E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

BVV Beach Masters

SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2Ergebnis
Gewinnerrunde
130.06.09003Schlauderer/Schmidrkal(17):Losher/Schmid(16)0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
230.06.German/Vogelgsang(9):Freilos:
330.06.Freilos:Januschke/Wenke(12):
430.06.0900ccKirchner/Seitz(13):Ferch/Ferch(20)2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
530.06.09004Schmidt/von Freymann(19):Wehl/Winter(14)0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
630.06.Drexler/Müller(11):Freilos:
730.06.Freilos:Schmid/Wagner(10):
830.06.0945ccBartsch/Bienek(15):Seidl/Seitz(18)0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
930.06.09453Höfer/Noack(1):Losher/Schmid(16)2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
1030.06.09454German/Vogelgsang(9):Burgis/Sagstetter(8)1:2 (16:18, 19:17, 13:15)
1130.06.10303Pfretzschner/Schneider(5):Januschke/Wenke(12)2:1 (11:15, 16:14, 15:13)
1230.06.1030scKirchner/Seitz(13):John/Pfretzschner(4)1:2 (16:14, 10:15, 10:15)
1330.06.1115scPfister/Tille(3):Wehl/Winter(14)2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:12)
1430.06.11153Drexler/Müller(11):Klement/Schweikart(6)1:2 (10:15, 15:12, 13:15)
1530.06.1245ccHerrmann/Kaduk(7):Schmid/Wagner(10)1:2 (10:15, 15:10, 10:15)
1630.06.12003Seidl/Seitz(18):Gruhn/Itzigehl(2)0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Verliererrunde (Verlierer Platz 17)
1730.06.12453Bartsch/Bienek(15):Losher/Schmid(16)2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:10)
1830.06.German/Vogelgsang(9):Freilos:
1930.06.Freilos:Januschke/Wenke(12):
2030.06.12454Kirchner/Seitz(13):Schmidt/von Freymann(19)0:2 (13:15, 12:15)
2130.06.13304Ferch/Ferch(20):Wehl/Winter(14)0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
2230.06.Drexler/Müller(11):Freilos:
2330.06.Freilos:Herrmann/Kaduk(7):
2430.06.13303Seidl/Seitz(18):Schlauderer/Schmidrkal(17)2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Gewinnerrunde
2530.06.1330scHöfer/Noack(1):Burgis/Sagstetter(8)2:1 (10:15, 15:12, 15:8)
2630.06.1415ccPfretzschner/Schneider(5):John/Pfretzschner(4)2:0 (21:19, 15:12)
2730.06.14153Pfister/Tille(3):Klement/Schweikart(6)0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
2830.06.1500ccSchmid/Wagner(10):Gruhn/Itzigehl(2)2:0 (15:7, 22:20)
Verliererrunde (Verlierer Platz 13)
2930.06.Seidl/Seitz(18):Herrmann/Kaduk(7)Verletzung B
3030.06.15453Drexler/Müller(11):Wehl/Winter(14)2:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:13)
3130.06.1545scSchmidt/von Freymann(19):Januschke/Wenke(12)1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 7:15)
3230.06.1630scGerman/Vogelgsang(9):Bartsch/Bienek(15)2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Verliererrunde (Verlierer Platz 9)
3330.06.16303Seidl/Seitz(18):John/Pfretzschner(4)0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
3430.06.1715scDrexler/Müller(11):Burgis/Sagstetter(8)1:2 (15:17, 15:10, 10:15)
3530.06.17153Januschke/Wenke(12):Gruhn/Itzigehl(2)0:2 (17:19, 12:15)
3630.06.1845scGerman/Vogelgsang(9):Pfister/Tille(3)2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Gewinnerrunde
3730.06.2000ccHöfer/Noack(1):Pfretzschner/Schneider(5)2:1 (14:21, 21:19, 15:12)
3830.06.2100ccKlement/Schweikart(6):Schmid/Wagner(10)2:1 (12:21, 21:18, 15:13)
Verliererrunde (Verlierer Platz 7)
3930.06.18003John/Pfretzschner(4):Burgis/Sagstetter(8)1:2 (15:12, 16:18, 13:15)
4030.06.1930scGruhn/Itzigehl(2):German/Vogelgsang(9)2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Verliererrunde (Verlierer Platz 5)
4101.07.1100scSchmid/Wagner(10):Burgis/Sagstetter(8)0:2 (20:22, 19:21)
4201.07.1200scPfretzschner/Schneider(5):Gruhn/Itzigehl(2)1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 13:15)
Halbfinale
4301.07.1300ccHöfer/Noack(1):Burgis/Sagstetter(8)0:2 (13:21, 13:21)
4401.07.1400ccKlement/Schweikart(6):Gruhn/Itzigehl(2)0:2 (10:21, 19:21)
kleines Finale (Gewinner Platz 3, Verlierer Platz 4)
4501.07.15003Höfer/Noack(1):Klement/Schweikart(6)Verletzung A
Finale (Gewinner Platz 1, Verlierer Platz 2)
4601.07.1600ccBurgis/Sagstetter(8):Gruhn/Itzigehl(2)1:2 (13:21, 26:24, 14:16)

 

&

&