E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Landesliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)

SV Energie Cottbus III

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
22.09.1813:0011SV Energie Cottbus III(H)VC Storkow 901:3 (25:21,25:27,18:25,11:25)
22.09.1813:0012SV Energie Cottbus III(H)BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt1:3 (23:25,25:18,17:25,14:25)
06.10.1811:0025SV Energie Cottbus IIIMSV Zossen 071:3 (17:25,25:16,16:25,14:25)
06.10.1811:0026SV Energie Cottbus IIISV Energie Cottbus IV(H)3:1 (24:26,25:12,25:15,25:20)
13.10.1811:0034SV Energie Cottbus IIIHSV Cottbus0:3 (27:29,16:25,10:25)
13.10.1811:0035SV Energie Cottbus IIISV Döbern(H)3:1 (18:25,25:21,25:18,27:25)
10.11.1811:0037SV Energie Cottbus III1. ASC Frankfurt(Oder), Red Cocks1:3 (16:25,20:25,25:23,10:25)
10.11.1811:0039SV Energie Cottbus IIIKSC ASAHI Spremberg(H)0:3 (10:25,15:25,14:25)
25.11.1811:0046SV Energie Cottbus IIIMSV Zossen 072:3 (25:23,23:25,25:20,25:27,8:15)
25.11.1811:0048SV Energie Cottbus IIIHSV Cottbus(H)1:3 (26:24,21:25,18:25,27:29)
08.12.1811:0061SV Energie Cottbus IIIKSC ASAHI Spremberg II2:3 (23:25,25:15,17:25,25:22,9:15)
08.12.1811:0063SV Energie Cottbus III1. ASC Frankfurt(Oder), Red Cocks(H)0:3 (12:25,10:25,18:25)
15.12.1811:0064SV Energie Cottbus IIIHSV Cottbus(H)2:3 (25:13,22:25,26:24,21:25,9:15)
15.12.1811:0066SV Energie Cottbus IIIVC Storkow 900:3 (14:25,18:25,17:25)
12.01.1911:0074SV Energie Cottbus IIISV Energie Cottbus IV(H)3:0 (25:22,25:22,26:24)
19.01.1911:0075SV Energie Cottbus IIIKSC ASAHI Spremberg1:3 (10:25,17:25,28:26,23:25)
19.01.1911:0076SV Energie Cottbus IIIVC Storkow 90(H)0:3 (8:25,19:25,23:25)
26.01.1913:0084SV Energie Cottbus IIIBSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt0:3 (21:25,17:25,13:25)
26.01.1913:0086SV Energie Cottbus IIIKSC ASAHI Spremberg II(H)0:3 (16:25,20:25,15:25)
16.02.1913:0094SV Energie Cottbus III(H)1. ASC Frankfurt(Oder), Red Cocks3:0 (25:22,25:21,28:26)
16.02.1913:0095SV Energie Cottbus III(H)SV Döbern3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:15)
09.03.1913:00118SV Energie Cottbus III(H)SV Energie Cottbus IV3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:20)
09.03.1913:00119SV Energie Cottbus III(H)KSC ASAHI Spremberg II2:3 (5:25,17:25,25:21,25:22,10:15)
23.03.1911:00123SV Energie Cottbus IIISV Döbern1:3 (21:25,12:25,25:21,14:25)
23.03.1911:00125SV Energie Cottbus IIIKSC ASAHI Spremberg(H)0:3 (23:25,12:25,22:25)
06.04.1913:00132SV Energie Cottbus III(H)BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt1:3 (21:25,25:22,13:25,21:25)
06.04.1913:00133SV Energie Cottbus III(H)MSV Zossen 071:3 (20:25,13:25,25:18,20:25)
📅 Heimspiele📅 alle Spiele
Tabellenverlauf



&

&