www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL N Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hessischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL M
Fr.
Mä.
BOL N
Fr.
Mä.
BOL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL W
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL FH
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL GM
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
KL FH
Fr.
Mitte
KL GM1
Mä.
Mitte
KL LD
Fr.
Mitte
KL M
Fr.
Mitte
KKl FH
Fr.
Mitte
KKl LD
Fr.
Mitte
KKl M
Fr.
Nord
BL
Mä.
Nord
BL NW
Fr.
Nord
BL SO
Fr.
Nord
KL NW
Fr.
Nord
KL SO
Fr.
Nord
KKl NW
Fr.
Nord
KKl SO
Fr.
Süd
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
KL W
Fr.
West
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
West
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
West
KL
Mä.
West
KL O
Fr.
West
KL W
Fr.
West
KKl O
Fr.
West
KKl W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.03.17 16:15
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
15:00
3
GSV Gießen(H)
TV Wetzlar
3:2 ()
17.09.16
16:00
4
GSV Gießen(H)
Blau-Gelb Marburg
3:2 ()
18.09.16
12:00
1
TG Wehlheiden II(H)
USC Gießen
0:3 ()
18.09.16
12:00
5
Hünfelder SV(H)
TV Waldgirmes II
3:2 ()
18.09.16
13:00
2
TG Wehlheiden II(H)
TV Fulda-Horas
3:1 ()
18.09.16
13:00
6
Hünfelder SV(H)
TS Homberg
0:3 ()
24.09.16
15:00
7
TV Waldgirmes II(H)
Blau-Gelb Marburg
3:1 ()
24.09.16
15:00
9
USC Gießen(H)
TS Homberg
3:2 ()
24.09.16
15:00
11
TV Wetzlar(H)
TV Fulda-Horas
2:3 ()
24.09.16
16:00
8
TV Waldgirmes II(H)
TG Wehlheiden II
3:1 ()
24.09.16
16:00
10
USC Gießen(H)
GSV Gießen
3:0 ()
24.09.16
16:00
12
TV Wetzlar(H)
Hünfelder SV
1:3 ()
08.10.16
15:00
13
TV Fulda-Horas(H)
TV Waldgirmes II
0:3 ()
08.10.16
16:00
14
TV Fulda-Horas(H)
GSV Gießen
1:3 ()
09.10.16
12:00
17
TS Homberg(H)
TV Wetzlar
3:0 ()
09.10.16
13:00
18
TS Homberg(H)
TG Wehlheiden II
3:0 ()
09.10.16
14:00
15
Blau-Gelb Marburg(H)
USC Gießen
1:3 ()
09.10.16
15:00
16
Blau-Gelb Marburg(H)
Hünfelder SV
3:2 ()
13.11.16
14:00
21
Blau-Gelb Marburg(H)
TG Wehlheiden II
0:3 ()
13.11.16
14:00
23
USC Gießen(H)
TV Fulda-Horas
3:0 ()
13.11.16
15:00
19
GSV Gießen(H)
Hünfelder SV
2:3 ()
13.11.16
15:00
22
Blau-Gelb Marburg(H)
TS Homberg
0:3 ()
13.11.16
15:00
24
USC Gießen(H)
TV Wetzlar
3:0 ()
13.11.16
16:00
20
GSV Gießen(H)
TV Waldgirmes II
1:3 ()
26.11.16
15:00
27
TV Fulda-Horas(H)
Hünfelder SV
1:3 ()
26.11.16
16:00
28
TV Fulda-Horas(H)
Blau-Gelb Marburg
3:2 ()
27.11.16
10:00
29
TV Waldgirmes II(H)
TS Homberg
3:1 ()
27.11.16
11:00
30
TV Waldgirmes II(H)
USC Gießen
3:2 ()
27.11.16
12:00
25
TG Wehlheiden II(H)
GSV Gießen
2:3 ()
27.11.16
13:00
26
TG Wehlheiden II(H)
TV Wetzlar
1:3 ()
10.12.16
15:00
33
TS Homberg(H)
GSV Gießen
3:0 ()
10.12.16
16:00
34
TS Homberg(H)
TV Fulda-Horas
3:0 ()
11.12.16
12:00
31
Hünfelder SV(H)
TG Wehlheiden II
3:1 ()
11.12.16
12:00
35
TV Wetzlar(H)
Blau-Gelb Marburg
0:3 ()
11.12.16
13:00
32
Hünfelder SV(H)
USC Gießen
3:1 ()
11.12.16
13:00
36
TV Wetzlar(H)
TV Waldgirmes II
0:3 ()
21.01.17
15:00
39
GSV Gießen(H)
USC Gießen
0:3 ()
21.01.17
16:00
40
GSV Gießen(H)
TS Homberg
1:3 ()
22.01.17
12:00
37
TG Wehlheiden II(H)
TV Waldgirmes II
1:3 ()
22.01.17
12:00
41
Hünfelder SV(H)
TV Wetzlar
3:1 ()
22.01.17
13:00
38
TG Wehlheiden II(H)
Blau-Gelb Marburg
2:3 ()
22.01.17
13:00
42
Hünfelder SV(H)
TV Fulda-Horas
3:0 ()
28.01.17
15:00
43
TV Fulda-Horas(H)
USC Gießen
0:3 ()
28.01.17
15:00
45
Blau-Gelb Marburg(H)
TV Wetzlar
3:2 ()
28.01.17
15:00
47
TS Homberg(H)
TV Waldgirmes II
0:3 ()
28.01.17
16:00
44
TV Fulda-Horas(H)
TG Wehlheiden II
1:3 ()
28.01.17
16:00
46
Blau-Gelb Marburg(H)
GSV Gießen
1:3 ()
28.01.17
16:00
48
TS Homberg(H)
Hünfelder SV
3:0 ()
11.02.17
15:00
49
TV Waldgirmes II(H)
TV Fulda-Horas
3:0 ()
11.02.17
15:00
53
TV Wetzlar(H)
TS Homberg
0:3 ()
11.02.17
16:00
50
TV Waldgirmes II(H)
GSV Gießen
1:3 ()
11.02.17
16:00
54
TV Wetzlar(H)
TG Wehlheiden II
0:3 ()
12.02.17
11:00
51
USC Gießen(H)
Blau-Gelb Marburg
3:0 ()
12.02.17
12:00
52
USC Gießen(H)
Hünfelder SV
3:0 ()
19.02.17
11:00
59
TV Wetzlar(H)
GSV Gießen
0:3 ()
19.02.17
12:00
55
TG Wehlheiden II(H)
Hünfelder SV
0:3 ()
19.02.17
12:00
60
TV Wetzlar(H)
USC Gießen
1:3 ()
19.02.17
13:00
56
TG Wehlheiden II(H)
TS Homberg
2:3 ()
19.02.17
14:00
57
Blau-Gelb Marburg(H)
TV Fulda-Horas
3:1 ()
19.02.17
15:00
58
Blau-Gelb Marburg(H)
TV Waldgirmes II
0:3 ()
11.03.17
15:00
61
GSV Gießen(H)
TG Wehlheiden II
1:3 ()
11.03.17
15:00
63
TS Homberg(H)
Blau-Gelb Marburg
3:1 ()
11.03.17
15:00
65
TV Waldgirmes II(H)
Hünfelder SV
3:0 ()
11.03.17
16:00
62
GSV Gießen(H)
TV Fulda-Horas
3:0 ()
11.03.17
16:00
64
TS Homberg(H)
USC Gießen
3:1 ()
11.03.17
16:00
66
TV Waldgirmes II(H)
TV Wetzlar
3:1 ()
25.03.17
15:00
67
Hünfelder SV(H)
GSV Gießen
3:2 ()
25.03.17
15:00
69
TV Fulda-Horas(H)
TS Homberg
0:3 ()
25.03.17
16:00
68
Hünfelder SV(H)
Blau-Gelb Marburg
3:0 ()
25.03.17
16:00
70
TV Fulda-Horas(H)
TV Wetzlar
3:1 ()
26.03.17
11:00
71
USC Gießen(H)
TG Wehlheiden II
3:1 ()
26.03.17
12:00
72
USC Gießen(H)
TV Waldgirmes II
2:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör