www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BBL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BBL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
LKl M
Mä.
LKl N
Fr.
Mä.
LKl S
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Brandenburgliga Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 01.04.17 19:10
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
24.09.16
1
SC Potsdam III(H)
USV Potsdam II
3:2 ()
24.09.16
2
SG Einheit Zepernick (H)
USV Potsdam II
3:0 ()
24.09.16
3
SG Einheit Zepernick (H)
SC Potsdam III
0:3 ()
24.09.16
7
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I(H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
1:3 ()
24.09.16
8
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
3:1 ()
24.09.16
9
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I
3:0 ()
08.10.16
13
SG Einheit Zepernick (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I
3:2 ()
08.10.16
14
1. VC Herzberg (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I
3:0 ()
08.10.16
15
1. VC Herzberg (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:1 ()
08.10.16
49
Saarower VSV (H)
USV Potsdam II
3:1 ()
08.10.16
50
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
USV Potsdam II
3:0 ()
08.10.16
51
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
Saarower VSV
3:1 ()
09.10.16
16
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II(H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
0:3 ()
09.10.16
17
SC Potsdam III(H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
3:0 ()
09.10.16
18
SC Potsdam III(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
2:3 ()
29.10.16
4
Saarower VSV (H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:0 ()
29.10.16
5
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II(H)
1. VC Herzberg
1:3 ()
29.10.16
6
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II(H)
Saarower VSV
3:1 ()
05.11.16
22
1. VC Herzberg (H)
SC Potsdam III
3:1 ()
05.11.16
23
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
SC Potsdam III
3:0 ()
05.11.16
24
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:0 ()
05.11.16
25
Saarower VSV (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
3:0 ()
05.11.16
26
SG Einheit Zepernick (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
3:1 ()
05.11.16
27
SG Einheit Zepernick (H)
Saarower VSV
3:2 ()
12.11.16
37
SG Einheit Zepernick (H)
SC Potsdam III
2:3 ()
12.11.16
38
USV Potsdam II(H)
SC Potsdam III
3:2 ()
12.11.16
39
USV Potsdam II(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
0:3 ()
19.11.16
28
USV Potsdam II(H)
1. VC Herzberg
0:3 ()
19.11.16
29
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:1 ()
19.11.16
30
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
USV Potsdam II
3:1 ()
19.11.16
31
SG Einheit Zepernick (H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
2:3 ()
19.11.16
32
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II(H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
0:3 ()
19.11.16
33
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
1:3 ()
19.11.16
34
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I(H)
Saarower VSV
0:3 ()
19.11.16
35
SC Potsdam III(H)
Saarower VSV
1:3 ()
19.11.16
36
SC Potsdam III(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I
3:1 ()
03.12.16
40
1. VC Herzberg (H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
1:3 ()
03.12.16
41
Saarower VSV (H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
3:2 ()
03.12.16
42
Saarower VSV (H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:0 ()
03.12.16
43
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
0:3 ()
03.12.16
44
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I(H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
0:3 ()
03.12.16
45
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I(H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
0:3 ()
10.12.16
46
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I(H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:0 ()
10.12.16
47
SG Einheit Zepernick (H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:0 ()
10.12.16
48
SG Einheit Zepernick (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I
3:0 ()
17.12.16
10
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
Saarower VSV
3:0 ()
17.12.16
11
USV Potsdam II(H)
Saarower VSV
0:3 ()
17.12.16
12
USV Potsdam II(H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
0:3 ()
17.12.16
52
SC Potsdam III(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
3:1 ()
17.12.16
53
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
3:2 ()
17.12.16
54
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
SC Potsdam III
0:3 ()
08.01.17
58
SC Potsdam III(H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
1:3 ()
08.01.17
59
1. VC Herzberg (H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
0:3 ()
08.01.17
60
1. VC Herzberg (H)
SC Potsdam III
0:3 ()
08.01.17
61
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
1:3 ()
08.01.17
62
Saarower VSV (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
2:3 ()
08.01.17
63
Saarower VSV (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
1:3 ()
08.01.17
91
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
2:3 ()
08.01.17
92
USV Potsdam II(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
3:1 ()
08.01.17
93
USV Potsdam II(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I
3:2 ()
14.01.17
64
1. VC Herzberg (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
3:2 ()
14.01.17
65
USV Potsdam II(H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
1:3 ()
14.01.17
66
USV Potsdam II(H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:1 ()
14.01.17
70
Saarower VSV (H)
SC Potsdam III
1:3 ()
14.01.17
71
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I(H)
SC Potsdam III
2:3 ()
14.01.17
72
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I(H)
Saarower VSV
2:3 ()
15.01.17
67
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
3:0 ()
15.01.17
68
SG Einheit Zepernick (H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
3:1 ()
15.01.17
69
SG Einheit Zepernick (H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
1:3 ()
21.01.17
73
USV Potsdam II(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
2:3 ()
21.01.17
74
SC Potsdam III(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:1 ()
21.01.17
75
SC Potsdam III(H)
USV Potsdam II
3:1 ()
28.01.17
76
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II(H)
Saarower VSV
3:1 ()
28.01.17
77
1. VC Herzberg (H)
Saarower VSV
2:3 ()
28.01.17
78
1. VC Herzberg (H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
1:3 ()
28.01.17
79
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I
3:1 ()
28.01.17
80
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I
2:3 ()
28.01.17
81
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
1:3 ()
18.02.17
82
USV Potsdam II(H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
0:3 ()
18.02.17
83
Saarower VSV (H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
2:3 ()
18.02.17
84
Saarower VSV (H)
USV Potsdam II
3:0 ()
18.02.17
85
1. VC Herzberg (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:2 ()
18.02.17
86
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
1:3 ()
18.02.17
87
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I(H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:0 ()
18.02.17
88
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
SC Potsdam III
1:3 ()
18.02.17
89
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II(H)
SC Potsdam III
3:1 ()
18.02.17
90
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II(H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
3:1 ()
11.03.17
19
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II(H)
USV Potsdam II
0:3 ()
11.03.17
20
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I(H)
USV Potsdam II
3:0 ()
11.03.17
21
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
3:0 ()
11.03.17
94
SG Einheit Zepernick (H)
Saarower VSV
0:3 ()
11.03.17
95
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
Saarower VSV
0:3 ()
11.03.17
96
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
0:3 ()
11.03.17
97
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:1 ()
11.03.17
98
SC Potsdam III(H)
1. VC Herzberg
3:0 ()
11.03.17
99
SC Potsdam III(H)
SV Energie Cottbus II
0:3 ()
26.03.17
55
USV Potsdam II(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I
3:2 ()
26.03.17
56
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I
1:3 ()
26.03.17
57
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II(H)
USV Potsdam II
3:1 ()
01.04.17
100
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
USV Potsdam II
0:3 ()
01.04.17
101
1. VC Herzberg (H)
USV Potsdam II
1:3 ()
01.04.17
102
1. VC Herzberg (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
3:0 ()
01.04.17
103
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
1:3 ()
01.04.17
104
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:1 ()
01.04.17
105
SV Energie Cottbus II(H)
VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
3:2 ()
01.04.17
106
SC Potsdam III(H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I
2:3 ()
01.04.17
107
Saarower VSV (H)
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg I
2:3 ()
01.04.17
108
Saarower VSV (H)
SC Potsdam III
1:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör