132
Berliner TSC III(H)
Friedrichshagener VV
3:0 ()
133
Vorspiel SSL II(H)
BV Vorwärts V
1:3 ()
134
SF Kladow(H)
TSV GutsMuths
1:3 ()
135
Berliner TSC IV(H)
Friedrichshagener VV
0:3 ()
136
SV Friedrichstadt(H)
Berliner TSC IV
2:3 ()
137
SV Friedrichstadt(H)
Friedrichshagener VV
0:3 ()
138
TSV GutsMuths(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI
3:0 ()
139
SF Kladow(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI
2:3 ()
140
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
Berliner TSC III
0:3 ()
141
Friedenauer TSC II(H)
Vorspiel SSL II
3:0 ()
142
Friedenauer TSC II(H)
BV Vorwärts V
2:3 ()
143
Füchse Berlin II(H)
Berliner TSC III
0:3 ()
144
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
Füchse Berlin II
1:3 ()
145
SF Kladow(H)
SV Friedrichstadt
1:3 ()
146
Friedrichshagener VV(H)
VfL Lichtenrade
3:0 ()
147
Vorspiel SSL II(H)
TSV GutsMuths
0:3 ()
148
Füchse Berlin II(H)
Vorspiel SSL II
3:0 ()
149
Füchse Berlin II(H)
TSV GutsMuths
3:2 ()
150
VfL Lichtenrade(H)
BV Vorwärts V
0:3 ()
151
Friedrichshagener VV(H)
BV Vorwärts V
3:0 ()
152
SCC/Marzahn III(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI
3:0 ()
153
Friedenauer TSC II(H)
SF Kladow
3:0 ()
154
Friedenauer TSC II(H)
SV Friedrichstadt
3:2 ()
155
Berliner TSC III(H)
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI
3:0 ()
156
SCC/Marzahn III(H)
Berliner TSC III
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör