www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
OL NB 2 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2008/2009
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL NB 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL NB 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
LL 7
Fr.
Mä.
LL 8
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 10
Fr.
Mä.
BL 11
Fr.
Mä.
BL 12
Fr.
Mä.
BL 13
Fr.
Mä.
BL 14
Fr.
Mä.
BL 15
Fr.
Mä.
BL 16
Fr.
Mä.
BL 17
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BL 4
Fr.
Mä.
BL 5
Fr.
Mä.
BL 6
Fr.
Mä.
BL 7
Fr.
Mä.
BL 8
Fr.
Mä.
BL 9
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 10
Mä.
BKl 11
Mä.
BKl 12
Mä.
BKl 15
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 16
Fr.
BKl 17
Fr.
BKl 18
Fr.
BKl 9
Mä.
BKl Ben. Staffel A
Fr.
BKl Ben. Staffel B
Fr.
BKl Bra. Nord
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Celle
Fr.
BKl Emsland
Fr.
BKl Hildesheim
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Old.
Mä.
BKl Old. N
Fr.
BKl Old.-Süd
Fr.
BKl Osn.
Mä.
BKl Osn.-Nord
Fr.
BKl Osn.-Süd
Fr.
BKl Ostf.
Fr.
Mä.
BKl Staffel 1
Fr.
BKl Staffel 2
Fr.
BKl Staffel 3
Fr.
BKl Staffel 4
Fr.
1. KL DNS
Fr.
2. KL DNS
Fr.
KK Ems./Ben.
Mä.
KL G/N
Fr.
KL Oste.
Fr.
Mä.
KL Ben. Staffel A
Fr.
KL Ben. Staffel B
Fr.
KL BS / WF / HE
Fr.
Mä.
KL Celle
Fr.
Mä.
KL DNS
Mä.
KL G/W.
Fr.
Mä.
KL G/S..
Fr.
Mä.
KL HPH.
Fr.
Mä.
KL Hildesheim
Fr.
Mä.
KL LG / UE / DAN
Mä.
KL LG / UE / DAN, Staffel 1
Fr.
KL LG / UE / DAN, Staffel 2
Fr.
KL Old.
Mä.
KL Old.-Mitte
Fr.
KL Old.-Nord
Fr.
KL Old.-Süd
Fr.
Mä.
KL Osn.
Mä.
KL Osn.-Mitte
Fr.
KL Osn.-Nord
Fr.
KL Osn.-Süd
Fr.
KL Ostf.
Fr.
Mä.
KL Peine
Fr.
Mä.
KL R/W.
Fr.
KL Stade
Fr.
Mä.
1. KKL BS / WF / HE
Fr.
Mä.
2. KKL BS / WF / HE
Fr.
2. KKL Osn.-Nord
Fr.
2. KKL Osn.-Süd
Fr.
KK Ems.
Fr.
Fr.
KK G/N
Fr.
KKL Ben.
Fr.
KKL Celle
Fr.
KKL DNS
Mä.
KKL DNS-Nord
Fr.
KKL DNS-Süd
Fr.
KKL G/S..
Fr.
KKL HPH.
Fr.
Mä.
KKL Hildesheim
Fr.
Mä.
KKL Old.
Mä.
KKL Old.-Nord 1
Fr.
KKL Old.-Nord 2
Fr.
KKL Old.-Süd 1
Fr.
KKL Old.-Süd 2
Fr.
KKL Osn.
Mä.
KKL Osn.-Mitte
Fr.
KKL Osn.-Nord
Fr.
KKL Osn.-Süd
Fr.
KKL Ostf.
Fr.
Mä.
KKL Ostf., Staffel 2
Fr.
KKL Peine
Fr.
KKL Stade
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen 2 Männer (Saison 2008/2009)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
20.09.08
1
VfL Wolfsburg
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
2:3 ()
20.09.08
2
VfL Wolfsburg
SC Langenhagen
3:2 ()
20.09.08
3
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
SV Groß Ellershausen II
3:1 ()
20.09.08
4
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
GfL Hannover
3:1 ()
27.09.08
5
VfL Lintorf II
VfL Wolfsburg
3:2 ()
27.09.08
6
VfL Lintorf II
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
3:0 ()
27.09.08
7
GfL Hannover
VC Nienburg
3:1 ()
27.09.08
8
GfL Hannover
MTV Gifhorn
3:1 ()
28.09.08
9
SC Langenhagen
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
3:2 ()
28.09.08
10
SC Langenhagen
SV Groß Ellershausen II
3:1 ()
04.10.08
11
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
SC Langenhagen
3:2 ()
04.10.08
12
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
3:1 ()
04.10.08
13
SV Groß Ellershausen II
GfL Hannover
3:0 ()
04.10.08
14
SV Groß Ellershausen II
VC Nienburg
3:1 ()
11.10.08
15
MTV Vechelde
VfL Lintorf II
3:2 ()
11.10.08
16
MTV Vechelde
VfL Wolfsburg
3:2 ()
18.10.08
17
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
VC Nienburg
2:3 ()
18.10.08
18
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
GfL Hannover
3:2 ()
19.10.08
19
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Vechelde
0:3 ()
19.10.08
20
MTV Gifhorn
SC Langenhagen
1:3 ()
25.10.08
21
VfL Lintorf II
SV Groß Ellershausen II
3:0 ()
25.10.08
22
VfL Lintorf II
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
3:1 ()
01.11.08
23
GfL Hannover
VfL Lintorf II
0:3 ()
01.11.08
24
GfL Hannover
VfL Wolfsburg
3:2 ()
01.11.08
25
SV Groß Ellershausen II
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
2:3 ()
01.11.08
26
SV Groß Ellershausen II
MTV Gifhorn
3:0 ()
01.11.08
27
