E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesklasse Nord-West Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
24.09.161Gaterslebener VV(H)ZLG Atzendorf3:0 ()
24.09.162Gaterslebener VV(H)SG Mansfelder Land3:1 ()
24.09.163ZLG AtzendorfSG Mansfelder Land1:3 ()
25.09.164VSG 1988 Salzwedel(H)Landesauswahl3:0 ()
25.09.165VSG 1988 Salzwedel(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt II3:1 ()
25.09.166LandesauswahlSV Fortuna Ballenstedt II0:3 ()
30.10.1643SG Mansfelder Land(H)Burger VC 99 III3:2 ()
30.10.1644Gaterslebener VV(H)ZLG Atzendorf3:0 ()
30.10.1645Gaterslebener VV(H)Burger VC 99 III3:0 ()
30.10.1646FSV Nienburg 1990(H)ZLG Atzendorf3:0 ()
30.10.1647FSV Nienburg 1990(H)VSG 1988 Salzwedel2:3 ()
30.10.1648SG Mansfelder Land(H)VSG 1988 Salzwedel1:3 ()
05.11.1613ZLG Atzendorf(H)FSV Nienburg 19900:3 ()
05.11.1614ZLG Atzendorf(H)Landesauswahl3:0 ()
05.11.1615FSV Nienburg 1990Landesauswahl3:0 ()
06.11.1616SG Mansfelder Land(H)Burger VC 99 III3:2 ()
06.11.1617SG Mansfelder Land(H)VSG 1988 Salzwedel3:2 ()
06.11.1618Burger VC 99 IIIVSG 1988 Salzwedel1:3 ()
27.11.167Burger VC 99 III(H)ZLG Atzendorf3:1 ()
27.11.168Burger VC 99 III(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt II3:2 ()
27.11.169ZLG AtzendorfSV Fortuna Ballenstedt II0:3 ()
27.11.1610FSV Nienburg 1990(H)Gaterslebener VV0:3 ()
27.11.1611FSV Nienburg 1990(H)VSG 1988 Salzwedel1:3 ()
27.11.1612Gaterslebener VVVSG 1988 Salzwedel3:0 ()
04.12.1619Landesauswahl(H)Gaterslebener VV0:3 ()
04.12.1620Landesauswahl(H)Burger VC 99 III0:3 ()
04.12.1621Gaterslebener VVBurger VC 99 III3:0 ()
11.12.1625SG Mansfelder Land(H)Landesauswahl3:0 ()
11.12.1626SG Mansfelder Land(H)ZLG Atzendorf3:1 ()
11.12.1627LandesauswahlZLG Atzendorf0:3 ()
08.01.1728FSV Nienburg 1990(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt II3:0 ()
08.01.1729FSV Nienburg 1990(H)Burger VC 99 III3:2 ()
08.01.1730SV Fortuna Ballenstedt IIBurger VC 99 III3:1 ()
15.01.1722SV Fortuna Ballenstedt II(H)SG Mansfelder Land3:2 ()
15.01.1723SV Fortuna Ballenstedt II(H)FSV Nienburg 19903:2 ()
15.01.1724SG Mansfelder LandFSV Nienburg 19903:1 ()
21.01.1734Gaterslebener VV(H)Landesauswahl3:0 ()
21.01.1735Gaterslebener VV(H)FSV Nienburg 19903:0 ()
21.01.1736LandesauswahlFSV Nienburg 19900:3 ()
18.02.1731SV Fortuna Ballenstedt II(H)VSG 1988 Salzwedel1:3 ()
18.02.1732SV Fortuna Ballenstedt II(H)ZLG Atzendorf3:0 ()
18.02.1733VSG 1988 SalzwedelZLG Atzendorf3:0 ()
26.02.1737Gaterslebener VV(H)SG Mansfelder Land3:1 ()
26.02.1738Gaterslebener VV(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt II3:0 ()
26.02.1739SG Mansfelder LandSV Fortuna Ballenstedt II3:0 ()
26.02.1740Landesauswahl(H)VSG 1988 Salzwedel0:3 ()
26.02.1741Landesauswahl(H)Burger VC 99 III0:3 ()
26.02.1742VSG 1988 SalzwedelBurger VC 99 III3:0 ()
11.03.1749SV Fortuna Ballenstedt II(H)Landesauswahl3:2 ()
11.03.1750ZLG Atzendorf(H)Burger VC 99 III0:3 ()
11.03.1751VSG 1988 Salzwedel(H)Gaterslebener VV3:0 ()
11.03.1752FSV Nienburg 1990(H)SG Mansfelder Land0:3 ()
11.03.1753Gaterslebener VV(H)SV Fortuna Ballenstedt II1:3 ()
11.03.1754VSG 1988 Salzwedel(H)ZLG Atzendorf3:0 ()
11.03.1755Landesauswahl(H)SG Mansfelder Land0:3 ()
11.03.1756Burger VC 99 III(H)FSV Nienburg 19903:1 ()



&

&