www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL FH Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2015/2016
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hessischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL M
Fr.
Mä.
BOL N
Fr.
Mä.
BOL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL W
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL FH
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL GM
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
KL FH
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
KL GM1
Mä.
Mitte
KL GM2
Mä.
Mitte
KL LD
Fr.
Mitte
KL M
Fr.
Mitte
KKl FH
Fr.
Mitte
KKl LD
Fr.
Mitte
KKl M
Fr.
Nord
BL
Mä.
Nord
BL NW
Fr.
Nord
BL SO
Fr.
Nord
KL NW
Fr.
Nord
KL SO
Fr.
Nord
KKl NW
Fr.
Nord
KKl SO
Fr.
Süd
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
KL O
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
KL W
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
KKl A
Fr.
West
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
West
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
West
KL
Mä.
West
KL O
Fr.
West
KL W
Fr.
West
KKl O
Fr.
West
KKl W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Friedberg Hanau Frauen (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 24.03.16 23:45
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
26.09.15
15:00
1
TSV Hanau 2(H)
VC Biebergemünd
3:1 ()
26.09.15
16:00
2
TSV Hanau 2(H)
VC Schöneck
3:1 ()
26.09.15
16:00
3
TG Neuenhaßlau(H)
TV Salmünster
3:0 ()
26.09.15
17:00
4
TG Neuenhaßlau(H)
KSV Klein-Karben
3:1 ()
27.09.15
11:00
5
TV Steinfurth(H)
VBC Büdingen
1:3 ()
27.09.15
12:00
6
TV Steinfurth(H)
TSG Erlensee
3:0 ()
10.10.15
15:00
7
VBC Büdingen(H)
KSV Klein-Karben
3:0 ()
10.10.15
15:00
9
VC Biebergemünd(H)
TSG Erlensee
3:0 ()
10.10.15
15:00
10
VC Biebergemünd(H)
TG Neuenhaßlau
1:3 ()
10.10.15
16:00
8
VBC Büdingen(H)
TSV Hanau 2
1:3 ()
11.10.15
11:00
11
TV Salmünster(H)
VC Schöneck
0:3 ()
11.10.15
12:00
12
TV Salmünster(H)
TV Steinfurth
1:3 ()
14.11.15
15:00
13
VC Schöneck(H)
VBC Büdingen
3:0 ()
14.11.15
15:00
17
TSG Erlensee(H)
TV Salmünster
3:0 ()
14.11.15
16:00
14
VC Schöneck(H)
TG Neuenhaßlau
2:3 ()
14.11.15
16:00
18
TSG Erlensee(H)
TSV Hanau 2
0:3 ()
15.11.15
11:00
15
KSV Klein-Karben(H)
VC Biebergemünd
1:3 ()
15.11.15
12:00
16
KSV Klein-Karben(H)
TV Steinfurth
3:2 ()
21.11.15
15:00
19
TG Neuenhaßlau(H)
TV Steinfurth
3:1 ()
21.11.15
16:00
20
TG Neuenhaßlau(H)
VBC Büdingen
3:0 ()
22.11.15
11:00
21
KSV Klein-Karben(H)
TSV Hanau 2
2:3 ()
22.11.15
12:00
22
KSV Klein-Karben(H)
TSG Erlensee
0:3 ()
22.11.15
14:00
23
VC Biebergemünd(H)
VC Schöneck
3:0 ()
22.11.15
15:00
24
VC Biebergemünd(H)
TV Salmünster
3:0 ()
28.11.15
15:00
25
TSV Hanau 2(H)
TG Neuenhaßlau
1:3 ()
28.11.15
15:00
29
VBC Büdingen(H)
TSG Erlensee
3:0 ()
28.11.15
16:00
26
TSV Hanau 2(H)
TV Salmünster
3:0 ()
28.11.15
16:00
30
VBC Büdingen(H)
VC Biebergemünd
0:3 ()
29.11.15
11:00
27
VC Schöneck(H)
TV Steinfurth
1:3 ()
29.11.15
12:00
28
VC Schöneck(H)
KSV Klein-Karben
3:1 ()
12.12.15
15:00
33
TSG Erlensee(H)
TG Neuenhaßlau
1:3 ()
12.12.15
15:00
35
TV Salmünster(H)
KSV Klein-Karben
0:3 ()
12.12.15
16:00
34
TSG Erlensee(H)
VC Schöneck
0:3 ()
12.12.15
16:00
36
TV Salmünster(H)
VBC Büdingen
0:3 ()
13.12.15
11:00
31
TV Steinfurth(H)
TSV Hanau 2
2:3 ()
13.12.15
12:00
32
TV Steinfurth(H)
VC Biebergemünd
3:1 ()
16.01.16
15:00
37
TSV Hanau 2(H)
VBC Büdingen
2:3 ()
16.01.16
15:00
39
TG Neuenhaßlau(H)
VC Biebergemünd
3:2 ()
16.01.16
16:00
38
TSV Hanau 2(H)
KSV Klein-Karben
3:1 ()
16.01.16
16:00
40
TG Neuenhaßlau(H)
TSG Erlensee
3:0 ()
17.01.16
11:00
41
TV Steinfurth(H)
TV Salmünster
2:3 ()
17.01.16
12:00
42
TV Steinfurth(H)
VC Schöneck
3:1 ()
30.01.16
15:00
43
VC Schöneck(H)
VC Biebergemünd
3:2 ()
30.01.16
15:00
47
TSG Erlensee(H)
VBC Büdingen
2:3 ()
30.01.16
16:00
44
VC Schöneck(H)
TSV Hanau 2
1:3 ()
30.01.16
16:00
48
TSG Erlensee(H)
TV Steinfurth
0:3 ()
31.01.16
11:00
45
KSV Klein-Karben(H)
TV Salmünster
2:3 ()
31.01.16
12:00
46
KSV Klein-Karben(H)
TG Neuenhaßlau
0:3 ()
13.02.16
15:00
49
VBC Büdingen(H)
VC Schöneck
3:2 ()
13.02.16
16:00
50
VBC Büdingen(H)
TG Neuenhaßlau
1:3 ()
14.02.16
11:00
53
TV Salmünster(H)
TSG Erlensee
3:1 ()
14.02.16
12:00
54
TV Salmünster(H)
TSV Hanau 2
1:3 ()
14.02.16
14:00
51
VC Biebergemünd(H)
KSV Klein-Karben
3:1 ()
14.02.16
15:00
52
VC Biebergemünd(H)
TV Steinfurth
1:3 ()
20.02.16
15:00
55
TSV Hanau 2(H)
TV Steinfurth
3:1 ()
20.02.16
16:00
56
TSV Hanau 2(H)
TSG Erlensee
3:1 ()
21.02.16
11:00
57
KSV Klein-Karben(H)
VC Schöneck
3:1 ()
21.02.16
11:00
59
TV Salmünster(H)
TG Neuenhaßlau
1:3 ()
21.02.16
12:00
58
KSV Klein-Karben(H)
VBC Büdingen
1:3 ()
21.02.16
12:00
60
TV Salmünster(H)
VC Biebergemünd
3:0 ()
27.02.16
15:00
61
TG Neuenhaßlau(H)
TSV Hanau 2
3:0 ()
27.02.16
15:00
63
TSG Erlensee(H)
KSV Klein-Karben
1:3 ()
27.02.16
15:00
65
VBC Büdingen(H)
TV Steinfurth
3:1 ()
27.02.16
16:00
62
TG Neuenhaßlau(H)
VC Schöneck
3:2 ()
27.02.16
16:00
64
TSG Erlensee(H)
VC Biebergemünd
3:0 ()
27.02.16
16:00
66
VBC Büdingen(H)
TV Salmünster
3:0 ()
19.03.16
15:00
69
VC Schöneck(H)
TSG Erlensee
3:2 ()
19.03.16
16:00
70
VC Schöneck(H)
TV Salmünster
3:0 ()
20.03.16
11:00
67
TV Steinfurth(H)
TG Neuenhaßlau
2:3 ()
20.03.16
12:00
68
TV Steinfurth(H)
KSV Klein-Karben
1:3 ()
20.03.16
14:00
71
VC Biebergemünd(H)
TSV Hanau 2
3:2 ()
20.03.16
15:00
72
VC Biebergemünd(H)
VBC Büdingen
3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör