www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KL B Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2011/2012
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Berlin
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
Ber.Liga
Fr.
Mä.
BL A
Fr.
Mä.
BL B
Fr.
Mä.
BKl A
Fr.
Mä.
BKl B
Fr.
Mä.
KL
Mä.
KL A
Fr.
KL B
Fr.
Mä.
KL C
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Kreisliga B Frauen (Saison 2011/2012)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
aktuelle Spiele
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
1
BV Vorwärts IV
TSV Rudow V
0:3 ()
2
VSG Altglienicke III
TSV Rudow V
1:3 ()
3
Sportfreunde Kladow
Pro Sport Berlin 24
3:2 ()
4
TSV GutsMuths
VfK Südwest VII
3:1 ()
5
VSG Altglienicke III
BV Vorwärts IV
3:0 ()
6
ASV Berlin II
Sportfreunde Kladow
3:0 ()
7
TSV GutsMuths
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
1:3 ()
8
ASV Berlin II
Pro Sport Berlin 24
1:3 ()
9
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
VfK Südwest VII
3:0 ()
10
Pro Sport Berlin 24
TSV Rudow V
3:2 ()
11
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
TSV Rudow V
0:3 ()
12
TSV GutsMuths
BV Vorwärts IV
3:0 ()
13
VfK Südwest VII
Sportfreunde Kladow
0:3 ()
14
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
Pro Sport Berlin 24
3:0 ()
15
ASV Berlin II
TSV GutsMuths
3:2 ()
16
VfK Südwest VII
VSG Altglienicke III
1:3 ()
17
ASV Berlin II
BV Vorwärts IV
3:0 ()
18
VSG Altglienicke III
Sportfreunde Kladow
3:0 ()
19
BV Vorwärts IV
VfK Südwest VII
3:1 ()
20
Pro Sport Berlin 24
VfK Südwest VII
3:0 ()
21
Sportfreunde Kladow
TSV GutsMuths
1:3 ()
22
VSG Altglienicke III
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
3:1 ()
23
Pro Sport Berlin 24
BV Vorwärts IV
3:1 ()
24
TSV Rudow V
Sportfreunde Kladow
3:0 ()
25
VSG Altglienicke III
ASV Berlin II
1:3 ()
26
TSV Rudow V
TSV GutsMuths
2:3 ()
27
ASV Berlin II
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
3:0 ()
28
BV Vorwärts IV
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
3:2 ()
29
Sportfreunde Kladow
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
3:0 ()
30
ASV Berlin II
TSV Rudow V
3:2 ()
31
VSG Altglienicke III
TSV GutsMuths
3:1 ()
32
Sportfreunde Kladow
BV Vorwärts IV
3:0 ()
33
VfK Südwest VII
ASV Berlin II
0:3 ()
34
VSG Altglienicke III
Pro Sport Berlin 24
2:3 ()
35
VfK Südwest VII
TSV Rudow V
0:3 ()
36
Pro Sport Berlin 24
TSV GutsMuths
3:1 ()
37
Pro Sport Berlin 24
VSG Altglienicke III
3:0 ()
38
BV Vorwärts IV
VSG Altglienicke III
0:3 ()
39
TSV Rudow V
ASV Berlin II
3:0 ()
40
Sportfreunde Kladow
TSV GutsMuths
0:3 ()
41
BV Vorwärts IV
Pro Sport Berlin 24
0:3 ()
42
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
TSV Rudow V
0:3 ()
43
Sportfreunde Kladow
VfK Südwest VII
3:0 ()
44
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
ASV Berlin II
2:3 ()
45
VfK Südwest VII
TSV GutsMuths
0:3 ()
46
TSV Rudow V
BV Vorwärts IV
3:0 ()
47
TSV GutsMuths
BV Vorwärts IV
3:1 ()
48
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
Sportfreunde Kladow
2:3 ()
49
VfK Südwest VII
VSG Altglienicke III
1:3 ()
50
TSV GutsMuths
TSV Rudow V
1:3 ()
51
Pro Sport Berlin 24
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
3:0 ()
52
VfK Südwest VII
ASV Berlin II
1:3 ()
53
Pro Sport Berlin 24
Sportfreunde Kladow
3:0 ()
54
ASV Berlin II
VSG Altglienicke III
3:1 ()
55
TSV GutsMuths
ASV Berlin II
3:0 ()
56
Pro Sport Berlin 24
ASV Berlin II
3:1 ()
57
VSG Altglienicke III
Sportfreunde Kladow
3:1 ()
58
BV Vorwärts IV
VfK Südwest VII
2:3 ()
59
Pro Sport Berlin 24
TSV GutsMuths
3:0 ()
60
TSV Rudow V
VSG Altglienicke III
3:1 ()
61
BV Vorwärts IV
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
1:3 ()
62
TSV Rudow V
Sportfreunde Kladow
3:0 ()
63
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
VfK Südwest VII
3:2 ()
64
Sportfreunde Kladow
BV Vorwärts IV
1:3 ()
65
ASV Berlin II
BV Vorwärts IV
0:3 ()
66
VfK Südwest VII
Pro Sport Berlin 24
0:3 ()
67
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
VSG Altglienicke III
1:3 ()
68
ASV Berlin II
Sportfreunde Kladow
3:1 ()
69
TSV Rudow V
VfK Südwest VII
3:0 ()
70
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
TSV GutsMuths
0:3 ()
71
TSV Rudow V
Pro Sport Berlin 24
2:3 ()
72
TSV GutsMuths
VSG Altglienicke III
3:0 ()
Tabelle
Spiele
Sätze
Bälle
Platz
Team
ges.
gew.
verl.
Punkte
Diff.
Diff.
1
⇒
Pro Sport Berlin 24
16
14
2
28:4
44:16
28
0:0
0
2
⇒
TSV Rudow V
16
12
4
24:8
44:15
29
0:0
0
3
⇒
ASV Berlin II
16
11
5
22:10
35:25
10
0:0
0
4
⇒
TSV GutsMuths
16
10
6
20:12
36:23
13
0:0
0
5
⇒
VSG Altglienicke III
16
9
7
18:14
33:27
6
0:0
0
6
⇒
Sportfreunde Kladow
16
6
10
12:20
22:34
-12
0:0
0
7
⇒
Reinickendorfer Füchse II
16
5
11
10:22
23:37
-14
0:0
0
8
⇒
BV Vorwärts IV
16
4
12
8:24
17:40
-23
0:0
0
9
⇒
VfK Südwest VII
16
1
15
2:30
10:47
-37
0:0
0
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör