E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 14 Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
21.09.1315:001TV Germania Hattorf(H)MTV Goslar3:2 (25:21,17:25,23:25,25:12,19:17)
21.09.1315:002TV Germania Hattorf(H)Tuspo Weende III0:3 (21:25,18:25,19:25)
21.09.1315:003TSV Nesselröden(H)MTV Seesen3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:18)
21.09.1315:004TSV Nesselröden(H)MTV Grone II1:3 (12:25,22:25,25:15,24:26)
28.09.1315:0023MTV Goslar(H)Tuspo Weende III3:1 (24:26,25:20,25:12,25:12)
28.09.1315:016MTV Goslar(H)TSV Nesselröden3:0 (25:21,25:18,26:24)
05.10.1315:008MTV Seesen(H)ASC 46 Göttingen II3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:10,25:18)
05.10.1315:017MTV Seesen(H)Tuspo Weende III3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:18,25:16)
19.10.1315:0011MTV Grone II(H)ASC 46 Göttingen II3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:9)
19.10.1315:0012MTV Grone II(H)MTV Goslar3:2 (25:17,21:25,8:25,27:25,15:12)
26.10.1315:0015MTV Grone II(H)MTV Seesen3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:13)
26.10.1315:0016MTV Grone II(H)Tuspo Weende III3:2 (27:29,23:25,25:23,25:20,15:8)
02.11.1315:0017ASC 46 Göttingen II(H)Tuspo Weende III1:3 (17:25,13:25,25:18,13:25)
02.11.1315:0018ASC 46 Göttingen II(H)TSV Nesselröden1:3 (22:25,24:26,25:21,19:25)
02.11.1315:0019MTV Seesen(H)MTV Goslar0:3 (22:25,20:25,14:25)
02.11.1315:0020MTV Seesen(H)TV Germania Hattorf2:3 (29:31,18:25,25:22,25:22,13:15)
16.11.1315:0021TV Germania Hattorf(H)MTV Grone II3:1 (18:25,25:22,25:9,25:18)
16.11.1315:0022TV Germania Hattorf(H)ASC 46 Göttingen II0:3 (22:25,18:25,19:25)
30.11.1315:0027MTV Goslar(H)MTV Seesen3:2 (25:20,21:25,21:25,25:15,15:11)
30.11.1315:0028MTV Goslar(H)Tuspo Weende III3:0 (25:22,25:23,26:24)
14.12.1315:0029TV Germania Hattorf(H)TSV Nesselröden3:2 (25:20,18:25,20:25,25:21,15:12)
14.12.1315:0030TV Germania Hattorf(H)MTV Grone II1:3 (26:24,24:26,19:25,18:25)
11.01.1415:0033ASC 46 Göttingen II(H)MTV Grone II2:3 (25:23,17:25,22:25,25:16,10:15)
11.01.1415:0034ASC 46 Göttingen II(H)MTV Seesen3:1 (25:7,16:25,25:16,25:21)
18.01.1415:0037MTV Goslar(H)MTV Grone II1:3 (17:25,25:13,22:25,13:25)
18.01.1415:0038MTV Goslar(H)TV Germania Hattorf3:1 (25:14,25:12,21:25,25:15)
18.01.1415:0039TSV Nesselröden(H)Tuspo Weende III3:0 (26:24,27:25,26:24)
18.01.1415:0040TSV Nesselröden(H)ASC 46 Göttingen II3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:18)
25.01.1415:0041MTV Grone II(H)TSV Nesselröden2:3 (18:25,25:17,25:27,25:19,16:18)
25.01.1415:0132ASC 46 Göttingen IIMTV Goslar0:3 (21:25,20:25,16:25)
26.01.1411:0043Tuspo Weende III(H)MTV Seesen3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:10)
26.01.1411:0044Tuspo Weende III(H)TV Germania Hattorf3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:20)
08.02.1415:0045ASC 46 Göttingen II(H)TV Germania Hattorf3:2 (23:25,25:16,25:20,23:25,15:4)
08.02.1415:0046ASC 46 Göttingen II(H)MTV Goslar1:3 (30:28,14:25,9:25,14:25)
08.02.1415:0047MTV Seesen(H)TSV Nesselröden1:3 (16:25,25:22,22:25,19:25)
08.02.1415:0048MTV Seesen(H)MTV Grone II3:2 (25:16,9:25,19:25,25:23,15:12)
23.02.1410:0051TSV Nesselröden(H)MTV Goslar3:2 (15:25,25:21,25:18,23:25,15:12)
23.02.1410:0052TSV Nesselröden(H)Tuspo Weende III3:1 (25:13,9:25,25:20,25:19)
08.03.1415:0013TV Germania Hattorf(H)TSV Nesselröden3:1 (13:25,25:17,25:17,25:20)
08.03.1415:0054TV Germania Hattorf(H)MTV Seesen3:2 (25:22,23:25,12:25,25:10,16:14)
09.03.1411:0055Tuspo Weende III(H)ASC 46 Göttingen II3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:17)
09.03.1411:0056Tuspo Weende III(H)MTV Grone II3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:20)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&