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
VC Nienburg
3:0 ()
01.11.08
28
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
MTV Vechelde
1:3 ()
08.11.08
29
MTV Vechelde
SV Groß Ellershausen II
3:1 ()
08.11.08
30
MTV Vechelde
GfL Hannover
3:1 ()
08.11.08
31
VC Nienburg
SC Langenhagen
3:2 ()
08.11.08
32
VC Nienburg
VfL Lintorf II
0:3 ()
09.11.08
33
VfL Wolfsburg
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
3:2 ()
09.11.08
34
VfL Wolfsburg
MTV Gifhorn
3:1 ()
15.11.08
35
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Groß Ellershausen II
3:0 ()
15.11.08
36
VfL Wolfsburg
VC Nienburg
2:3 ()
16.11.08
37
SC Langenhagen
GfL Hannover
2:3 ()
16.11.08
38
SC Langenhagen
MTV Vechelde
2:3 ()
16.11.08
39
MTV Gifhorn
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
3:1 ()
16.11.08
40
MTV Gifhorn
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
0:3 ()
29.11.08
41
VfL Lintorf II
MTV Gifhorn
3:2 ()
29.11.08
42
VfL Lintorf II
SC Langenhagen
3:1 ()
29.11.08
43
MTV Vechelde
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
3:2 ()
29.11.08
44
MTV Vechelde
VfL Wolfsburg
1:3 ()
07.12.08
45
VC Nienburg
MTV Gifhorn
3:1 ()
07.12.08
46
VC Nienburg
MTV Vechelde
3:2 ()
13.12.08
47
MTV Vechelde
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
3:0 ()
13.12.08
48
MTV Vechelde
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
3:1 ()
14.12.08
49
VfL Wolfsburg
GfL Hannover
1:3 ()
14.12.08
50
VfL Wolfsburg
SV Groß Ellershausen II
3:0 ()
14.12.08
51
SC Langenhagen
MTV Gifhorn
3:0 ()
14.12.08
52
SC Langenhagen
VfL Lintorf II
3:2 ()
10.01.09
53
SV Groß Ellershausen II
SC Langenhagen
3:0 ()
10.01.09
54
SV Groß Ellershausen II
VfL Lintorf II
0:3 ()
10.01.09
55
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
MTV Gifhorn
3:0 ()
10.01.09
56
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
VfL Wolfsburg
3:1 ()
11.01.09
57
VC Nienburg
MTV Vechelde
2:3 ()
11.01.09
58
VC Nienburg
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
1:3 ()
17.01.09
59
GfL Hannover
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
3:1 ()
17.01.09
60
GfL Hannover
VC Nienburg
3:0 ()
24.01.09
61
SV Groß Ellershausen II
MTV Vechelde
1:3 ()
24.01.09
62
SV Groß Ellershausen II
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
3:2 ()
24.01.09
63
VfL Lintorf II
VfL Wolfsburg
1:3 ()
24.01.09
64
VfL Lintorf II
VC Nienburg
3:2 ()
01.02.09
65
MTV Gifhorn
VfL Lintorf II
1:3 ()
01.02.09
66
MTV Gifhorn
VC Nienburg
0:3 ()
07.02.09
67
GfL Hannover
SV Groß Ellershausen II
3:1 ()
07.02.09
68
GfL Hannover
MTV Vechelde
1:3 ()
07.02.09
69
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
3:0 ()
07.02.09
70
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
SC Langenhagen
3:0 ()
14.02.09
71
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
SC Langenhagen
3:2 ()
14.02.09
72
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
MTV Gifhorn
3:1 ()
21.02.09
73
VC Nienburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1:3 ()
21.02.09
74
VC Nienburg
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
3:1 ()
21.02.09
75
GfL Hannover
SC Langenhagen
3:2 ()
21.02.09
76
GfL Hannover
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
3:1 ()
21.02.09
77
MTV Vechelde
VfL Lintorf II
1:3 ()
21.02.09
78
MTV Vechelde
MTV Gifhorn
3:1 ()
07.03.09
79
SV Groß Ellershausen II
VC Nienburg
3:1 ()
07.03.09
80
SV Groß Ellershausen II
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
3:0 ()
07.03.09
81
VfL Lintorf II
SG Grasdorf/Pattensen
3:0 ()
07.03.09
82
VfL Lintorf II
GfL Hannover
3:1 ()
08.03.09
83
VfL Wolfsburg
MTV Gifhorn
3:0 ()
08.03.09
84
VfL Wolfsburg
SC Langenhagen
3:0 ()
21.03.09
85
MTV Gifhorn
GfL Hannover
1:3 ()
21.03.09
86
MTV Gifhorn
SV Groß Ellershausen II
0:3 ()
21.03.09
87
SC Langenhagen
MTV Vechelde
1:3 ()
21.03.09
88
SC Langenhagen
VC Nienburg
0:3 ()
21.03.09
89
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
VfL Wolfsburg
2:3 ()
21.03.09
90
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
VfL Lintorf II
1:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör