E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.09.1715:001MTV Wilster(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 23:1 (25:23,25:21,26:28,25:19)
16.09.1715:002MTV Wilster(H)VSG LT-TGR 33:2 (25:18,19:25,24:26,25:14,15:7)
16.09.1715:005TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)MTV Heide0:3 (17:25,22:25,20:25)
16.09.1715:006TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)FT Preetz2:3 (25:16,25:20,24:26,22:25,13:15)
16.09.1715:003TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)KMTV Eagles 33:0 (25:19,25:21,25:16)
16.09.1715:004TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)TuS Busdorf3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:14)
23.09.1715:0011KMTV Eagles 3(H)VSG LT-TGR 30:3 (19:25,23:25,21:25)
23.09.1715:0012KMTV Eagles 3(H)TG Pönitz/Eutin3:2 (19:25,25:22,25:22,26:28,15:9)
23.09.1715:007MTV Heide(H)TuS Busdorf3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:20,25:21)
23.09.1715:008MTV Heide(H)MTV Wilster3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:19)
23.09.1715:009TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)FT Preetz3:2 (25:23,20:25,23:25,25:23,15:12)
23.09.1715:0010TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)TuS H/M Kiel 31:3 (25:27,26:24,22:25,26:28)
07.10.1715:0017FT Preetz(H)KMTV Eagles 33:1 (25:23,23:25,25:14,25:23)
07.10.1715:0018FT Preetz(H)MTV Wilster1:3 (25:20,24:26,23:25,23:25)
07.10.1715:0015TuS Busdorf(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 21:3 (25:16,21:25,21:25,21:25)
07.10.1715:0016TuS Busdorf(H)TG Pönitz/Eutin3:0 (25:7,25:17,25:21)
07.10.1715:0013VSG LT-TGR 3(H)MTV Heide2:3 (25:11,25:15,18:25,19:25,11:15)
07.10.1715:0014VSG LT-TGR 3(H)TuS H/M Kiel 30:3 (15:25,20:25,19:25)
28.10.1715:0023TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)VSG LT-TGR 33:1 (23:25,25:11,25:17,27:25)
28.10.1715:0024TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)KMTV Eagles 33:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
28.10.1715:0021TuS Busdorf(H)MTV Wilster3:2 (25:16,24:26,13:25,25:19,15:12)
28.10.1715:0022TuS Busdorf(H)FT Preetz3:2 (25:18,15:25,25:14,26:28,15:9)
29.10.1711:0019TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)TG Pönitz/Eutin3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:23)
29.10.1711:0020TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)MTV Heide3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:13)
11.11.1715:0029MTV Heide(H)FT Preetz3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:15)
11.11.1715:0030MTV Heide(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 20:3 (30:32,17:25,25:27)
11.11.1715:0025MTV Wilster(H)TuS H/M Kiel 30:3 (17:25,20:25,23:25)
11.11.1715:0026MTV Wilster(H)KMTV Eagles 33:1 (25:18,25:23,14:25,25:14)
11.11.1715:0027VSG LT-TGR 3(H)TG Pönitz/Eutin3:0 (25:16,26:24,25:16)
11.11.1715:0028VSG LT-TGR 3(H)TuS Busdorf0:3 (16:25,20:25,17:25)
25.11.1715:0033FT Preetz(H)TuS H/M Kiel 31:3 (19:25,25:21,13:25,17:25)
25.11.1715:0034FT Preetz(H)VSG LT-TGR 30:3 (19:25,17:25,19:25)
25.11.1715:0035KMTV Eagles 3(H)TuS Busdorf0:3 (23:25,17:25,15:25)
25.11.1715:0036KMTV Eagles 3(H)MTV Heide0:3 (21:25,23:25,19:25)
25.11.1715:0031TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)MTV Wilster2:3 (20:25,20:25,25:16,25:21,13:15)
25.11.1715:0032TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 21:3 (25:21,12:25,15:25,15:25)
09.12.1715:0037MTV Wilster(H)MTV Heide2:3 (25:21,21:25,25:20,9:25,14:16)
09.12.1715:0038MTV Wilster(H)TuS Busdorf2:3 (22:25,25:21,25:23,19:25,7:15)
09.12.1715:0041TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)KMTV Eagles 33:2 (22:25,27:25,25:19,22:25,15:4)
09.12.1715:0042TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)VSG LT-TGR 33:1 (25:15,25:20,23:25,26:24)
09.12.1715:0039TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 23:0 (25:19,25:19,25:17)
09.12.1715:0040TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)FT Preetz3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:9,25:18)
20.01.1815:0047FT Preetz(H)MTV Heide1:3 (10:25,25:23,16:25,15:25)
20.01.1815:0048FT Preetz(H)TG Pönitz/Eutin2:3 (25:20,16:25,25:19,6:25,16:18)
20.01.1815:0045TuS Busdorf(H)KMTV Eagles 33:0 (25:22,25:13,25:19)
20.01.1815:0046TuS Busdorf(H)TuS H/M Kiel 33:0 (25:10,25:23,25:16)
20.01.1815:0043VSG LT-TGR 3(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 23:2 (25:17,25:23,14:25,15:25,15:8)
20.01.1815:0044VSG LT-TGR 3(H)MTV Wilster0:3 (17:25,20:25,20:25)
27.01.1815:0053KMTV Eagles 3(H)FT Preetz1:3 (21:25,19:25,26:24,23:25)
27.01.1815:0054KMTV Eagles 3(H)MTV Wilster0:3 (16:25,20:25,20:25)
27.01.1815:0049MTV Heide(H)VSG LT-TGR 33:0 (25:11,25:21,25:17)
27.01.1815:0050MTV Heide(H)TuS H/M Kiel 33:0 (26:24,27:25,25:23)
27.01.1815:0051TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)TuS Busdorf3:2 (25:21,17:25,25:17,15:25,15:9)
27.01.1815:0052TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)TG Pönitz/Eutin3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:13,25:16)
10.02.1815:0059KMTV Eagles 3(H)TuS H/M Kiel 30:3 (15:25,23:25,29:31)
10.02.1815:0060KMTV Eagles 3(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 20:3 (18:25,8:25,15:25)
10.02.1815:0055MTV Wilster(H)TG Pönitz/Eutin3:2 (12:25,27:29,25:17,25:18,17:15)
10.02.1815:0056MTV Wilster(H)FT Preetz1:3 (25:15,23:25,22:25,22:25)
10.02.1815:0057TuS Busdorf(H)VSG LT-TGR 33:0 (25:14,25:13,25:19)
10.02.1815:0058TuS Busdorf(H)MTV Heide3:2 (25:22,24:26,25:16,16:25,16:14)
10.03.1815:0063FT Preetz(H)TuS Busdorf1:3 (14:25,16:25,25:22,22:25)
10.03.1815:0064FT Preetz(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 20:3 (12:25,12:25,15:25)
10.03.1815:0065MTV Heide(H)TG Pönitz/Eutin3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:15)
10.03.1815:0066MTV Heide(H)KMTV Eagles 33:1 (25:19,21:25,25:23,25:19)
10.03.1815:0061TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)MTV Wilster3:2 (25:19,16:25,22:25,25:11,15:9)
10.03.1815:0062TuS H/M Kiel 3(H)VSG LT-TGR 33:2 (23:25,25:16,25:19,26:28,15:11)
24.03.1815:0067TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)TuS H/M Kiel 31:3 (19:25,25:23,14:25,13:25)
24.03.1815:0068TG Pönitz/Eutin(H)TuS Busdorf3:2 (25:27,25:21,25:20,11:25,16:14)
24.03.1815:0071TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)MTV Wilster3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
24.03.1815:0072TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)MTV Heide1:3 (19:25,17:25,25:20,22:25)
24.03.1815:0069VSG LT-TGR 3(H)FT Preetz1:3 (25:19,13:25,14:25,18:25)
24.03.1815:0070VSG LT-TGR 3(H)KMTV Eagles 33:0 (25:19,26:24,25:20)



&

&